HŲsttršffen 2019 Höstträffen 2019
Linköpings SKF (39828)
Solgläntan, Värö
Linköping, from 19-10-2019 to 19-10-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Knatte 10 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1ERIKSSON Elvira7948Mjölby BS233/ 1269/ 15021319
2JOHANSSON Embla4744IK √Ėsterviking223/ 2247/ 2470615
3STR√ĖMFORS Fredrica4744IK √Ėsterviking164/ 3172/ 333636
Recurve - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1LUNDAHL Wille7944BK Friskyttarna238/ 1247/ 1485919
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1CARLSSON Alva40680Järnvägens BF258/ 1270/ 15282419
2ASPLUND Annie7943Finspångs BSK243/ 2220/ 24631014
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RUUSKANEN Aleksandra40680Järnvägens BF269/ 1271/ 15401533
2ALLEN √ĖHNSTR√ĖM Evelyn39828Link√∂pings SKF266/ 2236/ 45021420
3DENNIUS Niki7888BK Danapilen250/ 3250/ 25001121
4NORTH Agnes41659Kalmar BS226/ 4238/ 34641112
5UNELL Ronja7948Mjölby BS213/ 5212/ 5425612
6LINDGREN Johanna39828Linköpings SKF213/ 6202/ 641528
Recurve - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1K√ĄTTSTR√ĖM Elin39828Link√∂pings SKF285/ 1284/ 15693127
2GRAPE Arent3993Södertälje BF280/ 2277/ 35572530
3BENGTSSON Per3818Stockholms BK278/ 3279/ 25572527
4CARLSSON Bj√∂rn4744IK √Ėsterviking275/ 4265/ 65402321
5BOSTR√ĖM Conny7948Mj√∂lby BS273/ 5266/ 55392026
6RAPPU Joacim7949Motala BSK265/ 6269/ 45341725
7LEV Zadok7822BK Vildkaninen261/ 7258/ 75191722
8OLSSON Elias39828Linköpings SKF245/ 8256/ 85011316
9LUNDAHL Fredrik7944BK Friskyttarna225/ 9221/ 9446911
Recurve - Senior 21 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BENGTSSON Per3818Stockholms BK282/ 1278/ 15603020
Recurve - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ERIKSSON Kjell7895Tyresö BS269/ 1261/ 15302223
2MODIG Renee7944BK Friskyttarna263/ 2260/ 25231719
3FRANZ√ČN Kjell7949Motala BSK262/ 3258/ 35201525
4BOSTR√ĖM Bo7948Mj√∂lby BS249/ 4247/ 44961218
5LEHTONEN Reino39828Linköpings SKF248/ 5245/ 54931318
Barebow - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1SKJUTARE Anthon39828Linköpings SKF247/ 1240/ 1487817
Barebow - Cadet 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1ERLANDSSON Ida39828Linköpings SKF195/ 3207/ 140219
2ANDERSSON Lina40680Järnvägens BF200/ 2195/ 239529
3WALL Emma7948Mjölby BS208/ 1177/ 338552
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LOV√ČN Samuel40680J√§rnv√§gens BF256/ 1252/ 15081217
2AXELSSON Viggo7883Tranås BSK236/ 2246/ 24821212
Barebow - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BAGGE Henning39816Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ocke265/ 1265/ 15302019
2AXELSSON Frank7883Tranås BSK245/ 3260/ 35051316
3SVEDBERG Anders39828Linköpings SKF239/ 4262/ 25011517
4HALL Robert7905Kungsängens BK257/ 2238/ 44951416
5KN√Ė√ĖS FRANZ√ČN Ludvig39828Link√∂pings SKF163/ 5170/ 533363
Barebow - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PERSSON Marie7883Tranås BSK248/ 1245/ 14931114
2BACKMAN Ulrika39816Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ocke193/ 2205/ 239867
3JOHANSSON Erika39828Linköpings SKF149/ 3148/ 329705
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KRONVALL Lars7880Skogens IF Korsvägen229/ 1235/ 1464149
2ERICSSON Anders7883Tranås BSK203/ 2226/ 242946
Compound - Junior 16 Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BENSCHJ√ĖLD Jacob41659Kalmar BS291/ 1287/ 15783822
2HELLMAN Martin7953√Ötvidabergs BSK285/ 2285/ 35703030
3FORSBERG Henrik40680Järnvägens BF283/ 3282/ 55652535
4TORSTENSSON Tage40680Järnvägens BF277/ 6287/ 15642436
5H√ĄGGLUND Albin40680J√§rnv√§gens BF279/ 5283/ 45622238
6MERVING Gustaf40680Järnvägens BF280/ 4270/ 75501639
7SALOVAARA Lova39828Linköpings SKF273/ 7273/ 65461243
Compound - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JANSSON Björn40479Stenbro BS287/ 1292/ 15793921
2LERBERG Micael7822BK Vildkaninen281/ 5292/ 15733327
3ERIKSSON Kjell39828Linköpings SKF285/ 2287/ 35723326
4ANDERSSON Rolf3993Södertälje BF283/ 3283/ 45662634
5EMANUELSSON Pehr36531Nora BSK282/ 4277/ 65592039
6ASKLUND Lennart40479Stenbro BS268/ 7278/ 55461740
7LARSSON Tobias39828Linköpings SKF269/ 6261/ 85301139
8NYMARK Mikael43312Huddinge BSK253/ 8271/ 75241138
Compound - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OLSSON Carina43312Huddinge BSK278/ 1274/ 15521444
2LOORENTS Cheryl39828Linköpings SKF258/ 2257/ 2515637
Longbow - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MALMSTR√ĖM Yngve3993S√∂dert√§lje BF281/ 1274/ 15552821
2SJ√ĖGREN Lars3993S√∂dert√§lje BF239/ 2238/ 2477713
3STR√ĖMBLAD LINDH Mattias39828Link√∂pings SKF156/ 3164/ 332013
Longbow - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MARTINSSON Sofia7895Tyresö BS254/ 1244/ 1498920
2KRONVALL Pia7880Skogens IF Korsvägen227/ 2239/ 2466513
3AVAKOVA Albina3993Södertälje BF202/ 3214/ 341647