2019 Arizona State Outdoor Championships 2019 Arizona State Outdoor Championships
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility, from 19-10-2019 to 20-10-2019
2019 Arizona State Outdoor Championships
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MIRICH JacksonAZUSA-Arizona320/ 2328/ 16482510
2GOLDSTEIN SolomonAZUSA-Arizona323/ 1323/ 2646163
3SILOS RileyAZUSA-Arizona309/ 3318/ 362720
4VACCARELLO JasonAZUSA-Arizona285/ 5275/ 556094
5AUSTIN ChrisAZUSA-Arizona291/ 4249/ 754072
6KEE ReubenAZUSA-Arizona260/ 6279/ 453951
7MOHANAKRISHNAN Mohan KumarAZUSA-Arizona253/ 7262/ 651530
8KETTELHUT RandyAZUSA-Arizona250/ 8233/ 848320
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NUGENT MollyAZUSA-Arizona315/ 1314/ 1629158
2RODRIGUEZ EleanorAZUSA-Arizona289/ 2283/ 357292
3ABERNATHY AnneISVUS Virgin Islands263/ 3286/ 254983
4BRZEZNIAK MariaAZUSA-Arizona172/ 4163/ 433500
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FOCHT JerodAZUSA-Arizona222/ 1225/ 144700
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HJERPE WaylonAZUSA-Arizona324/ 1301/ 1625167
2BRAZSKY MaxAZUSA-Arizona268/ 2280/ 354883
3HUEY JosephAZUSA-Arizona258/ 4286/ 254442
4TO NicholasAZUSA-Arizona258/ 3227/ 448554
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSON LaurelAZUSA-Arizona286/ 1272/ 1558111
2BONILLA LaelaniAZUSA-Arizona279/ 2251/ 253030
3GUTIERREZ NicoleAZUSA-Arizona242/ 3229/ 347131
4SEVERNS TeaganAZUSA-Arizona235/ 4199/ 543450
5GRUJICIC TamaraAZUSA-Arizona159/ 7218/ 437740
6BREID EmmaAZUSA-Arizona176/ 6170/ 634630
7MONTERO MedleyAZUSA-Arizona196/ 5141/ 833710
8BRZEZNIAK NatalieAZUSA-Arizona154/ 8142/ 729652
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1YAMAGUCHI GaryAZUSA-Arizona313/ 1316/ 1629163
2ANDERSON MichaelAZUSA-Arizona289/ 2290/ 2579133
3GOSNELL RonAZUSA-Arizona258/ 4278/ 3536103
4ANTHONY MichaelAZUSA-Arizona251/ 5274/ 452531
5LABEAU TerryAZUSA-Arizona242/ 6249/ 549133
6FURMAN RobertAZUSA-Arizona230/ 7203/ 743311
7MCCURRY JohnAZUSA-Arizona261/ 3138/ 839985
8BRADY LawrenceAZUSA-Arizona187/ 8211/ 639810
Recurve - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LABEAU DianaAZUSA-Arizona268/ 1258/ 152690
Recurve - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m1-2
Total
10+X
X
1COOK JackAZUSA-Arizona306/ 1307/ 1613171
2LALITH MadeshAZUSA-Arizona304/ 2299/ 2603121
3BOVE NathanAZUSA-Arizona249/ 3236/ 348562
4BALAJI AnithAZUSA-Arizona106/ 4120/ 422610
Recurve - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m1-2
Total
10+X
X
1KUCKER MariskaAZUSA-Arizona333/ 1328/ 16613111
2FRANZONE HaileyAZUSA-Arizona315/ 2304/ 2619143
3FOURNIER DonyaAZUSA-Arizona294/ 3277/ 357161
4BUCHANAN GiannaAZUSA-Arizona225/ 4221/ 444620
5PASCOE CharlotteAZUSA-Arizona113/ 589/ 520200
Recurve - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-Arizona298/ 1289/ 158761
2AGUILAR DiegoAZUSA-Arizona289/ 2265/ 355462
3ASHBY JordonAZUSA-Arizona243/ 3273/ 251631
4ABELMAN ColinAZUSA-Arizona201/ 4208/ 440920
Recurve - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BARSELL MadisonAZUSA-Arizona193/ 1183/ 137640
2VADLAMUDI SamhithaAZUSA-Arizona111/ 2011100
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FRENCH CooperAZUSA-Arizona347/ 2352/ 16995124
