Greenmount UKRS Mixed Greenmount UKRS Mixed
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Greenmount, from 19-10-2019 to 20-10-2019
Greenmount UKRS Mixed
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AHARRON AndrewBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15 White Peg
1BDODDS ScarletBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Girls Under 12
1CMCKINNEY EthanBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 12
1DHEANEY AidanBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 18 White Peg
3AHAGGAN BarbaraLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Barebow Senior Women
3BMCCARNEY-SAVAGE CriofanCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Boys Under 15 Blue Peg
3CMOORE PaulBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master Men
3DHAGGAN AndyLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound Barebow Master Men
6AHAMILTON DeanBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Senior Men
6BMCCOMB ThomasBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Senior Men
6CHALL RobertAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Senior Men
6DJUDGE FiachraAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Master Men
8AMCCOMB RachaelBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Senior Women
8BPEGRUM KimBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Master Men
8CTHOMPSON NahumBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
8DBYRNE GarrettCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Senior Men
10AMEHAFFEY RomaineBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Women
10BBENTON SophieLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior Women
10CMORTON KathrynBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Girls Under 18
10DCOWAN AngelaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Women
12AHEANEY CaoimheBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Women
12BDOUGAN RyanLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior Men
12CGILMORE PeterLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master Men
12DSPENCER JojoMCOAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBarebow Senior Women
14AMULLIGAN FrankBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Master Men Yellow Peg
14BWILLIAMSON TomBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Master Men Yellow Peg
14CHENRY KellyBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Senior Women White Peg
15APATTERSON MarionBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Senior Women
15BTEGGART HollieBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Women
15CJACKSON SamBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master Men
17ADOHERTY JackCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Boys Under 15 Blue Peg
17BWHEELER LukeBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Boys Under 15 Blue Peg
17CMCCOMB NiallBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Boys Under 18
19ACLYDESDALE-INGRAM GailBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Women White Peg
19BINGRAM BellaBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Girls Under 8
19CINGRAM MatthewBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Boys Under 15 White Peg
20AHOUSTON RobinBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Master Men
20BKINKAID GeorgeBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Men
20CKINKAID LaraBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Girls Under 15 White Peg
22ACRAIG AlanROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Master Men
22BMCCONNELL LisaBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Senior Women
22CHEANEY KevinBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flat Bow Senior Men
22DYOUNG MarkLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Master Men