Indoor Vicenza Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza (06034)
Palestra Maddalene, from 14-12-2019 to 15-12-2019
Indoor Vicenza
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2AMAZZOCCO Moreno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BTARDIVO Marco06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CBENETAZZO Giancarlo06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DVACCARA Fabio06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ABATTALLIARD Silvia06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BVENTURINI Caterina06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master Femminile
3CSELEM Luca06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DTRAVERSO Moreno06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AGHIRO Franco06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BGIRELLI Elisa06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4CDRAGO Fabio06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DPINOTTI Nicola08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AMAIONE Rosalia06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BFUSARO Andrea06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CRANDON Raimondo06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5DTRAVERSO Gianni06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6AFAGGIN Albano06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BFACCIN Luca06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6CPANOZZO Silvano06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ATOLOSI Stefano06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BPICCO Emanuele06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CGESSUTI Michele06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DDALLA FONTANA Piercarlo06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ARIEDO Matteo06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BDEFLORIAN Nicola06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CSOSSELLA Lauro06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DZENARO Giada06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BMILANI Giuseppe06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
9CZECCHINATO Luca06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
10ADALLA FONTANA Alberto06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBERTAGNOLI Davide06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
10CCAROLI Silvio06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
10DDALLA SANTA Paolo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
11ACHIAPPERINI Claudio06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BBARBIERI Maurizio06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Master Maschile
11CZAMPERLIN Edoardo06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
11DVERITA' Camilla06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
12ACORDIOLI Stefan06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
12BMARCHESINI Paolo06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
12CCASSARA' Ruggero06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Master Maschile
1BTONIOLO Matteo06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DVIGNANTE Paolo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AMELONI Fulvio06078A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL PIOVESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BLO PORTO Giancarlo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CBATTILANA Loris06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AZANATTA Gastone06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BPANAROTTO Moreno Maria06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CBAGGI Chiara06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DDAN Giulio06078A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL PIOVESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AHELD Alessandro06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BBEVILACQUA Massimiliano06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CMASIERO Riccardo06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DFANTIN Mario06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5ACACCIN Paolo06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BBERTO Christian06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CBABATO Michele06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DSIMEONI Gabriele06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AFERRARI Raffaele06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BRECH Antonella06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DBUSATO Diego06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AMACULAN Gianni06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BSAJA Domenico06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CBAGGIO Alessandra06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8AFORTUNATI Ugo06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BSIMIONATO Giulio06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CSERAGLIO Nicola06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DALBARELLO Massimo06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10APAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BMINATI Linda06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CCAMPAGNOLO Michele06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DBRUGNARO Massimo06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11ARIGO Marco06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BZILIOTTO Luca06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master Maschile
11DCORA' Dino Gualtiero06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master Maschile
12ATREVISAN Mario06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
12BVIGHESSO Onorio06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master Maschile
12CDAL ZOTTO Fabio06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master Maschile
12DPELLEGRINELLI Michele06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 3
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMANZIN Agostino06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
1BGRENDENE Giovanni06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CDAPRETTO Marco06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DCASSANDRO Fabio06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AMARCHELLE Mauro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BMONDIN Dania06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
2CBASSETTO Giampaolo06092ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DGOBBO Daniele06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3AGIACOMELLI Roberto05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CFINI Mario08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DFRIGO Gianni06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ABRAGA Denis06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BBATTILANA Loris06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DMORO Enrico06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ADONATO Mario06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BPERON Gianfranco06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CCESAROTTO Franco06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DMADRUZZA Omar06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ASORATO Laura06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6BGRASSELLI Giorgio06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CFORTIN Marco06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DSCARABELLOTTO Silvia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7AFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BBATTAGLIA Pietro06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CCESAROTTO Giovanni Igor06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DFRISO Eros06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AMOLENA Filippo06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BINCARDONA Giuseppe06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CLUCIANI Enrico06069ASD ARCIERI REALArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DCARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ATOSATO Alessandro06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BCATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CTRENTINI Silvio06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DMARIN Daniela06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Femminile
10APIVA Flavio06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
10BDAL COROBBO Anna06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CBIANCO Nicole06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
10DMARTINO Marzia06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
11ARUFFATO Stefano06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
11BCARTON Enrico06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CMOSELE Gian Paolo06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DPRIMON Maurizio06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
12ABRANCATO Salvatore06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master Maschile
12BMIGLIAVACCA Claudio Ruggero06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CCARNIATO Claudio06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
12DATORINO Assunta06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile