Höstträffen 2019 Höstträffen 2019
Linköpings SKF (39828)
Solgläntan, Värö
Linköping, from 19-10-2019 to 19-10-2019
Deltagarlista grupperad pĂĄ tavla
 
OmgĂĄng 1
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1ALARSSON Tobias39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFCompound Elit Herrar
1BLERBERG Micael7822BK VILDKANINENCompound Elit Herrar
2ALOORENTS Cheryl39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFCompound Elit Damer
2BEMANUELSSON Pehr36531NORA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
3AJANSSON Björn40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit Herrar
3BOLSSON Carina43312HUDDINGE BSKCompound Elit Damer
4ABOSTRĂ–M Conny7948MJĂ–LBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
4BBENGTSSON Per3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
5AKĂ„TTSTRĂ–M Elin39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFRecurve Elit Herrar
5BLEV Zadok7822BK VILDKANINENRecurve Elit Herrar
6ALUNDAHL Fredrik7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit Herrar
6BOLSSON Elias39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFRecurve Elit Herrar
7ABOSTRĂ–M Bo7948MJĂ–LBY BSRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
7BLEHTONEN Reino39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
8ASTRĂ–MBLAD LINDH Mattias39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFLongbow Elit Herrar
8BMARTINSSON Sofia7895TYRESĂ– BSLongbow Elit Damer
9ASVEDBERG Anders39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFBarebow Elit Herrar
9BHALL Robert7905KUNGSĂ„NGENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
10AKNÖÖS FRANZÉN Ludvig39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit Herrar
10BBAGGE Henning39816FĂ–RENINGEN WIJ BĂ…GSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Elit Herrar
11AJOHANSSON Erika39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFBarebow Elit Damer
11BBACKMAN Ulrika39816FĂ–RENINGEN WIJ BĂ…GSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Elit Damer
12ADENNIUS Niki7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Junior 16 Damer
12BUNELL Ronja7948MJĂ–LBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
13AALLEN Ă–HNSTRĂ–M Evelyn39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
13BMERVING Gustaf40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
14ATORSTENSSON Tage40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
14BSALOVAARA Lova39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
15ASTRĂ–MFORS Fredrica4744IK Ă–STERVIKINGRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
15BERIKSSON Elvira7948MJĂ–LBY BSRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
16AJOHANSSON Embla4744IK Ă–STERVIKINGRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
16BWALL Emma7948MJĂ–LBY BSBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
17ASKJUTARE Anthon39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
17BLUNDAHL Wille7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
18AERLANDSSON Ida39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
18BASPLUND Annie7943FINSPĂ…NGS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
OmgĂĄng 2
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1ANYMARK Mikael43312HUDDINGE BSKCompound Elit Herrar
1BANDERSSON Rolf3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFCompound Elit Herrar
2AERIKSSON Kjell39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
2BASKLUND Lennart40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
3AJARL Kristoffer7943FINSPĂ…NGS BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
3BGRAPE Arent3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
4ACARLSSON Björn4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGRecurve Elit Herrar
4BRAPPU Joacim7949MOTALA BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
5AERIKSSON Kjell7895TYRESĂ– BSRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
5BMODIG Renee7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
6AFRANZÉN Kjell7949MOTALA BSKRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
6BSJĂ–GREN Lars3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
7APERSSON Marie7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Elit Damer
7BAVAKOVA Albina3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFLongbow Elit Damer
8AMALMSTRĂ–M Yngve3993SĂ–DERTĂ„LJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
8BKRONVALL Pia7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENLongbow Elit Damer
9AAXELSSON Frank7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
9BKRONVALL Lars7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
10AERICSSON Anders7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
10BLOVÉN Samuel40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
11AAXELSSON Viggo7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
11BLINDGREN Johanna39828LINKĂ–PINGS SKFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
12ARUUSKANEN Aleksandra40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
12BNORTH Agnes41659KALMAR BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
13AHĂ„GGLUND Albin40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
13BHELLMAN Martin7953Ă…TVIDABERGS BSKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
14AFORSBERG Henrik40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
14BBENSCHJĂ–LD Jacob41659KALMAR BSCompound Junior 16 Herrar
15ACARLSSON Alva40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
15BANDERSSON Lina40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFBarebow Knatte 10 Damer