Julosten 2019 Julosten 2019
Motala Bågskytteklubb (MBSK)
Team Sportia Hallen, from 30-11-2019 to 30-11-2019
Julosten 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Individuellt
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ALUNDBERG Mikaela7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
1BHALLIN Emil7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
1CERIKSSON Elvira7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Knatte 10 Damer
1DPALMGREN Vilmer7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2ASKÖLD Lovis7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
2BLIND Hannes7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2CSVENSSON Robert7948MJÖLBY BSBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2DWALLINDER Theodor7883TRANÅS BSKLongbow Knatte 10 Herrar
3ABIVALL Amanda7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
3BBERGLUND Tilda40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
3CBERGENGREN Noah39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Knatte 10 Herrar
4AANDERSSON Lina40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
4BFREDRIKSSON Sebastian7883TRANÅS BSKLongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
4CANDERSSON Ester7943FINSPÅNGS BSKInstinctive Knatte 10 Damer
5BRINGSTRÖM Jaqueline7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Cadet 13 Damer
5CHOLMERTZ Emma7949MOTALA BSKCompound Cadet 13 Damer
5DBOOBERG Linnea39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Cadet 13 Damer
6ALIND Alma7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
6BTIGER Hannes7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
6CSKJUTARE Anthon39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
6DSEILIN Emilia7943FINSPÅNGS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
7AHOFER JAKOBSSON Inez7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
7BODEHEIM Tilda7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
7CMONEMAR Smilla39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
8ALUDVIGSSON Cornelia7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
8BANDERSSON Anton53588LEKSANDS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
8CERLANDSSON Ida39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
8DLINDWALL Lilian7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
9ASVENSSON Alva3410RUMSKULLA GOIFRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
9BWALL Emma7948MJÖLBY BSBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
9CHOLMERTZ Molly7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
9DLUNDAHL Wille7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
10AHANSSON WIKH Stefan7944BK FRISKYTTARNACompound Master 50 Herrar
10BMEIJER Claes53620BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNACompound Master 50 Herrar
10CGODLUND Eva40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 Damer
10DZAHN Pierre7949MOTALA BSKCompound Master 50 Herrar
11AFREDRIKSSON Hans7948MJÖLBY BSCompound Master 50 Herrar
11BTORSTENSSON Urban40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Master 50 Herrar
11CLIND Fredd39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Master 50 Herrar
11DPALMQVIST Ingrid40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 Damer
12AASKLUND Lennart40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
12BPALMQVIST Hans40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
12CKARLSSON Bozze7942VÄSTERÅS BKCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
12DPERSSON Gunnar40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
13AANDERSSON Eddy7920ÄLVENÄS BSKCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
13BTENVERT Noah7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
13CMERVING Gustaf40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
13DHELLMAN Martin7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
14AFORSBERG Henrik40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
14BSCUKA Axel7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 Herrar
14CTORSTENSSON Tage40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
14DBENSCHJÖLD Jacob41659KALMAR BSCompound Junior 16 Herrar
15AHÄGGLUND Albin40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
15BERIKSSON Eva52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENCompound Elit Damer
15CKÄCK Caroline40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit Damer
15DANDERSSON Annelie7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Damer
16ASALOVAARA Lova39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Elit Damer
16BJERNQUIST Jonas7883TRANÅS BSKCompound Elit Herrar
16CJÖNSSON Jonas7948MJÖLBY BSCompound Elit Herrar
17AANDERLE Mikael7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
17BEMANUELSSON Pehr36531NORA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
17CJOHANSSON Håkan7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
18ALARSSON Tobias39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Elit Herrar
18BJANSSON Björn40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit Herrar
18CKULLBERG Alexander7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit Herrar
18DANDERSSON Lennart7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
19AANDERSSON Rolf3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit Herrar
19BJONSSON Magnus7935TIBRO BSCompound Elit Herrar
19CJØRGENSEN Sonny7872SKURUPS BKCompound Elit Herrar
19DPERSSON Erik53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
20AWESTSTRAND Sebastian7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSKCompound Elit Herrar
20BHILLGREN Anders7951REJMYRE BSKCompound Elit Herrar
20CIDERBRANT Martin7928BORÅS BSCompound Elit Herrar
20DLINDEBERG Tony7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit Herrar
21AKARLGREN Christer7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
21CLERBERG Micael7822BK VILDKANINENCompound Elit Herrar
21DERIKSSON Kjell7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
22ABOSTRÖM Bo7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
22BBACKSTRÖM Rolf7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSKRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
22CARVEHELL Berryl7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
22DDANEHAMMAR Inka7935TIBRO BSRecurve Elit Damer
23AKARLGREN Britt7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Master 50 Herrar
23BELF Morgan7935TIBRO BSRecurve Master 50 Herrar
23CMODIG Renee7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit Damer
23DJARL Kristoffer7943FINSPÅNGS BSKRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
24BLÖFROTH Marie7943FINSPÅNGS BSKRecurve Elit Damer
24CLÖF Per-Anders7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSKRecurve Master 50 Herrar
24DCARLSSON Alva40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
25AALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
25BPYLS-LU Meia7931BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 Damer
25CNORTH Agnes41659KALMAR BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
25DZERROUKI Aicha2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
26AORCI STARK Isa40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
26BFREDRIKSSON David7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
26CNYBERG Sandra7885VETLANDA BSKRecurve Elit Damer
