Indoor Vicenza Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza (06034)
Palestra Maddalene, from 14-12-2019 to 15-12-2019
Indoor Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASTIANELLO Ileana9CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CAROLI Silvio10CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CORDIOLI Stefan10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BABATO Michele5CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
BARBIERI Marco9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BARBIERI Maurizio9BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CACCIN Paolo5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
HELD Alessandro4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MESSANA Michele6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
SIMIONATO Giulio6DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
VIANELLO Massimo7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
06003ARCIERI DEL LEON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALLARIN Antonella5CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 3
06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAGGIO Alessandra7CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
CAMPAGNOLO Michele9CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
MINATI Augusto10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
MINATI Linda8BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
SERAGLIO Nicola7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEFLORIAN Nicola9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RIEDO Matteo7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROSSINI Gianluigi8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SOSSELLA Lauro10CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DONATO Mario5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELERI Stefano4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BATTALLIARD Silvia2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
BISELLO Massimo5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GHIRO Franco3AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MAIONE Rosalia4CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANFRE' Gabriele6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MELEGARI Enrico5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TARDIVO Marco3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TOLOSI Stefano7AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VENTURINI Caterina2BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRAGA Denis4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
FORTIN Davide7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
FORTIN Marco3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAGGI Chiara2DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3
06028ASD MALADENSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ADDONDI Mara10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
CORA' Dino Gualtiero12AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
MACULAN Gianni7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SETTENVINI Mauro5BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
VIGHESSO Onorio12BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
06030ARCIERI SACCISICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARRARO Bruno7DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MADRUZZA Omar7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MARCHELLE Mauro2AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
MAZZOCCO Moreno2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MOLENA Filippo8DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
ZAMPIERI Andrea11CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FANTIN Mario2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GOBBO Daniele1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
MANZIN Agostino1AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
MONDIN Dania1BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
PIGAIANI Gerardo2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
RANDON Raimondo3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
TRAVERSO Gianni3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRANCATO Salvatore12AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
CATTANEO Elisa10AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
DAL COROBBO Anna10BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
DAPRETTO Marco1CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
DRAGO Fabio1AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
FRIGO Gianni3BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
GRASSELLI Giorgio6BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
PERON Gianfranco5BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
PRIMON Maurizio11DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASSARA' Ruggero12CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GRANDESSO Alessandro4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
ZILIOTTO Luca11AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BEVILACQUA Massimiliano4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
PANAROTTO Moreno Maria1CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
PARISE Matteo2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
SCHENATO Gianfranco11CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
TONIOLO Matteo3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
TREVISAN Mario12DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTILANA Loris1AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
BATTILANA Loris3AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
CARNIATO Claudio12CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
LO PORTO Giancarlo4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MORO Enrico5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
PIVA Flavio9CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
RUFFATO Stefano11AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
ZANATTA Gastone3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARTON Enrico11BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
FERRARI Raffaele6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
MIGLIAVACCA Claudio Ruggero12BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
MOSELE Gian Paolo11CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
RIGO Marco8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
TRENTINI Silvio9DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
ZENARO Giada4AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ATORINO Assunta8AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
BERTAGNOLI Davide12DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CHIAPPERINI Claudio11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARCHESINI Paolo12bArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MARTINO Marzia10DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
MILANI Giuseppe11BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
URSACHI Serghei10BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VERITA' Camilla9DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZONATO Mattia10DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARIN Daniela8CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRAZZALE Jessica9AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
CAVEDON Luciano12AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DAL ZOTTO Fabio12CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
FACCIN Luca5BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GESSUTI Michele7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PANOZZO Silvano6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
POGNI Filippo7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SAJA Domenico6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
06069ASD ARCIERI REAL
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUCIANI Enrico8CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCO Nicole10CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
SORATO Laura6AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRUGNARO Massimo8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
06077ASD ARCIERI RIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALLA FONTANA Alberto8BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DALLA FONTANA Piercarlo5DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRENDENE Giovanni1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
PELLEGRINELLI Michele11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CESAROTTO Franco6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
CESAROTTO Giovanni Igor7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
INCARDONA Giuseppe8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
LIONZO Francesca6DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
TOSATO Alessandro4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENETAZZO Giancarlo1CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CENZON Angelo1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
EVORA GARCIA Anileydis De La Caridad6AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FUSARO Andrea4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAODURO Fabio5DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
SELEM Luca2CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1