Greenmount UKRS Mixed Greenmount UKRS Mixed
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Greenmount, from 19-10-2019 to 20-10-2019
Greenmount UKRS Mixed
Participant List group by Country
 
AIARCHERY IRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Robert6CCompound Senior MenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra6DCompound Master MenSes. 1
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLYDESDALE-INGRAM Gail19ABarebow Senior Women White PegSes. 1
COWAN Angela10DBarebow Senior WomenSes. 1
DODDS Scarlet1BCompound Barebow Girls Under 12Ses. 1
HAMILTON Dean6ACompound Senior MenSes. 1
HARRON Andrew1ABarebow Boys Under 15 White PegSes. 1
HEANEY Aidan1DBarebow Boys Under 18 White PegSes. 1
HEANEY Caoimhe12ABarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
HEANEY Kevin22CAmerican Flat Bow Senior MenSes. 1
HENRY Kelly14CAmerican Flat Bow Senior Women White PegSes. 1
HENRY WayneBarebow Senior MenSes. 1
HOUSTON Robin20ABarebow Master MenSes. 1
INGRAM Bella19BCompound Barebow Girls Under 8Ses. 1
INGRAM Matthew19CBarebow Boys Under 15 White PegSes. 1
JACKSON Sam15CBarebow Master MenSes. 1
KEARNEY HarryBarebow Boys Under 15 Green PegSes. 1
KINKAID George20BBarebow Senior MenSes. 1
KINKAID Lara20CAmerican Flat Bow Girls Under 15 White PegSes. 1
MCCREERY RobertBarebow Senior MenSes. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan1CBarebow Boys Under 12Ses. 1
MCLEAN PatriciaBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
MEHAFFEY Romaine10ABarebow Senior WomenSes. 1
MILLIGAN TheoCompound Boys Under 12Ses. 1
MOORE Paul3CBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MORTON Kathryn10CBarebow Girls Under 18Ses. 1
MULLIGAN Frank14AAmerican Flat Bow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
PATTERSON Marion15ACompound Barebow Senior WomenSes. 1
PEGRUM Kim8BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SCOTT TomLongbow Master MenSes. 1
SLEITH ValerieAmerican Flat Bow Master Women White PegSes. 1
TEGGART Hollie15BBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
WHEELER Luke17BRecurve Boys Under 15 Blue PegSes. 1
WILLIAMSON Tom14BAmerican Flat Bow Master Men Yellow PegSes. 1
BACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCOMB Niall17CBarebow Boys Under 18Ses. 1
MCCOMB Rachael8ACompound Senior WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas6BCompound Senior MenSes. 1
MCCONNELL Lisa22BTraditional Senior WomenSes. 1
THOMPSON Nahum8CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
COBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Garrett8DRecurve Senior MenSes. 1
DOHERTY Jack17ARecurve Boys Under 15 Blue PegSes. 1
HENRY MikeCompound Senior MenSes. 1
MCCARNEY-SAVAGE Criofan3BRecurve Boys Under 15 Blue PegSes. 1
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENTON Sophie10BBarebow Senior WomenSes. 1
DOUGAN Ryan12BBarebow Senior MenSes. 1
GILMORE Peter12CBarebow Master MenSes. 1
HAGGAN Andy3DCompound Barebow Master MenSes. 1
HAGGAN Barbara3ACompound Barebow Senior WomenSes. 1
YOUNG Mark22DBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MCOAMUCKAMORE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MULHOLLAND StuartRecurve Senior MenSes. 1
SPENCER Jojo12DBarebow Senior WomenSes. 1
ROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAIG Alan22ATraditional Master MenSes. 1