Indoor Giovanile Vicenza Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Maddalene, from 15-12-2019 to 15-12-2019
Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAGAZZOLI Selene10CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MASIERO Pierpaolo8DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
SCHIAVON Gaia7DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ZUIN Aurora Nourhen7CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
06028ASD MALADENSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUIOTTO Giosue6BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LOLATO Sarah Emily5BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
06030ARCIERI SACCISICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVA Alberto6DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
COCCATO Daniele5DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SALMASO Enrico7AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TREVISIOL Pietro2AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RIVA Greta1AArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
TONIN Chiara12AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SHKORA Keiran4DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUGOLE Letizia2BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
LORENZI Marco11CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SANTUCCI ZONATO Francesca4AArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALLESTRIERO Riccardo3CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BELLE' Tommaso11BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOMBANA Alessandro12BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BONAZZI Mirco12DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BRUNELLI Thomas3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
CONTI Giulia6CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
DI PIETRO Andrea11DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GIRARDI Emma1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
PARTELLI Ruben2CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
PIGAIANI Chiara7BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
SONA Martina10BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
STERZA Francesco12CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06061S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALL'ARMELLINA Pietro1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
TOMBA Elisa9AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARCOLUNGO Leonardo9DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALLARDIN Arturo2DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BRAZZALE Jessica9BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MUTTA Chiara4BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONVICINI Sofia4CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
CAMPORESE Giorgia5CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
CAMPORESE Pietro3DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
PIATO Desire5AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
QUAGLIA Beatrice Maria8CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
VECCHIATO Irene8AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALLA PRIA Edoardo6AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MIORIN Davide8BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDRO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARAMINI Julie9CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
FURLAN Edoardo10AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
PASQUALON Giordano1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
SACCUMAN Francesco10DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1