CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Bogenschützenverein Bern (108)
Leichathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern, from 24-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Barebow, Recurve
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
11APERROLLAZ Ivan211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Hommes
11BPLOMB Joey163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Barebow Hommes
11CPICHONNAZ Éric158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Hommes
11DGAUCH Daniel118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Hommes
12APERROLLAZ Ingrid211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Dames
12BPALOMBA Massimiliano163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Barebow Hommes
12CLORETAN Morgane158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Dames
12DHOBI Toon215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow Dames
13AMEYER Claudine211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Dames
13BGYGAX Eleonora155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
13CFERNANDEZ Isabelle138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow Dames
14ANICOD Valentin118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Junior Hommes
14BKAUER Christian165BS THUN (BE)Barebow Master Hommes
14CSCHLÄPFER Jürg186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Master Hommes
14DTRIPET Laurent163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Barebow Master Hommes
15AMEYER Maria211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Jeunesse
15CPERROLLAZ Svenja211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Jeunesse
16BGREBER Florian149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
16DBÉTRISEY Alice158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
17AMOECKLI Felix167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Cadet Hommes
17BWAGNER Elizabeth186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve Cadet Dames
17DCAMPANA Rachel117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
18ARENAUD Arnaud167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Cadet Hommes
18BWINTERLEITNER Alex111BV BIEL (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
18CRAHM Kathleen131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet Dames
19ASTREDA Josef125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
19CLIBERATORE Franco115SPORTING CHIASSO (TI)Recurve Master Hommes
19DHUBER Richard108BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
20ACHRAITI Slim125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
20BWINTERLEITNER Ursula111BV BIEL (BE)Recurve Master Dames
20CPELLEGRINO Paolo115SPORTING CHIASSO (TI)Recurve Master Hommes
20DMITROVIC Gradimir223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Recurve Master Hommes
21AMONFORTE Cécile125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master Dames
21BGRANDCHAMP Michel138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
21CLABARILE Johannes150OBV GAMPEL (VS)Recurve Master Hommes
21DNIKLAUS Markus104BS BEIDER BASEL (BS)Recurve Master Hommes
22AAUBORT Rémy118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Master Hommes
22BGUINCHARD Blaise149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master Hommes
22CCAMESI Romano131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master Hommes
22DWIRTH Véronique158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Master Dames
23AMARMY Audrey118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Junior Dames
23BZACHARIAS Anja217BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve Junior Dames
23CPERETTI-POIX Sarah117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior Dames
23DGERSTER Simone113ZUBS BÜLACH (ZH)Recurve Dames
24ASCHORI André105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
24BRUFER Thomas108BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
24DFRACHEBOUD Thierry117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes
25AFABER Dominik105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
25BKAUFMANN Simon108BV BERN (BE)Recurve Hommes
25CFUSEK Olga105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Dames
25DCAMPANA Nicolas117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes
26ABOROCH Andreas105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
26BDETTORI Sonia108BV BERN (BE)Recurve Dames
26CTAMTAM Essaid138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Hommes
26DCAMPANA Séverine117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
27AERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
27BRATH Christian165BS THUN (BE)Recurve Hommes
27CWILLIAMS Dianna138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Dames
27DKÜMIN Thomas164BST THALWIL (ZH)Recurve Hommes
28AFABER Florian105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
28BACHERMANN Stefan165BS THUN (BE)Recurve Hommes
28CBETTAZZA Adriano131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Hommes
28DMC GIBBON Ian164BST THALWIL (ZH)Recurve Hommes
29AKALAPURAYIL Rajan105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
29BFÖLDY Csaba120BS DÜBENDORF (ZH)Recurve Hommes
29CDE GIULI Valentine131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
29DGUGLIELMETTI Andrea115SPORTING CHIASSO (TI)Recurve Hommes
30AFABER Adrian105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
30BPOIRIER Emmanuel158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Hommes
30CZARTH Michael179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Recurve Hommes
30DTHIELE Toni223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Recurve Hommes
31ASCHIEK Christoph105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Hommes
31BATTANASIO Francesca190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Recurve Dames
31CRATHGEB Benjamin175T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)Recurve Hommes
31DGUZMAN Nadia149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Dames
32ADE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Jeunesse
32BGUZMAN Hadrien149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse
32CDÉJARDIN Charlotte118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Jeunesse
32DHÜRLIMANN Luna117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Jeunesse
33APILET Brian118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Jeunesse
33BGREBER Loïc149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Jeunesse
33CNYE Deena138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Jeunesse
35AMEYER Pascal211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Mini
35BDIVISEK Ronja105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Mini
35DGUINAND Byron149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Mini
36AMESNIER Marine149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Mini
36BZEITER Nevio211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Mini
36CGAUCH Nicolas118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Mini
37ASTEINER Alessandro211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow Piccolo
Bowhunter, Compound, Longbow
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
9ATHÜRIN Ilja186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
9BKLÄY Matthias108BV BERN (BE)Longbow Hommes
9CBERGER Christine186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Dames
9DALBRECHT Peter211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Longbow Hommes
10AZINDEL Andrea186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
