Indoor Giovanile Vicenza Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Maddalene, from 15-12-2019 to 15-12-2019
Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ARIVA Greta06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
1BDALL'ARMELLINA Pietro06061S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CGIRARDI Emma06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DPASQUALON Giordano06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2ATREVISIOL Pietro06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
2BGUGOLE Letizia06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2CPARTELLI Ruben06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DBALLARDIN Arturo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BBRUNELLI Thomas06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CBALLESTRIERO Riccardo06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DCAMPORESE Pietro06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ASANTUCCI ZONATO Francesca06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
4BMUTTA Chiara06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4CBONVICINI Sofia06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4DSHKORA Keiran06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5APIATO Desire06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5BLOLATO Sarah Emily06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5CCAMPORESE Giorgia06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DCOCCATO Daniele06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6ADALLA PRIA Edoardo06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6BGUIOTTO Giosue06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6CCONTI Giulia06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6DBOVA Alberto06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7ASALMASO Enrico06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7BPIGAIANI Chiara06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7CZUIN Aurora Nourhen06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7DSCHIAVON Gaia06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8AVECCHIATO Irene06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8BMIORIN Davide06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8CQUAGLIA Beatrice Maria06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8DMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9ATOMBA Elisa06061S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9BBRAZZALE Jessica06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
9CARAMINI Julie06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9DMARCOLUNGO Leonardo06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10AFURLAN Edoardo06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10BSONA Martina06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CLAGAZZOLI Selene06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10DSACCUMAN Francesco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11BBELLE' Tommaso06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
11CLORENZI Marco06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
11DDI PIETRO Andrea06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
12ATONIN Chiara06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
12BBOMBANA Alessandro06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
12CSTERZA Francesco06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
12DBONAZZI Mirco06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile