WA 18 meter stævne 2019 WA 18 meter stævne 2019
Vejle Bueskyttelaug (VJL)
DGI Huset i Vejle,
Willy Sørensens Pl. 5,
7100 Vejle, from 24-11-2019 to 24-11-2019
WA 18 meter stævne 2019
Deltagerliste fordelt pÄ klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DUUS Tobias14ARecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
EMANUELSEN Nellie34CRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
FAGERBERG Malte13ARecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
HUYNH Jonathan Holt39CRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
HUYNH Thilde Holt48BRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara11ARecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
LAURSEN Anne Marie15ARecurve Dame SeniorSes. 1
RÖSSEL George16ARecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
RÖSSEL Johanna12ARecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
SØRENSEN Karla40CRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ALSING Daniel49ABarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
BAGER Dennis26CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus40BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
LOHMANN Kitt37BLangbue Dame MiniSes. 1
MOUSING Samuel48ABarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
SCHULTZ Mads39BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AAEN Rune38ARecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
ANDREASSEN Caroline31ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
BERTELSEN Malthe43ACompound Herre MiniSes. 1
BÆK Eli7CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
BÆVER Kristine17CRecurve Dame SeniorSes. 1
DALSGAARD Kira35ARecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
DIRIE Amelia Amber31BBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
EBBENSGAARD Maria O.6ARecurve Dame SeniorSes. 1
FRIIS Nanna33ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
HANSEN Victor37ARecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
HOLM Nicolaj7ABarbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
JUUL Jens19CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine16CRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
OLSEN Luke B.32BBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
PEDERSEN Emilie33BBarbue Dame AspirantSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nikolaj20CCompound Herre JuniorSes. 1
STARUP Theodor18CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
TAPANINEN Julie36ARecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
TOPPENBERG Gustav34ARecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
TØT Brianna32ARecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
BBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3D
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
THORØE Kim29BCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
BRBBROBY BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Christian15BCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
BRAMSEN Rasmus13BCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
BRYLD Nicklas38CCompound Herre AspirantSes. 1
DAMKJER Kent16BCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
HUMMEL Oliver12BCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
MUNK CARLSEN Pil11BCompound Dame KadetSes. 1
VØLUND Helge14BCompound Herre JuniorSes. 1
ESBESBJERG ARCHERY
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Emil Meldgaard35CRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
LØWE Kathrine41BRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
RADOOR Morten27BRecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia42BRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
FRVFREDERIKSVÆRK BUESKYTTEFORENIN
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Mikala B.43CBarbue Dame MiniSes. 1
NIELSEN Mikkel44CBarbue Herre AspirantSes. 1
GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
OLESEN Maria Selch10ABarbue Dame SeniorSes. 1
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
EDER LĂŠrke43BCompound Dame AspirantSes. 1
ERICHSEN Lucas22BCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
ERICHSEN Oliver9ACompound Herre KadetSes. 1
FÜRST WORTHMANN Johanne47BBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
JØRGENSEN Heine30ABarbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
MECK Liv21BCompound Dame KadetSes. 1
MECK Signe23BCompound Dame SeniorSes. 1
NISSEN Ida Marie46BBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
VINUM LUND Malthe45BCompound Herre MicroSes. 1
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Svend8ARecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
GORMSEN Thomas10CCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
LARSEN Anika Lund44BRecurve Dame MiniSes. 1
NIELSEN Henrik Puggaard29ALangbue Herre MasterSes. 1
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRYNNING Rasmus18ARecurve Herre JuniorSes. 1
HOLGERSEN Mikkel19ACompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
IVERSEN Lucas41ACompound Herre AspirantSes. 1
JACOBSEN Victor Berg40ARecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
KJELDSEN Ulrich20ACompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandre17ARecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
KORSGAARD Kjartan Oli42ACompound Herre AspirantSes. 1