2CARTER GaiusAZUSA-Arizona347/ 1334/ 46813811
3PELA DanAZUSA-Arizona338/ 4339/ 36773813
4STRINGHAM AdamAZUSA-Arizona334/ 8341/ 26753511
5GILLESPIE DustinAZUSA-Arizona340/ 3330/ 76703412
6MACDONALD MattAZUSA-Arizona335/ 7330/ 66652810
7FRANZINI DavideAZUSA-Arizona335/ 6323/12658266
8MARTIN BrandonAZUSA-Arizona326/12331/ 56572511
9CRONIN BrianAZUSA-Arizona328/10327/ 86552611
10DAVIS MorganAZUSA-Arizona330/ 9324/11654235
11FLOYD JoelAZUSA-Arizona327/11324/10651249
12MILLER TravisAZUSA-Arizona323/13319/13642186
13RADLE NickAZUSA-Arizona317/14324/ 96412410
14MCGINNIS JoshAZUSA-Arizona336/ 5303/16639269
15SPECK MichaelAZUSA-Arizona315/15308/14623143
16KUBINA ChrisAZUSA-Arizona302/17305/15607156
17MCCAIN JimmyAZUSA-Arizona307/16296/17603166
18PHILLIPS DarceyAZUSA-Arizona274/18291/1856594
19HUBINGER PhillipAZUSA-Arizona251/20263/19514102
20HANSEN JamesAZUSA-Arizona253/19238/2049141
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RUIZ AlexisAZUSA-Arizona349/ 1346/ 16954916
2MILLER JenaAZUSA-Arizona330/ 3336/ 2666285
3CRONIN DeannaAZUSA-Arizona330/ 2325/ 36552211
4CUCHIARA HeatherAZUSA-Arizona302/ 4293/ 4595115
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1YEE SpencerAZUSA-Arizona347/ 1345/ 16924612
2MILLER ElekAZUSA-Arizona335/ 2336/ 26713012
3ALDRETE SalvadorAZUSA-Arizona311/ 3305/ 3616166
4HANSEN JamesAZUSA-Arizona298/ 4293/ 459184
5BACHMAN RyanAZUSA-Arizona267/ 5275/ 554283
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KELLER ElisaAZUSA-Arizona333/ 1328/ 1661259
2REED GraceAZUSA-Arizona332/ 2318/ 2650258
3HICKS KimberlyAZUSA-Arizona307/ 3295/ 3602124
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1STANFIELD TylerAZUSA-Arizona335/ 1326/ 16612610
2SIDELL MatthewAZUSA-Arizona322/ 2315/ 2637196
3ADKINS PrestonAZUSA-Arizona317/ 3303/ 3620164
4STROJEK TrevorAZUSA-Arizona307/ 4296/ 460381
5SMITH AndrewAZUSA-Arizona278/ 5273/ 5551112
6TUCKER BryceAZUSA-Arizona274/ 6263/ 653763
7BRUNKO HunterAZUSA-Arizona218/ 7233/ 745185
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BRANCH AmandaAZUSA-Arizona313/ 1326/ 1639188
2CLEGHORN AlexandraAZUSA-Arizona312/ 2319/ 2631215
3REUTER KelleyAZUSA-Arizona284/ 3257/ 354173
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BUTTERFIELD LarryAZUSA-Arizona341/ 1345/ 16864217
2POLLEI TomAZUSA-Arizona335/ 2324/ 8659309
3BRUNKO KenAZUSA-Arizona332/ 3326/ 66582810
4SWARTS CharleyAZUSA-Arizona329/ 4326/ 5655298
5MILLER DavidAZUSA-Arizona324/ 8331/ 26552812
6VELASQUEZ JohnnyAZUSA-Arizona322/10330/ 3652249
7BELZNER StevenAZUSA-Arizona328/ 5321/10649248
8VEIDMARK III ArvidAZUSA-Arizona322/11323/ 9645238
9FAWCETT DavidAZUSA-Arizona324/ 7319/116432910
10SMITH WalterAZUSA-Arizona313/15330/ 4643223
11KESTER CharlieAZUSA-Arizona323/ 9319/12642236
12SNYDER JR. JessAZUSA-Arizona315/14325/ 7640174
13GRANATA RichardAZUSA-Arizona319/12319/13638205
14MUGAVERO DonAZUSA-Arizona326/ 6302/19628206
15WEBSTER JohnAZUSA-Arizona315/13304/17619154
16HASH DavidAZUSA-Arizona303/16307/16610208
17PEARSON FrankAZUSA-Arizona293/18311/15604117
18GALLAGHER PatrickAZUSA-Arizona287/20316/14603164
19GRIEGER RichardAZUSA-Arizona296/17301/20597113
20BABB RonnieAZUSA-Arizona290/19302/18592133
21BRANDENBERGER KarlAZUSA-Arizona214/21181/2139510
