Kings of Archery Series: JVD Open Kings of Archery Series: JVD Open
Sander Dolderman (SD)
Eindhoven, from 16-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
Participant List group by Country
 
AREUNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GHANEM AmrCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
AUTAUSTRIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DEHNER RolandBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HOCHMAIR AndreasRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MAYER MichaelCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SCHULDNER HelmutRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
TRAXLER HelmuthBarebow Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BELBELGIUM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACKX EnzoCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ADAM FrédéricRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
AERTS LarsRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ALLAERT NickCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ALLIANCE JordanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
AVONDS LucCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BEDEZ DimitriBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BIANCHI KevinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BIL BrianCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BOECKX NickyCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BOLLEN OlivierRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BOUVRY TimCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BRAECKMAN MarcCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BRIOEN IngridCompound Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BUNTINX TimCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CALLEWAERT DannyRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CALLUY MarcRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CIMETTA ChrystelleCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CLAES HaidiRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CLEREBAUT PhilippeCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DALLA-LIBERA AlainCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DAMAN JelleRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DAMAN PatrikRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DAMAN PeterRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE BACKER KurtRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE RYCKÈRE EricCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE SCHRYVER JeroenRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DE SMEDT AyckoRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DE SMEDT JarnoRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DELIVEYNE FredericCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DELLEMANS BjarneCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DELLEMANS ErwinCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DELVIGNE OlivierCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DEMEY DominiekCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DEMEY JulieCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DEMEY LouiseCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DENAYER SebCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DESMET SebastienRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DESTROOPER CharlotteRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DEVOGELAERE JochemCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DIMASO CassandraCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DRIESEN WimRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
EL CHEIKH LouaiCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ETIENNE DavidCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
FLAMANT MathieuCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FLANDERS 01 IceCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FLANDERS 02 IceRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
FLANDERS 03 IceRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FLEURINCK MickCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FRANCOIS VermosenCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FREDERICKX BrendCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FREDERICKX DannyRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FREDERICKX Jean PaulCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FREDERICKX JOranCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GABRIELS KoenBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GEERAERTS BartRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GEORGES GeoffroyCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GEURTS BrieucCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GOOSSENS ChrisCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GOOSSENS LenkaRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GOUVERNEUR PhilippeCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GYSELS EddyBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HELLEMANS JulieRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HUAUX JadeCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
JACOBS ChristineRecurve Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
JANSEN BenRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JORIS GianniCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KOOLS JonathanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KOOLS ReginaldCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KUSHNIRUK OlenaRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KWICK BartRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LIEVE VersyckCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LINSEN DirkRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MAAS MatthiasCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MARKEY PieterRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MARKEY TomRecurve Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MARTENS NaomiCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MESTDAGH SvenCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MOINEAU ChristopheBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
NAUWELAERTS LiezleRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
NICOLAS BellegouRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
NOIRET FrankCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OSNOWSKI RogerCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
OSNOWSKI SebastienCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PAESMANS GlennCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PARENT MarcCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PELLIZARI BartCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POELMANS JarnoCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POELMANS JonieCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POTTEAU BaptistCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PRIEELS PhilippeCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PRIEELS SarahCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PUCCI EleniRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
REYNTIENS KristofCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
REYNTIENS MarcCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ROELANDTS ManuellaCompound Senior WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ROOS SennaRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SIMONS AxelRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SIMONS DaveCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SIMONS MarkCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SNELS ElsRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SOETAERT StefaanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STEYLAERTS EstherRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
STINKENS FeelRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STRENS AlainCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
TEVEL ThomasCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
THEUNIS MarcoRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
TU Minh-LyRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAEL JonathanCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN CAMP KrisCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN DEN BEMPT DirkCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN DER HOEVEN YentlRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN HERREWEGE LauraleeRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN HOUTVEN KarianneRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN LOOY QuintenCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN MONTAGU PiotrCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN REMOORTERE JordenRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN SPRENGEL PieterCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN STEEN ElianRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN UYTSEL VadimBarebow MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VANDENWEYER BradleyCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VANDEPOELE MathieuCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VANDERVELDEN VincentCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VANHAEREN MaartenRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VERDEYEN LucCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VERMEULEN FilipCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VERMEULEN MathiasCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VERSTAPPEN DorienBarebow WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VERVACKE JaronCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VINGERHOETS BartCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VOORTMANS BenCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
