Ashford Archers 43rd Indoor Tournament 
WRS wa18m Ashford Archers 43rd Indoor Tournament
WRS wa18m
Tony Harris on behalf of Ashford Archers (Ashford)
Homewood School, Ashford Rd, Tenterden TN30 6LT, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Ashford Archers 43rd Indoor Tournament 
WRS wa18m
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ABAILEY Keith10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
1BVOS JamieSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
1CSHARPE MatthewGACGUILDFORD ACRecurve Men
2AGROENEWALD Rinus10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
2BMITCHELL PhilipRMBROMNEY MARSH BOWMENRecurve Men
2CRODGERS GlennNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
3ATIGHE DanielleCBCHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Women
3BKING WendieMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Women
3CGINMAN PetraDACDITCHLING ACRecurve Women
4APEDZIWIATR JacekAGBAGBCompound Men
4BBOLOU JoseCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
4CPHILLIPS JustinDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
5AGONCALVES JoseAGBAGBCompound Men
5BWEBER JamesCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
5CHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
6AMASKELL TerryHWHIGH WEALDCompound Men
6B
6CTHOMPSON TonyRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
7AWEBER KateSBSCCACompound Women
7B
7CBOURNE OliverASHASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
8AMEEHAN JasonHWHIGH WEALDBarebow Men
8B
8CFLINT DavidSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
9ALAKE MichaelaEBEASTBOURNEBarebow Women
9B
9CHICKMAN DannySASWAN ARCHERSBarebow Men
10A
10B
10C
11A
11B
11C
12A
12B
12C
13A
13B
13C
14A
14B
14C
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ATŐKÉS AndrásBBBRIGHTON BOWMENCompound Men
1BHARE MichaelFOXFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
1CHOOTON JonathanAIMAIM4SPORTCompound Men
1DSARGEANT JasonCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
2ANASH TimBBBRIGHTON BOWMENCompound Men
2BTYRRELL MollyFOXFOX ARCHERSCompound Women
2CHASELGROVE CarolAIMAIM4SPORTCompound Women
2DSCOTT AjayCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
3AHUNT BarrieBBBRIGHTON BOWMENCompound Men
3BPHILLIPS JustinDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
3CWOODGATE TerryCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Men
3DWALTON MartinCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
4ATHOMPSON TonyRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
4BCHAN EricSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
4CWOODGATE SharonCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Women
4DGROENEWALD Rinus10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
5AMCGUANE MiaSBSCCACompound Junior Women
5BBOURNE OliverASHASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
5CCOOPER Natasha10661066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Women
5DFOLEY JohnFPFORT PURBROOKCompound Men
6ALABUSCHAGNE JacquesBBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
6BGORNALL Mark10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
6CBRANDT BillBBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
6DRODGERS GlennNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
7AMOSS AlexanderTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
7BGORNALL Rachel10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
7C
7DSAUNDERS IanNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
8AJUDD MichaelMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Men
8BVOS JamieSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
8CHOLDEN RyanTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
8DWOOD AntonyCMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
9AKING WendieMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Women
9BMITCHELL JacquelineHCAHERTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
9CWILSDON DavidBBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
9DGINMAN PetraDACDITCHLING ACRecurve Women
10AROSSER-DAVIES ClaireBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
10BBROWN LewisCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Men
10CCOWELL TrinityFBFERRYFIELD BOWMANRecurve Junior Women
10D
11AHICKMAN DannySASWAN ARCHERSBarebow Men
11BHARE JohnFOXFOX ARCHERSBarebow Men
11C
11D
12APURKISS SteveFOXFOX ARCHERSLongbow Men
12B
12CFLINT DavidSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
12DHADLEY PaulMEDMEDWAY ARCHERSBarebow Men
13AMCGUANE KevinSBSCCABarebow Men
13BHIND ColinAGBAGBLongbow Men
13CBROWN AdamBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDBarebow Men
13DCHUMBER AmeliaBTBBRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women
14A
14B
14C
14D
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ACHAN EricSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
1BSARGEANT JasonCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
2ABUCKMAN JustinABABBEY BOWMENCompound Men
2BWALTON MartinCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
3ABOLOU CarlosCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
3B
4ASIMS DanielBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
4BHOLDEN RyanTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
5ABROWN ChrisBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
5BMOSS AlexanderTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
6AKITE AntonyBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
6BSAUNDERS IanNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
7AROSSER-DAVIES ClaireBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
7BJUDD MichaelMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Men
8AKITE LeanneBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
8BLABUSCHAGNE JacquesBBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
9AWOOD AntonyCMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
9BBROWN AdamBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDBarebow Men
10AOLDING SteveAGBAGBBarebow Men
10BBROWN LewisCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Men
11AHIND ColinAGBAGBLongbow Men
11BPURKISS SteveFOXFOX ARCHERSLongbow Men
12AHADLEY PaulMEDMEDWAY ARCHERSBarebow Men
12BHICKMAN DannySASWAN ARCHERSBarebow Men
13APOPLE DianeSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
13BCHUMBER AmeliaBTBBRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women
14A
14B