Compound - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PEARSON BeckyAZUSA-Arizona316/ 1316/ 2632188
2BELZNER CatherineAZUSA-Arizona300/ 3327/ 16272011
3LORD StephanieAZUSA-Arizona307/ 2297/ 360491
4VELASQUEZ SusieAZUSA-Arizona289/ 4296/ 4585125
5MUGAVERO LoriAZUSA-Arizona258/ 5238/ 549681
Compound - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LICKFELDT ColeAZUSA-Arizona335/ 1325/ 1660255
2STANFIELD HunterAZUSA-Arizona320/ 2317/ 2637177
3REED AidenAZUSA-Arizona303/ 3315/ 4618125
4KOLB MikieAZUSA-Arizona297/ 4316/ 361376
5REUTER DavidAZUSA-Arizona290/ 5269/ 555985
6CHISM WyattAZUSA-Arizona218/ 6246/ 646411
7BECK SawyerAZUSA-Arizona216/ 7214/ 743064
Compound - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HAIN HarperAZUSA-Arizona275/ 1275/ 1550102
Compound - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ALIHODZIC AllenAZUSA-Arizona348/ 2357/ 17055733
2HENDRICKSON StoneAZUSA-Arizona348/ 1348/ 26965021
3RIST BrensonAZUSA-Arizona317/ 3305/ 4622128
4KIMPLE DrakeAZUSA-Arizona302/ 4307/ 3609115
5JONES DylonAZUSA-Arizona268/ 5296/ 556465
Compound - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH ShayleeAZUSA-Arizona340/ 1350/ 16903816
2LICKFELDT CameronAZUSA-Arizona339/ 2329/ 66683419
3ZUNI KorviaAZUSA-Arizona337/ 3331/ 56683012
4O’BRIEN EllaAZUSA-Arizona330/ 5338/ 26682910
5CARLSON ChloeAZUSA-Arizona325/ 6331/ 46562511
6MILLER MayaAZUSA-Arizona315/ 8336/ 3651298
7TERCERO IsabellaAZUSA-Arizona331/ 4317/ 96482811
8GRAHAM LillyAZUSA-Arizona312/ 9326/ 7638217
9STEINESS HarleighAZUSA-Arizona323/ 7313/10636239
10GARRA SeaneAZUSA-Arizona305/11324/ 8629197
11HELMAN HaleyAZUSA-Arizona311/10293/11604133
Compound - Visually Impaired
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
.1.
.2.
Total
10+X
X
1SCHRAND MarkAZUSA-Arizona232/ 1205/ 143722
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FOSTER BryanAZUSA-Arizona265/ 1275/ 154061
2FLAMM MichaelAZUSA-Arizona238/ 2235/ 347364
3SEFRANKA ScottAZUSA-Arizona225/ 3236/ 246151
4SHIROMA BryanAZUSA-Arizona207/ 4216/ 442353
5KUCKER RyanAZUSA-Arizona207/ 5197/ 540410
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RICHARDS MelodyAZUSA-Arizona258/ 1233/ 149151
2SHIROMA GeriAZUSA-Arizona184/ 2191/ 237521
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SHINN RonAZUSA-Arizona281/ 1206/ 248783
2CHICIU DumitruAZUSA-Arizona199/ 2265/ 146431
3GATTON JimmyAZUSA-Arizona127/ 3169/ 329641
Barebow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ASHBY RebeccaAZUSA-Arizona183/ 3230/ 141331
2SMITH BrendaAZUSA-Arizona209/ 1199/ 240820
3KOZAK BellaAZUSA-Arizona199/ 2134/ 333331
Barebow - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WERNER DustynAZUSA-Arizona226/ 1213/ 143922
Barebow - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1COOK AshleyAZUSA-Arizona272/ 1247/ 151950
Barebow - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WESTON JustinAZUSA-Arizona255/ 1249/ 150400
Barebow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HOWARD TrinityAZUSA-Arizona271/ 1278/ 154940
2HOLLEY LondonAZUSA-Arizona219/ 2217/ 243621
3CROWDER NoelleAZUSA-Arizona186/ 3187/ 337340
Barebow - Collegiate Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
.1.
.2.
Total
10+X
X
1BAIN AnnaAZUSA-Arizona75/ 183/ 115811