WOUTERS DannyRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WOUTERS YannickRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BLRBELARUS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LAVRENTIEV OlegCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CHESWITZERLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALAIN ZomboriCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ARNTZ TimCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BURRI KevinCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CLAUSS SylviCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
EBERHARD ElailaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GASSER WernerCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GAUTSCHI GautschiCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
OLEKSEJENKO ElenaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SCHLEGEL StefanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
WOZNIAK KasiaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CZECZECHIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERANEK RadekRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BRADA VladimírCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
REITMEIER FilipCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VANĚČKOVÁ JindřiškaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VANĚK MartinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DEUGERMANY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALTENHOFF KarstenCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ASBACH JensCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BARCZEWSKI ThomasCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BELLMANN SandraRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BERNINCHES OliverCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BIRKENFELD PhilippCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BÖHM SaschaRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BÖHNKE JuliaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BÖING AlexanderCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BOLM MichaelCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BRKIC DinoCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BROSEN VolkerBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BRULIC EnisCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BRUMANN ChristianCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BRUNN HeikoCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BÜRMANN AnjaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BÜRMANN RalfCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BUTZ AndreaCompound Senior WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BUTZ StefanCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CHRISTINE SchneiderCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CMOK NathalieRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DEHNERT DieterRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DEHNERT StefanCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DEPTULA MartinCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DEPTULA TanjaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DIECKMANN FranziskaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DIECKMANN JanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DOLATA CarstenCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DOLDE NicoleCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DURCHDEWALD TimoBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
EIDEN DennisCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
EISENTRÄGER NadineCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ERDOGAN NailCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FINK ClaudiaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
FORSTER PascalRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FRAMME GeorgCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FRANZEN AndreasCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FRANZEN KatiCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GEIGER GunnarCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GELLER Anna LaeticiaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GEMSA MelanieBarebow WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GONDEK DennisCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GÖRNER ThomasCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GÖRTZ MarcBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GÖSCH GerhardCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GÖTTGES MarcoCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GRAFMANNS FlorianCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GRÖTZINGER GerlindeCompound Senior WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GRÖTZINGER JürgenCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GRÖTZINGER PatrickCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HADWIGER DirkBarebow Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HAEFELFINGER RomanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HAFER JürgenCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HAHNENKAMM MarkusCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HALLMANN GünterCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HASENFUSS ThomasCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HEEG TobiasCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HEIDTMANN HolgerBarebow Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HILLMER RalphBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HISCHEMÖLLER SteffenRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HOFFMANN JanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HÖMKE GritBarebow WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HORNBERGER OliverCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HORNUNG HenrikCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JAGUSCH AlexCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JANKE KaiCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
JESSE HerbertCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
JÖCKER PeterCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KATZENBERG ChristianCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KEßLER HannahRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KESSLER HannahRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KIEHL BerndCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KIEHL DianaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KIEHL DomenicCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KLEIN TobiasRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KLESMANN DanielaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KOHN RalfCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KOK PaulRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KOLLER SebastianRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KOLMEN MarkusRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KRASTEL BerndCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KREFTSIEK StefanieCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KUHRAU MarkusRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KULSCH ThomasCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KUNSCH PaoloCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KUNSTEIN Kuno DetlefBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KUNSTEIN MartinaBarebow WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LANDESFEIND CarolinBarebow WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LANDESFEIND DorithCompound Senior WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LANDROCK KatharinaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LANGKABEL RickCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LAUER JörgCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LEHNEN FlorianCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LOEWE AnnikaRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LOEWE ChristophRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LORENZ FrankCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LÜHRS MartinRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LUIDOLT HerbertCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LÜPKEMANN HenningCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LUTZ PhilCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MALLMANN ChristianCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MARCHEVKA SebastianBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MAYR CamiloRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MEISSNER JanineCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MERZ HeikeRecurve Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MERZ OlafRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MERZ TorstenBarebow MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MEYER AbigailRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MILTHALER SarahBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MÜNSTERER FlorianCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NAKAMURA KarenBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NIBBE IngoRecurve Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NIEMANN NiklasCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
NORDMEYER - KUHNE TanjaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NORDMEYER BrittaRecurve Senior WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NOTO SerenaRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OLSCHEWSKI VincentRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OPPERMANN IngoCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OTT AlinaRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OTT GrigorijRecurve Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OVERFELD DirkCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PAULS PatrickCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PAULS SabineCompound Senior WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PFEIFFER KatjaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PIECHA MarcusCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PIECHA PatrickCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PITULE ErichCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PLITT FrankBarebow Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PÖTSCH JörgRecurve Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PREUSSNER AndréRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PROSCH AndreasCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PRUES Peer-ThorstenBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
RABENOW AxelRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
RÄDER MeikeRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
RÄDER PhilippRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
RALFS BjörnCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
REHR StefanCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
REICH AndreasCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
REICHERT RobertCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
REIßER LukasRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
REMMERT LarsRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RENNETT AnnikaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
RENSMANN DirkCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
RICHTER AndreasCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
RIEGER CedricRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ROSEK PhilippCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ROTH AxelCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ROTH PatriciaCompound Senior WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
RÜTER ChristinaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SAGA WaldemarCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SAMBALE BodoCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SAMBALE JosephCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SAUTER PatriciaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SAUTER SabineCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SCHAPMANN RalfCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SCHIMTZ SvenCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SCHMID GüntherCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SCHNEIDER StephanRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SCHRÄER HolgerBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SCHULTE SvenCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SCHÜTZ DirkCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SCHÜTZ LeonCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SCHÜTZ YannickCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SINGLE DianaBarebow WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SPICKENBAUM JuttaCompound Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SPICKENBAUM RalfCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STEGMANN MatthiasRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STENAU ChristineCompound Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STIEGLITZ StefanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SUHK KirstinCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SÜSS FlorianRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
TERWEY AndreasCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
THIELE AlexanderRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
UHLMANN AndréRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VEITENHANSEL BarbaraRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VEITENHANSEL RalfCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VOGE MichaelCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VON SCHILLING HubertusRecurve Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VON SCHILLING UteRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VOß MelanieRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VOSLOO FrancoisCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WAKAL MartinCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WALTER ChristianCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WECKMÜLLER MaxRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WEITSCH JenniferCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WENZL JenniferCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WERNER SamuelCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WEYAND KerstinCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WIESE UlrikeCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
WIRTHMANN JensCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
WITTHÖFT MattesRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ZILINSKI ThomasRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ZIMMERMANN MircoCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DNKDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGERUP RuneRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ANDERSEN ChristianCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
AUGUST JosephineRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BANG JanCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BANG MargaretCompound Senior WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BJARNARSON ToreCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BRAMSEN RasmusCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BRYLD Nicklas BredalCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DAMKJER KentCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DAMSBO ErikaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DAMSBO MartinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ERDAL MadsCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
FREDERIKSEN HenrikCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HANSEN Mikael BoBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HANSEN StephanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HUMMEL OliverCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
IBSEN MikkelCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JAKOBSEN Kenneth BredalCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JENSEN TanjaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KJÆR-ANDERSEN StineBarebow WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KNUDSEN MadsCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LADEGAARD JørgenCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LAURSEN MartinCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LEFÈVRE ThomasBarebow MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LUND SannaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MUNK CARLSEN PilCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OLESEN Maria SelchBarebow WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PINDBO Claus VigenBarebow MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
RASMUSSEN HenrikCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
STAUDT OliverRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
STREET PerBarebow Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
