2į Torneo Lauro Franco Espinosa 2019 2° Torneo Lauro Franco Espinosa 2019
Dirección General de Deporte Universitario (DGDU)
Mexico, from 09-11-2019 to 9-11-2019
2į Torneo Lauro Franco Espinosa 2019
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
 
AACDMXSAETA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
CASTILLO HERN√ĀNDEZ Mario Alberto14ACompound Master MenTurnos 1
CRUZ FLORES José Eduardo7BRecurve MenTurnos 1
G√ďMEZ GARCIA Juan Pablo3CCompound Amateur Infantil MenTurnos 1
GRANADOS ORTEGA Sebasti√°n18CCompound Cadete MenTurnos 1
GRANADOS RAM√ćREZ Edgar13CCompound MenTurnos 1
HERN√ĀNDEZ CARILLO Aldo12DCompound MenTurnos 1
HERN√ĀNDEZ CARILLO Israel14BCompound MenTurnos 1
LESEIGNEUR ANGULO Paul7CRecurve MenTurnos 1
PONCE VANEGAS José Francisco17DCompound MenTurnos 1
SANS AGUILAR Carlos Alejandro14DCompound MenTurnos 1
URIBE TREJO Flavio Alberto14CCompound Master MenTurnos 1
ATAUNAMATAUNAM
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
AGUAYO MENDOZA Guillermo5ARecurve Amateur MenTurnos 1
ALCARAZ DEL RIVERO Jose5BRecurve Amateur MenTurnos 1
AMARO ALONSO Roberto5CRecurve Amateur MenTurnos 1
AMAYA SOSA Ricardo13DCompound MenTurnos 1
AYALA Roberto15CRecurve Juvenil MenTurnos 1
CERVANTES Regina3BRecurve Infantil WomenTurnos 1
DIAZ MARTINEZ Gabriel Azael4DRecurve Amateur MenTurnos 1
DIAZ SANDOVAL Ares16DRecurve Juvenil WomenTurnos 1
ESPRESATE Victor Manuel15BRecurve Juvenil MenTurnos 1
G√ďMEZ HERN√ĀNDEZ Marco Alejandro19ARecurve Cadete MenTurnos 1
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Enrique8ARecurve Master MenTurnos 1
GONZALEZ Claudia12BCompound WomenTurnos 1
JUNCO BERNARD Daniel3DCompound Amateur MenTurnos 1
LOPEZ VARGAS Diego1CRecurve Amateur Infantil MenTurnos 1
MEDINA ORTIZ Roberto Arturo9CRecurve MenTurnos 1
MORALES JOSE A. JAIR1DRecurve Amateur MenTurnos 1
MORENO Marcel1ARecurve Amateur Infantil MenTurnos 1
NERI Fatima17ACompound Juvenil WomenTurnos 1
OCOTLAN MOCTEZUMA Ivan10CRecurve MenTurnos 1
ORTEGA MARTINEZ Hanna2DRecurve Amateur Infantil WomenTurnos 1
OSORIO Annel4BRecurve Amateur WomenTurnos 1
OSTOS ARENA Alejandro18ARecurve Cadete MenTurnos 1
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ Diego10ARecurve MenTurnos 1
RENTERIA Diego1BRecurve Amateur Infantil MenTurnos 1
REYES GALINDO Catalina20ARecurve Debil visualTurnos 1
RIVAS RUIZ Ricardo10DRecurve MenTurnos 1
ROMERO MARTINEZ Livia16BRecurve Juvenil WomenTurnos 1
ROSALES MARTINEZ Dante19CRecurve Cadete MenTurnos 1
RUIZ Misael20BRecurve Debil visualTurnos 1
SAENZ Claudia Dinora4ARecurve Amateur WomenTurnos 1
SILVA RUIZ Yaiza17BCompound Cadete WomenTurnos 1
SILVEIRA Paula17CCompound Cadete WomenTurnos 1
TAUBIG Leonardo15ARecurve Juvenil MenTurnos 1
TELLEZ JIMENEZ Andrea2BRecurve Amateur Infantil WomenTurnos 1
VALDES Cathia11DRecurve WomenTurnos 1
VARGAS REYES Claudio8CRecurve Master MenTurnos 1
VERA Olinka3ARecurve Infantil WomenTurnos 1
VERA PADILLA Maria Fernanda16CRecurve Juvenil WomenTurnos 1
YA√ĎEZ Arturo9ARecurve MenTurnos 1
AYOAYOTLA
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
JIM√ČNEZ BAUTISTA Frida Sof√≠a2CRecurve Amateur Infantil WomenTurnos 1
M√ĀRQUEZ ZAMORA Joahan Javier16ARecurve Juvenil MenTurnos 1
MONTESINOS GUERRERO Estefania4CRecurve Amateur WomenTurnos 1
MONTESINOS GUERRERO Valeria2ARecurve Amateur Infantil WomenTurnos 1
CDMXCDMX
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
ALVARADO Raul8BRecurve Master MenTurnos 1
ESPRESATE Sinto8DRecurve Master MenTurnos 1
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel19DCompound Master MenTurnos 1
PEREGRINA Diego9DRecurve MenTurnos 1
REYNA CALLEJAS Cinthya12ACompound WomenTurnos 1
TEJEDA Carlos18DCompound MenTurnos 1
TROFIMOFF PLAZAS Natasha Isabela5DCompound Amateur Infantil WomenTurnos 1
OWLSARCHERY OWLS CUAUHTEMOC
Atleta
Dianas
Competición
Turnos
ARAIZA BELTRAN Victor Jesus13BCompound MenTurnos 1
CASAS MOCTEZUMA Luis Antonio19BRecurve Cadete MenTurnos 1
DIAZ FLORES Bruno13ACompound MenTurnos 1
ESQUIVEL GARCIA Lisette Fé Alelí18BRecurve Cadete WomenTurnos 1
GARCIA GOMEZ Carlos Horacio7DCompound Master MenTurnos 1
HAN CHOI Isl Rocío11ARecurve WomenTurnos 1
HAN CHOI Kyusu Fernando10BRecurve MenTurnos 1
ISLAS RODRIGUEZ Uriel7ACompound Cadete MenTurnos 1
MEJIA CORTEZ Octavio12CCompound MenTurnos 1
NEGRETE VAZQUEZ Jorge Carlos11BRecurve Master MenTurnos 1
RODRIGUEZ GARC√ćA Jose Maria9BRecurve MenTurnos 1
RODRIGUEZ URIBE Patricio15DRecurve Juvenil MenTurnos 1
VOLLRATH RUIZ DE CHAVEZ Alexis11CRecurve WomenTurnos 1