Indoor Giovanile Vicenza Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza A.s.d. (06034)
Palestra Maddalene, from 15-12-2019 to 15-12-2019
Indoor Giovanile Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ARAMINI Julie9C06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
BALLARDIN Arturo2D06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BALLESTRIERO Riccardo3C06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BELLE' Tommaso11B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOMBANA Alessandro12B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BONAZZI Mirco12D06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BONVICINI Sofia4C06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
BOVA Alberto6D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BRAZZALE Jessica9B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
BRUNELLI Thomas3B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
C - D - F
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CAMPORESE Giorgia5C06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
CAMPORESE Pietro3D06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
COCCATO Daniele5D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
CONTI Giulia6C06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
DALL'ARMELLINA Pietro1B06061S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICIArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
DALLA PRIA Edoardo6A06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
DI PIETRO Andrea11D06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
FURLAN Edoardo10A06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
G - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
GIRARDI Emma1C06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
GUGOLE Letizia2B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
GUIOTTO Giosue6B06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LAGAZZOLI Selene10C06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
LOLATO Sarah Emily5B06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
LORENZI Marco11C06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARCOLUNGO Leonardo9D06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MASIERO Pierpaolo8D06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MIORIN Davide8B06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MUTTA Chiara4B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
P - Q - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PARTELLI Ruben2C06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
PASQUALON Giordano1D06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
PIATO Desire5A06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
PIGAIANI Chiara7B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
QUAGLIA Beatrice Maria8C06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
RIVA Greta1A06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
SACCUMAN Francesco10D06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SALMASO Enrico7A06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SANTUCCI ZONATO Francesca4A06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
SCHIAVON Gaia7D06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SHKORA Keiran4D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SONA Martina10B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
STERZA Francesco12C06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TOMBA Elisa9A06061S.D. ARCIERI DEI BERICIArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
TONIN Chiara12A06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
TREVISIOL Pietro2A06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
VECCHIATO Irene8A06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
ZUIN Aurora Nourhen7C06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1