CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Bogenschützenverein Bern (108)
Leichathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern, from 24-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Hommes [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FABER Florian105Juventas BS Basel (BS)322/ 10322117
2FABER Adrian105Juventas BS Basel (BS)312/ 2031260
3KALAPURAYIL Rajan105Juventas BS Basel (BS)311/ 30311113
4FABER Dominik105Juventas BS Basel (BS)308/ 4030883
5SCHORI André105Juventas BS Basel (BS)308/ 5030861
6RUFER Thomas108BV Bern (BE)302/ 6030292
7BOROCH Andreas105Juventas BS Basel (BS)297/ 7029771
8SCHIEK Christoph105Juventas BS Basel (BS)294/ 8029461
9TAMTAM Essaid138C.A.Lausanne (VD)292/ 9029241
10BETTAZZA Adriano131A.C. Jussy (GE)291/10029141
11MC GIBBON Ian164BST Thalwil (ZH)290/11029061
12ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro105Juventas BS Basel (BS)289/12028954
13KAUFMANN Simon108BV Bern (BE)286/13028641
14FÖLDY Csaba120BS Dübendorf (ZH)282/14028210
15CAMPANA Nicolas117A.C. Collombey (VS)281/15028164
16RATH Christian165BS Thun (BE)281/16028131
17FRACHEBOUD Thierry117A.C. Collombey (VS)280/17028041
18KÜMIN Thomas164BST Thalwil (ZH)277/18027742
19RATHGEB Benjamin175T.A.T. Zürich (ZH)254/19025421
20POIRIER Emmanuel158Archers de la Tour (VS)249/20024900
21THIELE Toni223BC Suhrental (AG)240/21024021
22GUGLIELMETTI Andrea115Sporting Chiasso (TI)234/22023431
23ACHERMANN Stefan165BS Thun (BE)224/23022400
24ZARTH Michael179BS Züri Oberland (ZH)214/24021410
Recurve - Dames [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FUSEK Olga105Juventas BS Basel (BS)318/ 1031882
2GERSTER Simone113ZUBS Bülach (ZH)306/ 2030671
3DE GIULI Valentine131A.C. Jussy (GE)299/ 3029961
4ATTANASIO Francesca190Obwalden BS (OW)296/ 4029661
5GUZMAN Nadia149T.A.Neuchâtel (NE)287/ 5028750
6CAMPANA Séverine117A.C. Collombey (VS)265/ 6026551
7WILLIAMS Dianna138C.A.Lausanne (VD)234/ 7023451
8DETTORI Sonia108BV Bern (BE)225/ 8022530
Recurve - Junior Dames [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PERETTI-POIX Sarah117A.C. Collombey (VS)280/ 1028041
2MARMY Audrey118Les Ours Blancs (VD)267/ 2026730
3ZACHARIAS Anja217BSZZ Zurich (ZH)200/ 3020000
Recurve - Master Hommes [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MITROVIC Gradimir223BC Suhrental (AG)299/ 1029900
2AUBORT Rémy118Les Ours Blancs (VD)292/ 2029253
3LABARILE Johannes150OBV Gampel (VS)292/ 3029233
4STREDA Josef125Sagittaire Genève (GE)289/ 4028941
5WINTERLEITNER Alex111BV Biel (BE)285/ 5028543
6GUINCHARD Blaise149T.A.Neuchâtel (NE)283/ 6028371
7HUBER Richard108BV Bern (BE)277/ 7027740
8LIBERATORE Franco115Sporting Chiasso (TI)275/ 8027540
9CHRAITI Slim125Sagittaire Genève (GE)270/ 9027010
10GRANDCHAMP Michel138C.A.Lausanne (VD)268/10026840
11CAMESI Romano131A.C. Jussy (GE)267/11026710
12NIKLAUS Markus104BS Beider Basel (BS)233/12023321
13PELLEGRINO Paolo115Sporting Chiasso (TI)187/13018711
Recurve - Master Dames [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MONFORTE Cécile125Sagittaire Genève (GE)299/ 1029950
2WIRTH Véronique158Archers de la Tour (VS)256/ 2025611
3WINTERLEITNER Ursula111BV Biel (BE)211/ 3021130
Recurve - Cadet Hommes [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MOECKLI Felix167C.A.Vevey-La Tour (VD)311/ 1031196
2RENAUD Arnaud167C.A.Vevey-La Tour (VD)283/ 2028320
3GREBER Florian149T.A.Neuchâtel (NE)275/ 3027520
Recurve - Cadet Dames [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BÉTRISEY Alice158Archers de la Tour (VS)288/ 1028860
2CAMPANA Rachel117A.C. Collombey (VS)271/ 2027121
3RAHM Kathleen131A.C. Jussy (GE)149/ 3014920
Recurve - Jeunesse [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GUZMAN Hadrien149T.A.Neuchâtel (NE)311/ 1031151
2HÜRLIMANN Luna117A.C. Collombey (VS)296/ 2029671
3DE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel118Les Ours Blancs (VD)282/ 3028240
4NYE Deena138C.A.Lausanne (VD)280/ 4028031
5PILET Brian118Les Ours Blancs (VD)238/ 5023821
6DÉJARDIN Charlotte118Les Ours Blancs (VD)235/ 6023510
7GREBER Loïc149T.A.Neuchâtel (NE)170/ 7017000
Recurve - Mini [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GAUCH Nicolas118Les Ours Blancs (VD)269/ 1026932
2DIVISEK Ronja105Juventas BS Basel (BS)231/ 2023100
3MESNIER Marine149T.A.Neuchâtel (NE)188/ 3018800
4GUINAND Byron149T.A.Neuchâtel (NE)162/ 4016210
Barebow - Hommes [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PICHONNAZ Éric158Archers de la Tour (VS)302/ 1030262
2GAUCH Daniel118Les Ours Blancs (VD)285/ 2028562
3PALOMBA Massimiliano163Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)248/ 3024810
4PLOMB Joey163Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)237/ 4023721
5PERROLLAZ Ivan211BSV Indian Archers (VS)199/ 5019910
Barebow - Dames [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GYGAX Eleonora155Archers de la Saigne (JU)294/ 1029431
2HOBI Toon215Les Loups du Jorat (VD)288/ 2028810
3FERNANDEZ Isabelle138C.A.Lausanne (VD)279/ 3027932
4LORETAN Morgane158Archers de la Tour (VS)268/ 4026821
5PERROLLAZ Ingrid211BSV Indian Archers (VS)243/ 5024311
6MEYER Claudine211BSV Indian Archers (VS)69/ 606900
Barebow - Junior Hommes [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NICOD Valentin118Les Ours Blancs (VD)171/ 1017110
Barebow - Master Hommes [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KAUER Christian165BS Thun (BE)306/ 1030672
2TRIPET Laurent163Arc & Forêt Tavannes (BE)283/ 2028332
3SCHLÄPFER Jürg186BSZZ Zurich (ZH)263/ 3026342
Barebow - Jeunesse [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PERROLLAZ Svenja211BSV Indian Archers (VS)161/ 1016110
2MEYER Maria211BSV Indian Archers (VS)72/ 207200
Barebow - Mini [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ZEITER Nevio211BSV Indian Archers (VS)149/ 1014910
2MEYER Pascal211BSV Indian Archers (VS)11/ 201100
Barebow - Piccolo [After 36 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
15m-1
15m-2
Total
10+X
X
1STEINER Alessandro211BSV Indian Archers (VS)286/ 1028683