2019 Arizona State Outdoor Championships 2019 Arizona State Outdoor Championships
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility, from 19-10-2019 to 20-10-2019
2019 Arizona State Outdoor Championships
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne21DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve WomenSes. 1
ADKINS Preston44BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
AGUILAR Diego12AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub MenSes. 1
ALDRETE Salvador40CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior MenSes. 1
ALIHODZIC Allen46AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub MenSes. 1
ANDERSON Laurel14AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSON Michael17BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
ANTHONY Michael17CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
ASHBY Jordon12BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub MenSes. 1
ASHBY Rebecca7BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
AUSTIN Chris24AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
BABB Ronnie37AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
BACHMAN Ryan40AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior MenSes. 1
BAIN Anna7AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Collegiate WomenSes. 1
BALAJI Anith6CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman MenSes. 1
BARSELL Madison11AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
BECK Sawyer53CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman MenSes. 1
BELZNER Catherine38BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master WomenSes. 1
BELZNER Steven37BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
BONILLA Laelani14BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BORRELLI Kolbe44CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BOVE Nathan6AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman MenSes. 1
BRADY Lawrence18AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
BRANCH Amanda45AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRANDENBERGER Karl37DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
BRAZSKY Max16AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BREID Emma14CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRUNKO Hunter44DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BRUNKO Ken37CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
BRZEZNIAK Maria21AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve WomenSes. 1
BRZEZNIAK Natalie15AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BUCHANAN Gianna5AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman WomenSes. 1
BUCHER Rick24BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
BUTTERFIELD Larry36BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
C - D - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CARLSON Chloe52AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
CARLSON Ella55AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman WomenSes. 1
CHICIU Dumitru8CAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Master MenSes. 1
CHISM Wyatt54AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman MenSes. 1
CLEGHORN Alexandra45BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
COATS John36AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
COOK Ashley1AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman WomenSes. 1
COOK Jack6BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman MenSes. 1
CRONIN Brian27AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
CRONIN Deanna26AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound WomenSes. 1
CROWDER Noelle2AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub WomenSes. 1
CUCHIARA Heather26BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound WomenSes. 1
DAVIS Morgan27BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
DELRINCON Cody27DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
FAWCETT David36DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
FLAKE Wade27CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
FLAMM Michael9BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow MenSes. 1
FLOYD Joel31BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
FOCHT Jerod20BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
FOSTER Bryan9CAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow MenSes. 1
FOURNIER Donya4AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman WomenSes. 1
FRANZINI Davide28DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
FRANZONE Hailey4BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman WomenSes. 1
FRENCH Cooper31AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
FURMAN Robert18BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
FYFFE Matthew31CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
GALLAGHER Patrick35DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
GARCIA Abel3AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub MenSes. 1
GARRA Seane52BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
GATTON Jimmy8AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Master MenSes. 1
GILLESPIE Dustin31DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
GOLDSTEIN Solomon22AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
GOSNELL Ron18CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
GRAHAM Lilly52CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
GRANATA Richard35CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
GRIEGER Richard32BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
GRUJICIC Tamara15DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
GUTIERREZ Nicole15BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HAIN Harper55BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman WomenSes. 1
HANSON James41DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior MenSes. 1
HASH David35AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
HEARN Lily45DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
HELMAN Haley52DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
HENDRICKSON Stone46DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub MenSes. 1
HICKS Kimberly41BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior WomenSes. 1
HJERPE Waylon16DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HOLLEY London2BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub WomenSes. 1
HOWARD Trinity2CAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub WomenSes. 1
HUBINGER Phillip28CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
HUEY Joseph16BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JONES Dylon46CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub MenSes. 1
KEE Reuben24CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
KELLER Elisa41AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior WomenSes. 1
KESTER Charlie35BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
KETTELHUT Randy24DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
KIMBALL Riley23AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
KIMPLE Drake47AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub MenSes. 1
KOLB Mikie54BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman MenSes. 1
KOZAK Bella7CAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
KUBINA Chris38CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
KUCKER Mariska4CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman WomenSes. 1
KUCKER Ryan10DAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow MenSes. 1
LABEAU Diana17AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
LABEAU Terry19CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
LALITH Madesh6DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman MenSes. 1
LICKFELDT Cameron51AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
LICKFELDT Cole54CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman MenSes. 1
LORD Stephanie38AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master WomenSes. 1
M - N - O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MACDONALD Matt30DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
MARTIN Brandon30CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
MCCAIN Jimmy30AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
MCCURRY John19AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCGINNIS Josh30BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
MILLER David32CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
MILLER Elek40BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior MenSes. 1
MILLER Jena26CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound WomenSes. 1
MILLER Maya51BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
MILLER Travis29BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
MIRICH Jackson22CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
MOHANAKRISHNAN Mohan Kumar22BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
MONTERO Medley15CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MUGAVERO Don32AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
MUGAVERO Lori38DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Patrick13AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub MenSes. 1
NUGENT Molly21BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve WomenSes. 1
O’BRIEN Ella51DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
PASCOE Charlotte5BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Bowman WomenSes. 1
PEARSON Becky39AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master WomenSes. 1
PEARSON Frank36CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
PELA Dan29AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
PENNINGTON Mark34AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Darcey29CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
POLLEI Tom34BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
RADLE Nick29DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
REED Aiden54DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman MenSes. 1
REED Grace41CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior WomenSes. 1
REUTER David53AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman MenSes. 1
REUTER Kelley45CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
RICHARDS Melody9DAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow WomenSes. 1
RIST Brenson47BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub MenSes. 1
RODRIGUEZ Eleanor21CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve WomenSes. 1
RUIZ Alexis26DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound WomenSes. 1
S - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SCHRAND Mark25AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Visually ImpairedSes. 1
SEFRANKA Scott10AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow MenSes. 1
SEVERNS Teagan14DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHINN Ron8BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Master MenSes. 1
SHIROMA Bryan10BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow MenSes. 1
SHIROMA Geri9AAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow MenSes. 1
SIDELL Matthew43BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
SILOS Riley23BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Andrew43AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SMITH Brenda7DAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
SMITH Shaylee51CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
SMITH Walter34CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
SNYDER JR. Jess33AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
SPECK Michael28BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
STAINS Kate20AAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
STANFIELD Hunter53BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Bowman MenSes. 1
STANFIELD Tyler43CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
STEINESS Harleigh50AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub MenSes. 1
STRINGHAM Adam28AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound MenSes. 1
STROJEK Trevor42AAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SWARTS Charley33BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
TERCERO Isabella50BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub WomenSes. 1
TO Nicholas16CAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TUCKER Bryce42BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
VACCARELLO Jason23DAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve MenSes. 1
VADLAMUDI Samhitha11BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
VALENTINE Zachary13BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cub MenSes. 1
VEIDMARK III Arvid33CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
VELASQUEZ Johnny33DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
VELASQUEZ Susie39BAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master WomenSes. 1
W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WEBSTER John32DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Master MenSes. 1
WERNER Dustyn1BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Bowman MenSes. 1
WESTON Justin3BAZUSA-ARIZONABarebow Cub MenSes. 1
YAMAGUCHI Gary19BAZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Master MenSes. 1
YEE Spencer40DAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Junior MenSes. 1
ZUNI Korvia50CAZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cub MenSes. 1