South East Field Archery Challenge 2019 South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Enniscorthy Archery Club (EAC)
Allenrue Woods, Wilton, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford Y21 XE33, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1BYRNE GarrettWWWicklow Archers326/ 13261522
2MURPHY TonyWWWicklow Archers182/ 218222
3EDWARDS GerryWWWicklow Archers166/ 316624
4CUNNINGHAM MarkWWWicklow Archers147/ 414727
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1DUNNE SarahHHHarbour House243/ 1243310
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1REID CillianWWWicklow Archers284/ 12841214
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1FOX TomWWWicklow Archers176/ 117614
Recurve - Youth Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1EDWARDS AislinnWWWicklow Archers147/ 114734
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1COONEY MichaelHHHarbour House380/ 13803526
2O'CONNOR AlanEACEnniscorthy Archery Club359/ 23592328
3KAIKOV MichaelLEIXLIPLeixlip Archers348/ 33481928
4TCACIUC AndreiHHHarbour House322/ 43221619
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1RUSSELL COWAN ShannonBAVBallyvally Archery Club295/ 1295719
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1GALVIN JamesDUNDundrum Archers313/ 13131020
2O'CALLAGHAN MalcolmLALiffey Archers249/ 2249811
3KELLY AlanLALiffey Archers230/ 323055
Compound - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1DEVOY KELLY AnnLALiffey Archers188/ 118837
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1KELLY SeEACEnniscorthy Archery Club268/ 1268512
2DOUGAN RyanLCLough Cuan Bowmen245/ 2245410
3HANLON KeithHHHarbour House192/ 319236
4O'BRIEN DarrenEACEnniscorthy Archery Club168/ 116807
5HUMPHREYS MichaelBAVBallyvally Archery Club133/ 413325
6BYRNE PaulSEASouth East Archers127/ 512715
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1O'CONNOR OrlaEACEnniscorthy Archery Club303/ 13031217
2COWAN AngelaBAVBallyvally Archery Club255/ 225598
3MEHAFFEY RomaineBAVBallyvally Archery Club255/ 3255313
Barebow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1O'CONNOR LukeEACEnniscorthy Archery Club149/ 114910
Barebow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1HEANEY CaoimheEACEnniscorthy Archery Club245/ 124599
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1FITZSIMMONS ShayWWWicklow Archers282/ 12821011
2GRIFFIN ColmWWWicklow Archers257/ 225768
3WILSON JoeEACEnniscorthy Archery Club207/ 320748
4WALLACE KenEACEnniscorthy Archery Club186/ 418656
5MACPHERSON JoffWWWicklow Archers125/ 512523
Barebow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1LANGLEY JaneEACEnniscorthy Archery Club270/ 1270108
Barebow - Youth Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1MCKINNEY EthanBAVBallyvally Archery Club277/ 1277516
2MCCOURT MatthewBAVBallyvally Archery Club212/ 2212311
Barebow - Youth Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1KELLY AmberEACEnniscorthy Archery Club224/ 122435
2HUMPHREYS TessBAVBallyvally Archery Club178/ 217827
Instinctive - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1WALL MORRIS StephenDUNDundrum Archers211/ 121129
2FENG EthanDUNDundrum Archers177/ 217734
Instinctive - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1WARD JaneWWWicklow Archers120/ 112028
Longbow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1CALLISTER AlanWWWicklow Archers221/ 1221311
2HEANEY KevinEACEnniscorthy Archery Club178/ 217816
3WEBB RichardWWWicklow Archers147/ 314734
4PIERCE JonathanWWWicklow Archers137/ 413734
5STOKES ConorWWWicklow Archers98/ 59801
Barebow Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1PATTERSON MarionBAVBallyvally Archery Club276/ 1276910
Barebow Compound - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1RUSSELL AshleyBAVBallyvally Archery Club250/ 12501010
Novice - Youth Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1BRENNAN JakeEACEnniscorthy Archery Club39/ 13900
Compound blue - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1DEMPSEY PeadarEACEnniscorthy Archery Club295/ 1295420