Julosten 2019 Julosten 2019
Motala Bågskytteklubb (MBSK)
Team Sportia Hallen, from 30-11-2019 to 30-11-2019
Julosten 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn25A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
ANDERLE Mikael17A7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Annelie15D7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Anton8B53588LEKSANDS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Eddy13A7920ÄLVENÄS BSKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Erika38B7833KUNGÄLVS BSKBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Ester4C7943FINSPÅNGS BSKInstinctive Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Johanna39A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Lennart18D7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Lina4A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Linus29A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Oscar35B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
ANDERSSON Rolf19A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
APELKVIST Ola33D39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
ARVEHELL Berryl22C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
ARVEHELL Harriet32D7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Master 50 DamerIndividuellt
ASKLUND Lennart12A40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
AXELSSON Frank42A7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
AXELSSON Viggo35A7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
BACKMAN Ulrika39C39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
BACKSTRÖM Rolf22B7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
BAGGE Henning43D39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob14D41659KALMAR BSCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
BERGENGREN Noah3C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
BERGH Göran47D7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
BERGLUND Tilda3B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
BERGQVIST Magnus45C7928BORÅS BSLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
BIVALL Amanda3A7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
BLOMBERG Cecilia27A7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
BLOMKVIST Sven49C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
BOOBERG Linnea5D39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
BOSTRÖM Bo22A7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
BOSTRÖM Conny28D7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
C - D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CARLÉN Stig44D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
CARLSSON Alva24D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
CARLSSON Lennart48C7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi28C7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
DAHLÉN Maria37A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
DANEHAMMAR Inka22D7935TIBRO BSRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
DANIELSSON Andreas30C4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ELAMSSON Olivia40A7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
ELF Morgan23B7935TIBRO BSRecurve Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
EMANUELSSON Pehr17B36531NORA BSKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ERICSSON Anders33A7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
ERIKSSON Elvira1C7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
ERIKSSON Eva15B52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDENCompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
ERIKSSON Kjell21D7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
ERLANDSSON Ida8C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
FAHLSTEDT Felicia36B7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
FAHLSTEDT Robert44C7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
FALEBRAND Anna38D7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
FOGELBY Mikael50B40479STENBRO BSInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
FORSBERG Henrik14A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
FRANSSON John43C39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON David26B7948MJÖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON Emil44A7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON Hans11A7948MJÖLBY BSCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
FREDRIKSSON Sebastian4B7883TRANÅS BSKLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
GODLUND Eva10C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 DamerIndividuellt
GRAHN Anton50A53588LEKSANDS BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
GRAPE Arent28A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
GUSTAFSSON Mikael31A36531NORA BSKRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
HALL Robert41B7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
HALLIN Emil1B7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
HANSSON WIKH Stefan10A7944BK FRISKYTTARNACompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
HELLMAN Martin13D7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
HILLGREN Anders20B7951REJMYRE BSKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
HOFER JAKOBSSON Inez7A7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
HOLMERTZ Emma5C7949MOTALA BSKCompound Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
HOLMERTZ Molly9C7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
HÄGGLUND Albin15A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
HÖGLUND Lena37C7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
IDERBRANT Martin20C7928BORÅS BSCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JANSSON Anna38A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
JANSSON Björn18B40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JARL Kristoffer23D7943FINSPÅNGS BSKRecurve Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
JERNQUIST Jonas16B7883TRANÅS BSKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JOHANSSON Erika39B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
JOHANSSON Håkan17C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JONSSON Claes40C7928BORÅS BSBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JONSSON Magnus19B7935TIBRO BSCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JÖNSSON Jonas16C7948MJÖLBY BSCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
JØRGENSEN Sonny19C7872SKURUPS BKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
KARLGREN Britt23A7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
KARLGREN Christer21A7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
KARLSSON Bozze12C7942VÄSTERÅS BKCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
KULLBERG Alexander18C7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
KÄCK Caroline15C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin29B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
LARSSON Erik41D7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Fredrik30D39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Magnus42D7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Mattias42C39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON Tobias18A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LARSSON-LIND Joakim33B7928BORÅS BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
LEPPÄNEN Marko46A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LERBERG Micael21C7822BK VILDKANINENCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LIND Alma6A7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
LIND Fredd11C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
LIND Hannes2B7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
LINDBERG Johan27C7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LINDBERG Marcus31C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LINDEBERG Tony20D7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LINDGREN Johanna36A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
LINDWALL Lilian8D7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
LINDWALL Magnus29C7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LOVÉN Leif45D7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LOVÉN Samuel34D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
LUDVIGSSON Cornelia8A7949MOTALA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
LUNDAHL Fredrik31B7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
LUNDAHL Wille9D7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
LUNDBERG Mikaela1A7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
LÖF Per-Anders24C7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSKRecurve Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
LÖFROTH Marie24B7943FINSPÅNGS BSKRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
M - N - O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MAGNUSSON Clara28B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
MALMÉN NORDMARK Simon34B36531NORA BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
MALMSTRÖM Yngve47A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
MARTINSSON Sofia47B7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerIndividuellt
MEIJER Claes10B53620BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNACompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
MERVING Gustaf13C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
MODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn41C4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
MODIG Renee23C7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
MODIGS PYLS Carina37D7931BS GRÄSTORPBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
MONEMAR Smilla7C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
NESS Jody49A7833KUNGÄLVS BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
NORBERG Emil46C7928BORÅS BSLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
NORTH Agnes25C41659KALMAR BSRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
NYBERG Sandra26C7885VETLANDA BSKRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
ODEHEIM Tilda7B7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
OLSSON Elias31D39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ORCI STARK Isa26A40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
PALMGREN Ted43A7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
PALMGREN Vilmer1D7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
PALMQVIST Hans12B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
PALMQVIST Ingrid11D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 DamerIndividuellt
PERSSON Erik19D53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
PERSSON Gunnar12D40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
PERSSON Marie37B7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
PERSSON Thommy34A7883TRANÅS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove32B39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
PETTERSSON Leo34C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFBarebow Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
PILKJAER Anthony40B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
PYLS-LU Meia25B7931BS GRÄSTORPRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
RAPPU Joacim27D7949MOTALA BSKRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
REHN Leif32C7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
REHN Sune33C7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarIndividuellt
RIBERG Anna46B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFLongbow Elit DamerIndividuellt
RIBERG Thomas45B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
RINGSTRÖM Jaqueline5B7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGENCompound Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra27B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
RYDÉN Magdalena35C7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SALOVAARA Lova16A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFCompound Elit DamerIndividuellt
SAMUELSSON Anna39D7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
SAND Celina49B1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SAND Isaa48B1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SANDGREN Per44B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SCUKA Axel14B7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
SEGER Björne50C7895TYRESÖ BSInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SEILIN Emilia6D7943FINSPÅNGS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
SEKOBON Cassandra35D7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
SJÖGREN Lars45A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SKJUTARE Anthon6C39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
SKÖLD Emma50D7951REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SKÖLD Lovis2A7951REJMYRE BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerIndividuellt
SMEDMAN Mikael48D7934SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
STENBERG Carin47C53588LEKSANDS BSKLongbow Elit DamerIndividuellt
STRIMARK Miranda41A7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILENBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SVEDBERG Anders42B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
SVENBERG Malin38C44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
SVENSSON Alva9A3410RUMSKULLA GOIFRecurve Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
SVENSSON Elisabeth36D7948MJÖLBY BSBarebow Elit DamerIndividuellt
SVENSSON Robert2C7948MJÖLBY BSBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
SVENSSON Stig49D7934SKÖVDE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarIndividuellt
TARBERG Jonas30B7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
TENVERT Noah13B7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
TIGER Hannes6B7883TRANÅS BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarIndividuellt
TORSTENSSON Tage14C40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarIndividuellt
TORSTENSSON Urban11B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
TROFAST Therese29D7883TRANÅS BSKRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
TUNESKOG Anders30A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit HerrarIndividuellt
VÖRÖS Istvan48A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
WALL Emma9B7948MJÖLBY BSBarebow Cadet 13 DamerIndividuellt
WALLINDER Theodor2D7883TRANÅS BSKLongbow Knatte 10 HerrarIndividuellt
WESTSTRAND Sebastian20A7916KRISTINEHAMNS BSKCompound Elit HerrarIndividuellt
WICHERS Maja26D39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerIndividuellt
WIGH Johan46D39828LINKÖPINGS SKFLongbow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
Z - Ö
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ZAHN Pierre10D7949MOTALA BSKCompound Master 50 HerrarIndividuellt
ZANDERHOLM Andreas43B39828LINKÖPINGS SKFBarebow Elit HerrarIndividuellt
ZERROUKI Aicha25D2503IF KARLSVIKRecurve Junior 16 DamerIndividuellt
ÖSTERLUND Helena32A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Master 50 DamerIndividuellt