Greenmount UKRS Mixed Greenmount UKRS Mixed
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Greenmount, from 19-10-2019 to 20-10-2019
Greenmount UKRS Mixed
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Senior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1BYRNE GarrettCOBCity Of Belfast Archery Club322/ 1329/ 16512352
2MULHOLLAND StuartMCOAMuckamore Company Of Archers237/ 20237413
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1PEGRUM KimBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge290/ 1309/ 15991930
Recurve - Boys Under 15 Blue Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1DOHERTY JackCOBCity Of Belfast Archery Club289/ 1306/ 15952139
2WHEELER LukeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge274/ 2270/ 2544932
3MCCARNEY-SAVAGE CriofanCOBCity Of Belfast Archery Club0132/ 313223
Compound - Senior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1HAMILTON DeanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge406/ 1398/ 18048852
2HALL RobertAIArchery Ireland336/ 3386/ 27225745
3MCCOMB ThomasBACBanbridge Archery Club329/ 4328/ 36573245
4HENRY MikeCOBCity Of Belfast Archery Club362/ 203623021
Compound - Senior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MCCOMB RachaelBACBanbridge Archery Club319/ 1313/ 16322643
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1JUDGE FiachraAIArchery Ireland327/ 1338/ 16653152
Compound - Boys Under 12
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MILLIGAN TheoBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge300/ 103001121
Barebow - Senior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1DOUGAN RyanLCBLough Cuan Bowmen250/ 1287/ 15371623
2KINKAID GeorgeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge174/ 2165/ 2339107
3MCCREERY RobertBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge162/ 3016222
4HENRY WayneBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge160/ 4016015
Barebow - Senior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MEHAFFEY RomaineBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge288/ 1282/ 15702032
2BENTON SophieLCBLough Cuan Bowmen285/ 2278/ 3563935
3COWAN AngelaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge261/ 3279/ 25401827
4SPENCER JojoMCOAMuckamore Company Of Archers229/ 4242/ 44711218
Barebow - Senior Women White Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1CLYDESDALE-INGRAM GailBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge193/ 1187/ 1380514
Barebow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1HEANEY CaoimheBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge252/ 1242/ 14941024
2TEGGART HollieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge165/ 2181/ 2346712
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1GILMORE PeterLCBLough Cuan Bowmen235/ 1229/ 24641117
2YOUNG MarkLCBLough Cuan Bowmen227/ 2235/ 14621021
3JACKSON SamBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge198/ 3218/ 3416316
4HOUSTON RobinBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge188/ 5204/ 4392613
5MOORE PaulBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge191/ 4168/ 5359612
Barebow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MCLEAN PatriciaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge152/ 1015223
Barebow - Boys Under 18
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MCCOMB NiallBACBanbridge Archery Club211/ 1212/ 1423916
Barebow - Boys Under 18 White Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1HEANEY AidanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0145/ 114504
Barebow - Girls Under 18
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MORTON KathrynBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge286/ 1281/ 15671832
Barebow - Boys Under 15 White Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1HARRON AndrewBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge213/ 1205/ 1418717
2INGRAM MatthewBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge103/ 2123/ 222624
Barebow - Boys Under 15 Green Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1KEARNEY HarryBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge114/ 1011403
Barebow - Boys Under 12
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MCKINNEY EthanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge269/ 1281/ 15502020
Compound Barebow - Senior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1PATTERSON MarionBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge307/ 1275/ 15822632
2HAGGAN BarbaraLCBLough Cuan Bowmen0179/ 217931
Compound Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1HAGGAN AndyLCBLough Cuan Bowmen062/ 16210
Compound Barebow - Girls Under 12
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1DODDS ScarletBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge128/ 1153/ 128118
Compound Barebow - Girls Under 8
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1INGRAM BellaBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge199/ 1208/ 1407511
Traditional - Senior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1MCCONNELL LisaBACBanbridge Archery Club184/ 1191/ 1375611
Traditional - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1CRAIG AlanROACRiver Oak Archery Club201/ 1171/ 1372617
American Flat Bow - Senior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1HEANEY KevinBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0106/ 110602
American Flat Bow - Senior Women White Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1HENRY KellyBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0104/ 110403
American Flat Bow - Master Men Yellow Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1WILLIAMSON TomBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge189/ 1158/ 2347119
2MULLIGAN FrankBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge0158/ 115846
American Flat Bow - Master Women White Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1SLEITH ValerieBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge67/ 106711
American Flat Bow - Girls Under 15 White Peg
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1KINKAID LaraBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge105/ 1112/ 121705
Longbow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Saturday
Sunday
Total
6
5
1SCOTT TomBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge57/ 105722