Julosten 2019 Julosten 2019
Motala Bågskytteklubb (MBSK)
Team Sportia Hallen, from 30-11-2019 to 30-11-2019
Julosten 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
1470EKERÖ IK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SAND Celina49BInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SAND Isaa48BInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
2503IF KARLSVIK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ZERROUKI Aicha25DRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
3410RUMSKULLA GOIF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SVENSSON Alva9ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Linus29ARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Rolf19ACompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
BLOMKVIST Sven49CInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
CARLÉN Stig44DBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
GRAPE Arent28ARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LEPPÄNEN Marko46ALongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
MALMSTRÖM Yngve47ALongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ÖSTERLUND Helena32ABarebow Master 50 DamerIndividuellt
SJÖGREN Lars45ALongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DANIELSSON Andreas30CRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
MODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn41CBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7822BK VILDKANINEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LERBERG Micael21CCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7833KUNGÄLVS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Erika38BBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
NESS Jody49AInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARLSSON Lennart48CInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STRIMARK Miranda41ABarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7872SKURUPS BK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JØRGENSEN Sonny19CCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7878HUSKVARNA BK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LINDEBERG Tony20DCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
TENVERT Noah13BCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOHANSSON Håkan17CCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
KULLBERG Alexander18CCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Magnus42DBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline5BCompound Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
7883TRANÅS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AXELSSON Frank42ABarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
AXELSSON Viggo35ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
ERICSSON Anders33ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON Emil44ABarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON Sebastian4BLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
JERNQUIST Jonas16BCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ODEHEIM Tilda7BBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
PALMGREN Ted43ABarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
PALMGREN Vilmer1DBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
PERSSON Marie37BBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
PERSSON Thommy34ARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
REHN Leif32CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
REHN Sune33CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
TIGER Hannes6BBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
TROFAST Therese29DRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
WALLINDER Theodor2DLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
7885VETLANDA BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Annelie15DCompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Lennart18DCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ELAMSSON Olivia40ABarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
NYBERG Sandra26CRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
7895TYRESÖ BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGH Göran47DLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ERIKSSON Kjell21DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
LINDWALL Lilian8DRecurve Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
LINDWALL Magnus29CRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
MARTINSSON Sofia47BLongbow Elit DamerIndividuellt
SEGER Björne50CInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
VÖRÖS Istvan48ALongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÖGLUND Lena37CBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SANDGREN Per44BBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Robert41BBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7908BSK STURARNA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERLE Mikael17ACompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi28CRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
DAHLÉN Maria37ABarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
JANSSON Anna38ABarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
LINDBERG Johan27CRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SCUKA Axel14BCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACKSTRÖM Rolf22BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
LÖF Per-Anders24CRecurve Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
WESTSTRAND Sebastian20ACompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7920ÄLVENÄS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Eddy13ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
7928BORÅS BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGQVIST Magnus45CLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
IDERBRANT Martin20CCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JONSSON Claes40CBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON-LIND Joakim33BBarebow Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
NORBERG Emil46CLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7931BS GRÄSTORP
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MODIGS PYLS Carina37DBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
PYLS-LU Meia25BRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
7934SKÖVDE BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMEDMAN Mikael48DInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SVENSSON Stig49DInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7935TIBRO BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DANEHAMMAR Inka22DRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
ELF Morgan23BRecurve Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
JONSSON Magnus19BCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7942VÄSTERÅS BK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARLSSON Bozze12CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
7943FINSPÅNGS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Ester4CInstinctive Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
JARL Kristoffer23DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
LÖFROTH Marie24BRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
SEILIN Emilia6DBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARVEHELL Berryl22CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
ARVEHELL Harriet32DBarebow Master 50 DamerIndividuellt
HANSSON WIKH Stefan10ACompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
KARLGREN Britt23ARecurve Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
KARLGREN Christer21ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Erik41DBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LUNDAHL Fredrik31BRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LUNDAHL Wille9DRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
MODIG Renee23CRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
RYDÉN Magdalena35CBarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
TARBERG Jonas30BRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
7948MJÖLBY BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOMBERG Cecilia27ARecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
BOSTRÖM Bo22ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
BOSTRÖM Conny28DRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ERIKSSON Elvira1CRecurve Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON David26BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON Hans11ACompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
JÖNSSON Jonas16CCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SVENSSON Elisabeth36DBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
SVENSSON Robert2CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
WALL Emma9BBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
7949MOTALA BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALLIN Emil1BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
HOFER JAKOBSSON Inez7ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
HOLMERTZ Emma5CCompound Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
HOLMERTZ Molly9CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
LIND Alma6ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
LIND Hannes2BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
LUDVIGSSON Cornelia8ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
RAPPU Joacim27DRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ZAHN Pierre10DCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
7951REJMYRE BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIVALL Amanda3ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
HILLGREN Anders20BCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LOVÉN Leif45DLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LUNDBERG Mikaela1ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
SAMUELSSON Anna39DBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
SKÖLD Emma50DInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SKÖLD Lovis2ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FAHLSTEDT Felicia36BBarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
FAHLSTEDT Robert44CBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
FALEBRAND Anna38DBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
HELLMAN Martin13DCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
SEKOBON Cassandra35DBarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
36531NORA BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EMANUELSSON Pehr17BCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
GUSTAFSSON Mikael31ARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
MALMÉN NORDMARK Simon34BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
APELKVIST Ola33DBarebow Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
FRANSSON John43CBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Mattias42CBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove32BBarebow Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACKMAN Ulrika39CBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
BAGGE Henning43DBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
39828LINKÖPINGS SKF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn25ARecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
BERGENGREN Noah3CRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
BOOBERG Linnea5DCompound Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
ERLANDSSON Ida8CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
JOHANSSON Erika39BBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin29BRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
LARSSON Fredrik30DRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Tobias18ACompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LIND Fredd11CCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
LINDGREN Johanna36ABarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
MAGNUSSON Clara28BRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
MONEMAR Smilla7CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
OLSSON Elias31DRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
PILKJAER Anthony40BBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SALOVAARA Lova16ACompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
SKJUTARE Anthon6CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
SVEDBERG Anders42BBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
TUNESKOG Anders30ARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
WICHERS Maja26DRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
WIGH Johan46DLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ZANDERHOLM Andreas43BBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERGLUND Tilda3BBarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
40479STENBRO BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASKLUND Lennart12ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
FOGELBY Mikael50BInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JANSSON Björn18BCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Johanna39ABarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Lina4ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Oscar35BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
CARLSSON Alva24DRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
FORSBERG Henrik14ACompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
GODLUND Eva10CCompound Veteran 60 DamerIndividuellt
HÄGGLUND Albin15ACompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
KÄCK Caroline15CCompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
LINDBERG Marcus31CRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LOVÉN Samuel34DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
MERVING Gustaf13CCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
ORCI STARK Isa26ARecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
PALMQVIST Hans12BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
PALMQVIST Ingrid11DCompound Veteran 60 DamerIndividuellt
PERSSON Gunnar12DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
PETTERSSON Leo34CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
RIBERG Anna46BLongbow Elit DamerIndividuellt
RIBERG Thomas45BLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra27BRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
TORSTENSSON Tage14CCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
TORSTENSSON Urban11BCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
41659KALMAR BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob14DCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
NORTH Agnes25CRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SVENBERG Malin38CBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ERIKSSON Eva15BCompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
53001ÅKERSBERGA BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERSSON Erik19DCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
53588LEKSANDS BSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSSON Anton8BRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
GRAHN Anton50AInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
STENBERG Carin47CLongbow Elit DamerIndividuellt
53620BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEIJER Claes10BCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt