Indoor di San Martino - Memorial Mario Marconi Indoor di San Martino - Memorial Mario Marconi
Arcieri del Canavese (01002)
Pont Saint Martin - AO, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Indoor di San Martino - Memorial Mario Marconi
Stampa Piazzole
 
Mattino
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
4AREVERA Eva01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
4CNATOLI INCOGNITO Salvatore01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DDIEMOZ Ines02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5ABAIETTO Mireille01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BTREVES Luciano02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CCORTESE Giuseppe01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ASARDO Fabio01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BCHABOD Nicole Linh02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6CBRUCCO Franco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ASUMAN Mirco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BHIDA Kristel02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7CPUGLISI Federico01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8AVISENTIN Gianluca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BTOUSCOZ Gloria02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CPIANO Sergio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AENRIETTI Marco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BTROMBIN Federico01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CPAGANI Michel02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AMARTINETTO SAPEL Luca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10BPINO Thomas01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10CMONGINO Barbara01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11ADI GIOIA Marco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BGALIZZI Massimo01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DPAONNA Cesare02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Senior Maschile
12APANGARO Gianmarco02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BDALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12CPANGARO Giancarlo02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Senior Maschile
Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADALLA MORA Beatrice01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BMARTINETTO SAPEL Camilla01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DVISENTIN Camilla01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2AREY Gabriella02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BCAMBIERI Angelo01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CPIVARO Sara01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
3AILARIA Giuseppe01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BPERRIER Laurent02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CARSALICE Pierluigi01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DMARTINETTO SAPEL Luca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AROMERSA Marco01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BFERROD Michel02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CFORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DTERMIGNONI Claudio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ABORDIGNON Alberto01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BBALDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CBORRINI Fabio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DILARIA Luca01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ARASI Marco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BBORGHESIO Federica01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6COLIVETO Fabrizio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DDE MARCHIS Marco01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AGANDOLFINI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BCOPPO Camilla Federica01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CBERGANTIN Davide01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DREGGIANI Stefano01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ACANOSSA Valerio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BSPEZIA Antonella01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CDEJANAZ Ezio02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ADALLA MORA Mirko01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BCAGNONI Luca01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CCAMBIERI Manuel01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AGASPARI Roberto02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BTARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CREY Bruna02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
11ARINAURO Elena01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
11BMAROTTA Manuela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CGANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DTOMASELLI Cinzia01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Master Femminile
12AGIUSTETTO Marcello01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
12BDI GIOIA Marco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
12CCALZADUCA Franco01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
12DBERGESIO Riccardo01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Junior Maschile