10BLUDWIG Walter108BV BERN (BE)Longbow Master Hommes
10CMARTI Andy201BSC AQUILA (AG)Longbow Master Hommes
10DEMMENEGGER Jasmin211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Longbow Dames
11ASCHICKER Florian186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
11BDREIER Stephan176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Longbow Hommes
11CMARTI Sibylle201BSC AQUILA (AG)Longbow Master Dames
11DJÄGGI Pascal223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Longbow Hommes
12ALAUPER Bruno186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
12BGUTZWILLER Roland207BS NIDWALDEN (NW)Longbow Master Hommes
12CLOTT Jan170BSC WIDEN-BREMGARTEN (AG)Longbow Junior Hommes
12DSTURNY Roland118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
13ARINDERKNECHT Felix186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
13BFAHRNI Jürg165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
13CLÄDERACH Toa186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
13DHEEB Hans156BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)Bowhunter Master Hommes
14ANÜNLIST Kurt186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
14BGEISSBÜHLER Suzanne137BS LANGNAU (BE)Bowhunter Master Dames
14CBERGER Moira186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
14DMEYLAN Nicole202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames
15AREGLI Christian186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
15BKAUER Christian165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
15CHUBER Daniela186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames
15DSIEGENTHALER Armin156BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)Bowhunter Master Hommes
16AHUBER René186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
16BRUPP Kurt145BS LYSSACH (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
16CSEEBAUER Linus186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
16DGRESSLY Fabienne155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master Dames
17ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
17BENGELOCH Simone165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master Dames
17CARNET Alina186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
17DGRESSLY Michel155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master Hommes
18ARÜEGG Markus186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
18BJOSS Léon165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Jeunesse
18CXENOCOSTAS Lucas186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
18DHOBI Sasita215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Junior Dames
19AXENOCOSTAS Nicholas186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
19BWINZER Stefan138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
19CSAMUELSSON Mikael186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
19DMOLLET Regina176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Dames
20ASOPINSKI Esther186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Dames
20BKÖNIG Martin176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Hommes
20CRADO Jessie186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
20DHOBI Stéphane215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
21AVOLKART Tobias186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
21BCHINET Yves138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
21CVETSCH Meizie186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Dames
21DJUILLERAT Florian163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
22ADAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
22BRIZZO Valerio138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
22CVOLKART Laura186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Dames
22DPETITPIERRE Alain155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
23ARADOWSKI Darius186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
23BGEBEL Sophia138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Dames
23CMEYLAN Florence202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Dames
23DHOBI Toon215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
25APETRAGLIO Marco105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Master Hommes
25BCARDOSO João105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes
25CWIRTH Véronique158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Master Dames
25DBINDITH Serge191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Hommes
26AKLAUSNITZER Jens160OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound Hommes
26BFABER Adrian105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Hommes
26CVARONE Marius158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
26DDA GRACA GOMES CORREIA Joaquim Américo191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Hommes
27ABRITSCHGI Ueli190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master Hommes
27BSWART Marness105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Master Hommes
27CBURRI Kevin179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound Hommes
27DSANTARELLI Roberto191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Master Hommes
28AENZ René190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master Hommes
28BHASLER Myriam160OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound Dames
28CHOFER Patrizio179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound Hommes
28DFONTANELLAZ Michèle138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Junior Dames
29AWALLIMANN Ruedi190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master Hommes
29CSCHOONHEN Lambert210BS STALLIKON (ZH)Compound Master Hommes
29DLOCHMATTER Sven150OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound Hommes
30AJAECKY Gregor149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Hommes
30CMONTANA Erika210BS STALLIKON (ZH)Compound Master Dames
30DIMBODEN Martin150OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound Master Hommes
31AANFOSSI Michel149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master Hommes
31CCLAUSS Sylvi165BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames
31DHÉRITIER Pascal215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound Hommes
32ABAILER Dennis186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior Hommes
32BBACHOFNER Urs171BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Compound Master Hommes
32CGASSER Werner165BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes
32DRITTINER Sandra138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master Dames
33AHÄFELFINGER Roman106BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound Hommes
33BDE GIULI Clémentine131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
33CZACHARIAS Stefan217BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior Hommes
33DZOMBORI Alain201BSC AQUILA (AG)Compound Hommes
34AGREMAUD Pascal122A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)Compound Hommes
34BSPICHALE Flurin144BS PILATUS LUZERN (LU)Compound Hommes
34CHIRST Richard209BS AUGUSTA (BS)Compound Hommes
35AJAECKY Joseph149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Jeunesse
35BKLAUSNITZER Suwanee160OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound Jeunesse
35CISCH Cloé102LES ROBINS (GE)Compound Jeunesse
36ACRAMER Silvan186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
36CVETSCH Mia186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
37ASLAMA Valentin186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Piccolo