SKOV-NIELSEN Tobias36BRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
STOREGAARD Emilie39ARecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
KBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
LÜTZEN Linus Heller27CCompound Herre KadetSes. 1
LÜTZEN Peter Heller8CBarbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
KOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
NORDKAMP Jesper26BRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
LOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BANG Jan26ACompound Herre MasterSes. 1
BANG Margaret25ACompound Dame MasterSes. 1
MBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Palle22CCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
AUNUM Gustav32CBarbue Herre MiniSes. 1
FITZWILLIAMS Michael4BBarbue Herre MasterSes. 1
FUDGE Jessica31CRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1
KLUVER Martin2BBarbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
NIELSEN Poul1BLangbue Herre MasterSes. 1
PEDERSEN Jan21CRecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
SKAARUP Carsten3BBarbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
SKOVGAARD Pernille23CCompound Dame MasterSes. 1
MFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DAHLQVIST Lennart8BLangbue Herre MasterSes. 1
GAARDE-FINK Lauge49CRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
RASMUSSEN Henrik7BRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
SCHIERBECK Marius38BCompound Herre AspirantSes. 1
ODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ABDULKARIM Jamila27ARecurve Dame SeniorSes. 1
NIELSEN Per10BBarbue Herre MasterSes. 1
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASTRUP-JENSEN Anton50BCompound Herre MicroSes. 1
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar22ACompound Herre KadetSes. 1
HANSEN Mikael Bo5ABarbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
HERMANSEN Tage24ACompound Herre MasterSes. 1
LAGDEFOGED NIELSEN Kirstine1ARecurve Dame SeniorSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin23ACompound Herre KadetSes. 1
SANNES Arild4ALangbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
SASS MØLLER Christina2ALangbue Dame SeniorSes. 1
SASS MØLLER Laura21ACompound Dame KadetSes. 1
TORNDAL Frank3ALangbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HALSKOV Aske19BRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
JAKOBSEN Nanna G.17BRecurve Dame JuniorSes. 1
SØRENSEN Signe18BRecurve Dame SeniorSes. 1
VALEUR Kristian20BRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
VALEUR Sofie49BRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
SONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BLOCH Karina6BRecurve Dame SeniorSes. 1
DALL Lars15CCompound Herre MasterSes. 1
FISKER Kristine45ABarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
FROMM Lars14CCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
HJORTLUND HANSEN Stina11CRecurve Dame KadetSes. 1
LASSEN Hans13CRecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
OECHSLER Nanna46ABarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
OECHSLER Nichlas47ABarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
PAULSEN Anton S.5BRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
PAULSEN Christian34BRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
ØSTERGAARD Tom12CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
STBSTENSBALLE I K'S BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ADELHOLM Mai6CRecurve Dame MasterSes. 1
BARBIERU Dmitri4CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
LINDSTRØM Michael5CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
MADSEN Alexander35BRecurve Herre AspirantSes. 1
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
KILDENTOFT Flemming9CRecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jonas42CCompound Herre MiniSes. 1
ANDERSEN Kenneth9BLangbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Christian24BCompound Herre JuniorSes. 1
MØLLER Lina47CLangbue Dame MicroSes. 1
MØLLER Patcrik37CLangbue Herre MiniSes. 1
REINERINK Thies48CLangbue Herre MicroSes. 1
RESCHEFSKI Jan25BCompound Herre MasterSes. 1
VIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BUSK ØSTRUP Tobias28ARecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
MADSEN Bjarne3CRecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
SØRENSEN Alexander1CRecurve Herre KadetSes. 1
SØRENSEN SÞren Bo2CRecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
VJLVEJLE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Morten28BCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
HAIL Laine29CLangbue Herrre SeniorSes. 1
HANSEN Kim Dyrby30CRecurve Herrre SeniorSes. 1
JOSTESEN Nicolai Deiederichse50CRecurve Herre MicroSes. 1
SØRENSEN Alexander Stausgaard36CCompound Herre AspirantSes. 1
VJNVEJEN BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Jonas B.50ABarbue Herre MicroSes. 1
ÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASMUSSEN René25CCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
B NISSEN Stephan24CRecurve Herre MasterSes. 1
GRAM Frederik44ACompound Herre MiniSes. 1
GRAM Sisse28CCompound Dame SeniorSes. 1
GRAM Tonny30BCompound Herrre SeniorSes. 1
JEFSEN Naya45CRecurve Dame MicroSes. 1
JESSEN Jonas33CRecurve Herre MiniSes. 1
LESSOW Jana46CBarbue Dame MicroSes. 1
SKJEMSTAD Emmely41CRecurve Dame AspirantSes. 1