STÜTZ NatachaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VØLUND HelgeCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ESAEL SALVADOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HERNANDEZ RobertoCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ESPSPAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HERRAIZ OSUNA JordiCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MARCOS AndreaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MARTINEZ CALVO RaquelCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ESTESTONIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÕIM EmilyCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JÄÄTMA LisellCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KULL KristaCompound Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MARANDI MartCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PAAS Meeri-MaritaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
RESSAR EvertCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VÕHUMÕÕK IndrekCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JUUTILAINEN MikkoCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
RATILAINEN SamuelRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SIEVINEN PauliRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FRA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADALBERT DavidCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ADNET ManuelCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ALBERT VanessaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ALEXANDRE CvejicCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ALLIOT MathieuCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ARROUGE YoannCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BABLEE AgnèsCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BAIL JoséCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BARAËR AntoineRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BARAER EdouardCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BARAËR QuentinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BARBIER AnthonyRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BAUDOT AnthonyRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BIDAULT JeromeRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BONDON AngéliqueCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BONDON MorganCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BOTTE LouiseRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BOULCH HubertCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BOULCH Jean-PhilippeCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BOURGEON JeremyBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BRILLAND CedricCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BRUNET HervéRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BRUNET SabineRecurve Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BURRUS RaphaëlCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CADRONET NathanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CAHUZAC AurelieRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CHAMBOLÉRON LucCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CHEVALIER GillesCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CHINON RomainCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
COPIN FredericCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CORNU Jean MichelCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CORSIN ValentinRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CROSSIN JimmyCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CUVELIER GeraldCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CUZIN ArnaudRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DAULEU LudovicCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DE GOULET ThibautCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DELAVAULT NicolasCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DELEVOYE JeromeCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DELOBELLE FabienCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DELOCHE Pierre-JulienCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DESVIGNES LauranneRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DHONT ValerieCompound Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DIETRICH JonathanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DODÉMONT SophieCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DRACHE JeremyCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DUBOIS ReginaldCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DUBRAY VanessaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DUPUIS AnthonyCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DURAND DamienCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DURANTET SébastienCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ETIENNE DievalCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FISCHER MarcCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FRAIGNEAU ClemenceCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
FRUTEL AllanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlbanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlexandraCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GASSE NicolasCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GIBOULET AudreyCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GODON ChristopheBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GONTIER AdrienCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GROCHOWALSKI CorentinRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GUÉNIOT JosephRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HAAG NiklasCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HAUTTEMENT FabriceRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HENNIQUE ChrisCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HERVÉ BrunoCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HERVE SalaünCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HERVÉ SandraCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JÉROME LecrocCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
JOUBERT ValentinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JULIEN SimonCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KORCHIA LaetitiaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LALLEMANT JulienCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LAURENCEAU KevinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LAURENT JonathanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LECOUFFE YoanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LEFEUVRE CamilleCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LEFORT QuentinRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LEROUGE CedriclCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LESAFFRE JeremyCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LIBERT EricRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LIENARD SébastienCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LOPEZ ChristopheCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MACHINET AudreyRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MARINI CedricCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MAULARD TristanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MAZE BenoitCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MAZE TanguyCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MENARD FabriceCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MERIAUX MAximeCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MICHELOT ThibautRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MONTAGNE ElodieCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MOREL PierreCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MORFAUX ChristianRecurve Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PAPOT CédricCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PARFAIT HeleneRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PATAUT FredericRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PEINEAU SebastienCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PIETTE JulienCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PIRON BenjaminCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PORCHET DavidCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
POUPARD ValerieRecurve Senior WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RENAUDIN TiphaineCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RIPAUX ValentinRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ROUGIER MathieuCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ROUSSEAUX CharlèneCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ROUX HerveCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SAINTE-CROIX CoralineCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SAUNIER FrançoisCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SCHEPPERS LucreziaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SCHEPPERS MadisonRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SOBRY FélixCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SYLVAIN MalardCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
THIERRY JeremyCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
TIMOSSI StéphaneCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
TOM JouffroyRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
TOMBUL AlexisCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
TORLET TeddyCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN DERCAMERE MaximeCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VANHAMME CyrilRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAUTE DelphineCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAUTE SylvainCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VICTOR BressonRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VIEL WolfgangCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VIGARIÉ GillesCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VILLARD LaurénaRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WOIT FrédéricCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FROFAROE ISLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NICLASEN JógvanCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POULSEN JóannesCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GBRUNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BRITAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAINTON AaronCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BUSBY DuncanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CARPENTER AdamCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CARPENTER IsabelleCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CORLESS SusanCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
COTTERILL MartynCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GARDINER MatthewRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GEENES ColinCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GIBSON EllaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GONCALVES JoseCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HARPER RhysCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HARRIE-THOMPSON PeterCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HINCKLEY PhilRecurve Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HOLMES SimonCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LARKINS YuliaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LASZKOWICZ NeilCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LOCK OskarsCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MASON JamesCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MCGARRY DanielCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MEERING SophieRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
METCALFE JimCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NOTT JonCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
OSULLIVAN LucyCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PARVESS MichaelCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PEDZIWIATR JacekCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PERKINS LouisCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PINE PhoebeCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SARGEANT BayleyCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SEEZ Carol-anneBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SHAW DavidCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SPINKS AbbieCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
STEPHENSON OliverRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SWART DavidCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
THOMAS GeraintCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
THOMAS NathanCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
TUTUIANU AncaCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
WHITE ChrisCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GRCGREECE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KORMPETIS ArisBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PAPADAKIS NikolaosCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GUFFRENCH GUIANA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEVERS VincentCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WATTEBLED LoicCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HRVCROATIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUDEN DomagojCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HUNHUNGARY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASES Navek archeryCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ASES Navek archeryCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ASES Navek archeryRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BENCE SzelesyRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CAGIRAN EvrenCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DAVID VargaCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HAROMSZEKI AtillaCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OROSZ ViktorCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
INDINDIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PAL KashishCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
IRLIRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAIRNS BillyCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CONVERY AlanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
COUGHLAN JoshRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HAMILTON DeanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HENRY MichaelCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MAYBIN AndrewCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MEYLER NiamhBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MITCHELL JordanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MONTGOMERY MattCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NESBITT MarkRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
O'CONNOR RhiannonRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RAVIV ShlomiCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RIDDELL ChristopherRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WALSH JakeCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ISRISRAEL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEHAR KfirCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JASSIN ZoritBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KHRUSTALEVA TatianaBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KLEINER ShaharRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LEVITAS IgalBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MELAMED YehonatanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
RAVID AdiRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
RAVID NavehRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SHANNY ItayRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
YAMROM ShamaiCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ITAITALY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGAMENNONI AnnalisaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ANASTASIO AnastasiaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BELLOTTI DanieleBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BOARI LucillaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BONI StefanoCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BRUNELLO AntonioCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CAROSSO CristianoBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CARUSO PaoloRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CAVALLERI GiuliaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DAVOLI GianlucaCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DIANI FabrizioRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FABI FrancoRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FINESSI MonicaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FRANCHINI IreneCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FRANGILLI CarlaRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FRANGILLI MicheleRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GRANATA GiulianaRecurve Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GRILLI EleonoraCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LOMBARDI SimoneCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MOLFESE FabioRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MORELLO MarcoRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NARDINOCCHI LiviaRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
NOZIGLIA CinziaBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POLIDORI JacopoCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
POMPEO AntonioCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
REBAGLIATI ChiaraRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SALIMBENI EzioCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SANGALLI FabioCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SANTARELLI CristinaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SEIMANDI GiuseppeCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SERI MarcoRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
STROBBE EleonoraBarebow WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
TOSO FedericoCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ZACHARIAS StefanCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOCEVAR ArnaudCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
MOES BenCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
POP KenzaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POP NoahRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POP RazvanRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POZNIAKOVA TetianaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SEYWERT GillesCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STARKO GuiliaRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MEXMEXICO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROMAN AidaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
NLDNETHERLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACHTERSTRAAT ShauniRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ADAMIDIS ZeëaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
AJODHIA VikashRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ANGEVARE JoffreyRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ARETS RoelBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BAETS FrankCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BAKKER WillemRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BAYARDO GabrielaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BERKHOUT TrudyRecurve Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BERX JordyCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BESSEMS NicoleRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BLASWEILER BartRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BLASWEILER-BUTTER BiancaRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BLEYENDAAL RubenCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BLINKHOF ManonCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BLOKKER IjfCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BOELEN StephanCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BOONSTRA EricaCompound Senior WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BOS JacksonCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BOS ReinierCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BROEKHUIS JohnRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BROEKSMA GijsRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BROESS SjefRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BROUWER EmilyRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CALLEWAERT PedroRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CHORTI AriadniRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
CLEVEN MikeBarebow MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CLEVEN TwanBarebow Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DAMEN ScBarebow WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DAVIES KristinRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE BAKKER MickRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DE BRUIJN NielsRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DE GREEF LarsRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE GROEN SandraCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE GROOT ShakiraRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DE JONG ManouCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE JONG TheoCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
DE JONG ThomasRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DE LAAT SanneCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DEDEN EstherRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DEELSTRA Jaldert-JetseRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DESOUSA GiselleRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DIELEMANS MitchRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DIJKSLAG StefanCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DOORNBOSCH GeoffreyRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ELSTGEEST DorusCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ELZINGA PeterCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ELZINGA VanessaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ENTHOVEN IngeCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ENTHOVEN JanCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FERNANDES DA SILVA José CarlosCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FIECHTER GertjanRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FOGET KoenRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FRERIKS TimRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GEVEN BenCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GIEBELS RobinRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
GOSTYNSKI JacekCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HANSEN AncillaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HARDIJZER PaulCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HEIJKERS AntoinetteRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HELLEGERS TonRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HINTEN RandyRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HOLL XanderCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HOOGMANS FrankRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HOUBIERS IlseRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HUIJBREGTS SjanBarebow Senior WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
JANSEN JarnoRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
JANSSEN AuroraCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
JEURISSEN DamiaanRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KIJLSTRA JohnRecurve Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KLAVER KajCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KORTHOUT MaikelCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KRIJGSMAN KristianRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KUPPEN TheoCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KWAKS SarahRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LAAN SarinaRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LAARHOVEN KayRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
LAZAREVIC DanijelCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LOBBIA MarcoRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MAAGDENBERG JeffreyRecurve Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MAAGDENBERG MaeikeRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MARKOVIC IrinaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
MICHIELS ThomasCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NOEST ChantalCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
OP DEN BUYSCH MikeCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
OUDIJN QuintenRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PAALVAST DenyseRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PANHUIJSEN RensRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PASSIER TheoCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PATER SilCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PENNINGS PatrickCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
PLEITER DenzelRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
POLS JenniferRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
POST JasmijnRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RADEMAKERS MagaliRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RAVE RobinRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
REINDERS BrianRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
RENNER SuzanCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
REZELMAN TomRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ROEFFEN QuintyRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ROOS NickRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SAFT DaanRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SCHLOESSER MikeCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SCHREUDERS ColannCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SCHUIT LauraCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SCHWEIGER JurreRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SMEETS YaëlRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SMITS BramCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SNELDER RikCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
STARREVELD JohnCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STAS HareldCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
STAS-COUWENBERG MartineCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
STEPHENS JamesRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STRIJBOS JackCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
TEN HOEDT KrisRecurve Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
THEELEN LeonRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
TJIN A DJIE JayCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
UIJTTEN BOOGAART PatrickCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAES DamianRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAES TimRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN BROEKHOVEN SandraCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN CASPEL IngeCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN CRUCHTEN ArnoCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN DALEN JasperCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR YvonneCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN DEN BERG GerbenRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN DEN BERG SjefRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN DEN BERK SheilaRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN DEN BOSCH-SCHWANEN GuidoCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN DER MEULEN RoyCompound Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN DER PRIJT NanneRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN DER VEN GeertRecurve Senior MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN DER VEN RickRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN DER WINKEL LauraRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN DER ZANDEN NicoRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN DIJK KNEPPERS MarijnCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN EIJK MarcoBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN EIJKEN GuusRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN EIL NaomiCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN EIL ThomasCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN EKERT PepijnRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN ESCH ColinRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN ESCH YvonneRecurve WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN GLABBEEK ReneCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VAN GORKUM JarnoRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN GRINSVEN MaritRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN KRAAY KevinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN TIEL BartRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN UDEN JoeCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VAN VLODROP OlafCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VAN VLOTEN AlfredCompound Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VERBURG KoenCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VERHOEFF StijnCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VERLOUW JoostCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VERMEULEN JodyCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VERWOERDT MaxCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
VILÉ SimchaRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VISSER SavannaRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VISSER SietskeRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
VLIELAND JordiCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
VOS JulleRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WEILAND PeterBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WIERING JochemCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WIJLER SteveCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
WILTHAGEN JonahRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
WINKLER YaelRecurve WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
WISMANS JosBarebow Senior MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WOLFS TomCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ZIELTJENS MartinCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ERIKSEN Arnt MariusRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ERIKSEN EilifRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
FAUGSTAD AndersCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
FURNES ChristofferRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GRYDELAND RunaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
HASTHI SanderRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HJELLE PetterCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HJELLE YlvaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
HOLTE OleCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ISNES TrymCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
KJENSLI RebekkaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LIE EivindCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN FilipRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
STORELV AmalieRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
STORELV Jon-ArneRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SØGNEN BjørnRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
TJENTLAND OddmundCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
POLPOLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LESNIAK RenataCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
NAPLOSZEK KamilaRecurve WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
NAPLOSZEK SlawomirRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PRTPORTUGAL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GONÇALVES LuisRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
REURÉUNION
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEMBIC TanguyBarebow MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ROUROMANIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANGELESCU CodrutaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DANILET AncaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DANILET DoruCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
DANILET IlincaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KACSO SandorRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BASHKIREV AlexeyCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GUK MariaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LASUNIN IlyaCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PROTASOV AndreyCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SHOLOKHOV KirillCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
STAROSTINA MarinaCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SRBSERBIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LJUBINKOVIC MarijaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
SVKSLOVAKIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOŠANSKÝ JozefCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
SVNSLOVENIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FERENCEK AljažCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
KOSEC DoloresCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
KOSEC MihaelBarebow MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MODIC StašCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SITAR DejanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERMAN FredrikCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
ARLEFUR WÄLLSTEDT MarcusCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
BACKMAN AnnaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
BORGSTRÖM HampusCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
CARLSSON MagnusRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LIMÅS JoakimCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
LUNDIN MorganCompound Senior MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
STRÖMBERG LinusCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
UKRUKRAINE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DIAKOVA ViktoriiaCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
UNKUNKOWN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARAM GaramRecurve MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
JUNG EddyRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
PARC TonyRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSON SteveCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
BUTTS JimmyCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
CHECKEROSKI TimCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
COLLINS MichaelCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
COUSINS DaveCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
DENTON DouglasRecurve MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
ELLISON BradyRecurve MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
ELLISON TojaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
GELLENTHIEN BradenCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GOLD BrianCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
GORE HeatherCompound WomenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
HOWARD JeffCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LUCKY AaronCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
LUTZ JamesCompound MenSession 2 Saturday (11:30-14:30)
MORGAN TateCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaCompound WomenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)
OZCIL FatihCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PIERCE PaigeCompound WomenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
PRICE LouisCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
TEDFORD PaulCompound MenSession 1 Saturday (8:00-11:00)
WILLIAMS EvanCompound MenSession 3 Saturday (15:00-18:00)