Indoor Vicenza Indoor Vicenza
Compagnia Arcieri Vicenza (06034)
Palestra Maddalene, from 14-12-2019 to 15-12-2019
Indoor Vicenza
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALBARELLO Massimo8D06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
ATORINO Assunta12D06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
BABATO Michele5C06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
BAGGI Chiara3C06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
BAGGIO Alessandra7C06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
BARBIERI Maurizio11B06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BASSETTO Giampaolo2C06092ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
BATTAGLIA Pietro7B06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
BATTALLIARD Silvia3A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
BATTILANA Loris2C06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
BATTILANA Loris4B06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
BENETAZZO Giancarlo2C06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BERTAGNOLI Davide10B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BERTO Christian5B06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
BEVILACQUA Massimiliano4B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
BIANCO Nicole10C06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
BRAGA Denis4A06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
BRANCATO Salvatore12A06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
BRUGNARO Massimo10D06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
BUSATO Diego6D06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CACCIN Paolo5A06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CAMPAGNOLO Michele10C06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CARNIATO Claudio12C06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
CAROLI Silvio10C06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CARRARO Bruno8D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
CARTON Enrico11B06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
CASSANDRO Fabio1D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
CASSARA' Ruggero12C06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CATTANEO Elisa9B06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
CESAROTTO Franco5C06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
CESAROTTO Giovanni Igor7C06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
CHIAPPERINI Claudio11A06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CORA' Dino Gualtiero11D06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
CORDIOLI Stefan12A06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
D - F
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DAL COROBBO Anna10B06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
DAL ZOTTO Fabio12C06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
DALLA FONTANA Alberto10A06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DALLA FONTANA Piercarlo7D06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DALLA SANTA Paolo10D06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DAN Giulio3D06078A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL PIOVESEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
DAPRETTO Marco1C06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
DEFLORIAN Nicola8B06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DONATO Mario5A06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
DRAGO Fabio4C06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
FACCIN Luca6B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FAGGIN Albano6A06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FANTIN Mario4D06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
FERRARI Raffaele6A06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
FINI Mario3C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
FORTIN Davide7A06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
FORTIN Marco6C06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
FORTUNATI Ugo8A06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
FRIGO Gianni3D06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
FRISO Eros7D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
FUSARO Andrea5B06089ASD ARCIERI ANTICA TESSARAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
G - H - I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
GESSUTI Michele7C06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GHIRO Franco4A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GIACOMELLI Roberto3A05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
GIRELLI Elisa4B06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GOBBO Daniele2D06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
GRASSELLI Giorgio6B06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
GRENDENE Giovanni1B06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
HELD Alessandro4A06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
INCARDONA Giuseppe8B06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
LO PORTO Giancarlo2B06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
LUCIANI Enrico8C06069ASD ARCIERI REALArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
MACULAN Gianni7A06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
MADRUZZA Omar5D06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MAIONE Rosalia5A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANZIN Agostino1A06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
MARCHELLE Mauro2A06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
MARCHESINI Paolo12b06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MARIN Daniela9D06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
MARTINO Marzia10D06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3
MASIERO Riccardo4C06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
MAZZOCCO Moreno2A06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
MELONI Fulvio2A06078A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL PIOVESEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
MIGLIAVACCA Claudio Ruggero12B06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
MILANI Giuseppe9B06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MINATI Linda10B06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
MOLENA Filippo8A06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MONDIN Dania2B06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 3
MORO Enrico4D06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MOSELE Gian Paolo11C06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
P - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PAGANIN Andrea10A06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
PANAROTTO Moreno Maria3B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
PANOZZO Silvano6C06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PELLEGRINELLI Michele12D06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
PERON Gianfranco5B06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
PERUFFO Claudio1A06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Master MaschileTurno 2
PICCO Emanuele7B06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PINOTTI Nicola4D08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
PIVA Flavio10A06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
PRIMON Maurizio11D06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
RANDON Raimondo5C06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RECH Antonella6B06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
RIEDO Matteo8A06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RIGO Marco11A06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RUFFATO Stefano11A06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 3
SAJA Domenico7B06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SCARABELLOTTO Silvia6D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
SELEM Luca3C06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SERAGLIO Nicola8C06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SIMEONI Gabriele5D06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SIMIONATO Giulio8B06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
SORATO Laura6A06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
SOSSELLA Lauro8C06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TARDIVO Marco2B06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TOLOSI Stefano7A06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TONIOLO Matteo1B06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
TOSATO Alessandro9A06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
TRAVERSO Gianni5D06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TRAVERSO Moreno3D06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRENTINI Silvio9C06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
TREVISAN Mario12A06044A.S.D. ARCIERI ARZIGNANOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
VACCARA Fabio2D06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VENTURINI Caterina3B06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
VERITA' Camilla11D06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
VIGHESSO Onorio12B06028ASD MALADENSIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
VIGNANTE Paolo1D06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
ZAMPERLIN Edoardo11C06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZANATTA Gastone3A06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
ZECCHINATO Luca9C06001COMPAGNIA ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZENARO Giada8D06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZILIOTTO Luca11B06043ASD ARCIERI BASSANOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2