South East Field Archery Challenge 2019 South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Enniscorthy Archery Club (EAC)
Allenrue Woods, Wilton, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford Y21 XE33, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
3AWEBB RichardWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Men
3BCALLISTER AlanWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Men
3CFENG EthanDUNDUNDRUM ARCHERSInstinctive Men
3DWALL MORRIS StephenDUNDUNDRUM ARCHERSInstinctive Men
5AKELLY AmberEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth Women
5BKELLY SeEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
5CO'BRIEN DarrenEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
5DBRENNAN JakeEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBNovice Youth Male
6ADEMPSEY PeadarEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBCompound blue Master Men
6BWALLACE KenEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master Men
6CMACPHERSON JoffWWWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow Master Men
6DWILSON JoeEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master Men
7ALANGLEY JaneEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master Women
7BRUSSELL AshleyBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Compound Master Women
7CMCKINNEY EthanBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth Male
9AMEHAFFEY RomaineBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
9BMCCOURT MatthewBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth Male
9CPATTERSON MarionBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Compound Women
10ABYRNE PaulSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBarebow Men
10BCOWAN AngelaBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
10CDOUGAN RyanLCLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Men
14AHEANEY CaoimheEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Women
14BWARD JaneWWWICKLOW ARCHERSInstinctive Women
14CO'CONNOR LukeEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Men
14DREID CillianWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
15AHUMPHREYS MichaelBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
15BEDWARDS GerryWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
15CEDWARDS AislinnWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Youth Women
15DHUMPHREYS TessBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth Women
16ACUNNINGHAM MarkWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
16BDEVOY KELLY AnnLALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Women
16CBYRNE GarrettWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
18ARUSSELL COWAN ShannonBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
18BKELLY AlanLALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
18CTCACIUC AndreiHHHARBOUR HOUSECompound Men
20AKAIKOV MichaelLEIXLIPLEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men
20BCOONEY MichaelHHHARBOUR HOUSECompound Men
20CO'CONNOR AlanEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
20DGALVIN JamesDUNDUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Men
21AMURPHY TonyWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
21BFOX TomWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
21CDUNNE SarahHHHARBOUR HOUSERecurve Women
21DO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmLALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
23AO'CONNOR OrlaEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
23BGRIFFIN ColmWWWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow Master Men
23CHANLON KeithHHHARBOUR HOUSEBarebow Men
23DFITZSIMMONS ShayWWWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow Master Men
24ASTOKES ConorWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Men
24BHEANEY KevinEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Men
24CPIERCE JonathanWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow Men