26DWICHERS Maja39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit Damer
27ABLOMBERG Cecilia7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit Damer
27BRUUSKANEN Aleksandra40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
27CLINDBERG Johan7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
27DRAPPU Joacim7949MOTALA BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
28AGRAPE Arent3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
28BMAGNUSSON Clara39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit Damer
28CCEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
28DBOSTRÖM Conny7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
29AANDERSSON Linus3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
29BKÄTTSTRÖM Elin39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit Damer
29CLINDWALL Magnus7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit Herrar
29DTROFAST Therese7883TRANÅS BSKRecurve Elit Damer
30ATUNESKOG Anders39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit Herrar
30BTARBERG Jonas7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit Herrar
30CDANIELSSON Andreas4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGRecurve Elit Herrar
30DLARSSON Fredrik39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit Herrar
31AGUSTAFSSON Mikael36531NORA BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
31BLUNDAHL Fredrik7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit Herrar
31CLINDBERG Marcus40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Elit Herrar
31DOLSSON Elias39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit Herrar
32AÖSTERLUND Helena3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 Damer
32BPETTERSSON Lars-Ove39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
32CREHN Leif7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
32DARVEHELL Harriet7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Master 50 Damer
33AERICSSON Anders7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
33BLARSSON-LIND Joakim7928BORÅS BSBarebow Master 50 Herrar
33CREHN Sune7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
33DAPELKVIST Ola39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Master 50 Herrar
34APERSSON Thommy7883TRANÅS BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
34BMALMÉN NORDMARK Simon36531NORA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
34CPETTERSSON Leo40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
34DLOVÉN Samuel40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
35AAXELSSON Viggo7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
35BANDERSSON Oscar40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
35CRYDÉN Magdalena7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Junior 16 Damer
35DSEKOBON Cassandra7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
36ALINDGREN Johanna39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Junior 16 Damer
36BFAHLSTEDT Felicia7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
36DSVENSSON Elisabeth7948MJÖLBY BSBarebow Elit Damer
37ADAHLÉN Maria7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
37BPERSSON Marie7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
37CHÖGLUND Lena7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Damer
37DMODIGS PYLS Carina7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit Damer
38AJANSSON Anna7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
38BANDERSSON Erika7833KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
38CSVENBERG Malin44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit Damer
38DFALEBRAND Anna7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
39AANDERSSON Johanna40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Elit Damer
39BJOHANSSON Erika39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit Damer
39CBACKMAN Ulrika39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Elit Damer
39DSAMUELSSON Anna7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Elit Damer
40AELAMSSON Olivia7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Elit Damer
40BPILKJAER Anthony39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit Herrar
40CJONSSON Claes7928BORÅS BSBarebow Elit Herrar
41ASTRIMARK Miranda7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILENBarebow Elit Herrar
41BHALL Robert7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
41CMODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGBarebow Elit Herrar
41DLARSSON Erik7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Elit Herrar
42AAXELSSON Frank7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
42BSVEDBERG Anders39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit Herrar
42CLARSSON Mattias39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit Herrar
42DLARSSON Magnus7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENBarebow Elit Herrar
43APALMGREN Ted7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
43BZANDERHOLM Andreas39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit Herrar
43CFRANSSON John39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit Herrar
43DBAGGE Henning39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Elit Herrar
44AFREDRIKSSON Emil7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
44BSANDGREN Per7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
44CFAHLSTEDT Robert7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
44DCARLÉN Stig3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Herrar
45ASJÖGREN Lars3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
45BRIBERG Thomas40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFLongbow Elit Herrar
45CBERGQVIST Magnus7928BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Herrar
45DLOVÉN Leif7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
46ALEPPÄNEN Marko3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
46BRIBERG Anna40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFLongbow Elit Damer
46CNORBERG Emil7928BORÅS BSLongbow Elit Herrar
46DWIGH Johan39828LINKÖPINGS SKFLongbow Elit Herrar
47AMALMSTRÖM Yngve3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
47BMARTINSSON Sofia7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Damer
47CSTENBERG Carin53588LEKSANDS BSKLongbow Elit Damer
47DBERGH Göran7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Herrar
48AVÖRÖS Istvan7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Herrar
48BSAND Isaa1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit Herrar
48CCARLSSON Lennart7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
48DSMEDMAN Mikael7934SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
49ANESS Jody7833KUNGÄLVS BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
49BSAND Celina1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit Herrar
49CBLOMKVIST Sven3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit Herrar
49DSVENSSON Stig7934SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
50AGRAHN Anton53588LEKSANDS BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
50BFOGELBY Mikael40479STENBRO BSInstinctive Elit Herrar
50CSEGER Björne7895TYRESÖ BSInstinctive Elit Herrar
50DSKÖLD Emma7951REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar