CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Bogenschützenverein Bern (108)
Leichathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern, from 24-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Participant List group by Country
 
102LES ROBINS (GE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ISCH Cloé35CCompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
104BS BEIDER BASEL (BS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NIKLAUS Markus21DRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOROCH Andreas26ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
CARDOSO João25BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DIVISEK Ronja35BRecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro27ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Adrian26BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FABER Adrian30ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Dominik25ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Florian28ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FUSEK Olga25CRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
KALAPURAYIL Rajan29ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
PETRAGLIO Marco25ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHIEK Christoph31ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHORI André24ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
SWART Marness27BCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
106BASELBIETER BS (BS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÄFELFINGER Roman33ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
108BV BERN (BE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DETTORI Sonia26BRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
HUBER Richard19DRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
KAUFMANN Simon25BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
KLÄY Matthias9BLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LUDWIG Walter10BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RUFER Thomas24BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
111BV BIEL (BE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WINTERLEITNER Alex18BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
WINTERLEITNER Ursula20BRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
113ZUBS BÜLACH (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GERSTER Simone23DRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
115SPORTING CHIASSO (TI)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUGLIELMETTI Andrea29DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
LIBERATORE Franco19CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
PELLEGRINO Paolo20CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAMPANA Nicolas25DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
CAMPANA Rachel17DRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
CAMPANA Séverine26DRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
FRACHEBOUD Thierry24DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
HÜRLIMANN Luna32DRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
PERETTI-POIX Sarah23CRecurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AUBORT Rémy22ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
DE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel32ARecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
DÉJARDIN Charlotte32CRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
GAUCH Daniel11DBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
GAUCH Nicolas36CRecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
MARMY Audrey23ARecurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
NICOD Valentin14ABarebow Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
PILET Brian33ARecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
STURNY Roland12DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
120BS DÜBENDORF (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FÖLDY Csaba29BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
122A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GREMAUD Pascal34ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHRAITI Slim20ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
MONFORTE Cécile21ARecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
STREDA Josef19ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
131A.C. JUSSY (GE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BETTAZZA Adriano28CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
CAMESI Romano22CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
DE GIULI Clémentine33BCompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DE GIULI Valentine29CRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
RAHM Kathleen18CRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
137BS LANGNAU (BE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne14BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHINET Yves21BBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FERNANDEZ Isabelle13CBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
FONTANELLAZ Michèle28DCompound Junior DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GEBEL Sophia23BBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GRANDCHAMP Michel21BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
NYE Deena33CRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
RITTINER Sandra32DCompound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RIZZO Valerio22BBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TAMTAM Essaid26CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
WILLIAMS Dianna27CRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
WINZER Stefan19BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
144BS PILATUS LUZERN (LU)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SPICHALE Flurin34BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
145BS LYSSACH (BE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RUPP Kurt16BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANFOSSI Michel31ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GREBER Florian16BRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
GREBER Loïc33BRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
GUINAND Byron35DRecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
GUINCHARD Blaise22BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
GUZMAN Hadrien32BRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
GUZMAN Nadia31DRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
JAECKY Gregor30ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JAECKY Joseph35ACompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MESNIER Marine36ARecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
150OBV GAMPEL (VS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IMBODEN Martin30DCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LABARILE Johannes21CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
LOCHMATTER Sven29DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRESSLY Fabienne16DBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GRESSLY Michel17DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GYGAX Eleonora13BBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
PETITPIERRE Alain22DBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
156BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HEEB Hans13DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SIEGENTHALER Armin15DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BÉTRISEY Alice16DRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
LORETAN Morgane12CBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
PICHONNAZ Éric11CBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
POIRIER Emmanuel30BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
VARONE Marius26CCompound Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WIRTH Véronique22DRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
WIRTH Véronique25CCompound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
160OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HASLER Myriam28BCompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KLAUSNITZER Jens26ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KLAUSNITZER Suwanee35BCompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JUILLERAT Florian21DBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PALOMBA Massimiliano12BBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
PLOMB Joey11BBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
TRIPET Laurent14DBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
164BST THALWIL (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KÜMIN Thomas27DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
MC GIBBON Ian28DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
165BS THUN (BE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACHERMANN Stefan28BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
CLAUSS Sylvi31CCompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ENGELOCH Simone17BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FAHRNI Jürg13BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GASSER Werner32CCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JOSS Léon18BBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KAUER Christian14BBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
KAUER Christian15BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RATH Christian27BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOECKLI Felix17ARecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
RENAUD Arnaud18ARecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
170BSC WIDEN-BREMGARTEN (AG)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOTT Jan12CLongbow Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
171BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACHOFNER Urs32BCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
175T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RATHGEB Benjamin31CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DREIER Stephan11BLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KÖNIG Martin20BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MOLLET Regina19DBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURRI Kevin27CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOFER Patrizio28CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZARTH Michael30CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARNET Alina17CBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BAILER Dennis32ACompound Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BERGER Christine9CLongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BERGER Moira14CBowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CRAMER Silvan36ABowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs22ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUBER Daniela15CBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUBER René16ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LÄDERACH Toa13CBowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LAUPER Bruno12ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
NÜNLIST Kurt14ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RADO Jessie20CBowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RADOWSKI Darius23ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
REGLI Christian15ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RINDERKNECHT Felix13ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RÜEGG Markus18ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SAMUELSSON Mikael19CBowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHICKER Florian11ALongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHLÄPFER Jürg14CBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHLÄPFER Jürg17ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SEEBAUER Linus16CBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SLAMA Valentin37ABowhunter PiccoloBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SOPINSKI Esther20ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
THÜRIN Ilja9ALongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VETSCH Meizie21CBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VETSCH Mia36CBowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VOLKART Laura22CBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VOLKART Tobias21ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WAGNER Elizabeth17BRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
XENOCOSTAS Lucas18CBowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
XENOCOSTAS Nicholas19ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZINDEL Andrea10ALongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
190OBWALDEN BS (OW)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATTANASIO Francesca31BRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
BRITSCHGI Ueli27ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ENZ René28ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WALLIMANN Ruedi29ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BINDITH Serge25DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DA GRACA GOMES CORREIA Joaquim Américo26DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SANTARELLI Roberto27DCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
201BSC AQUILA (AG)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTI Andy10CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MARTI Sibylle11CLongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZOMBORI Alain33DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEYLAN Florence23CBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MEYLAN Nicole14DBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
207BS NIDWALDEN (NW)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUTZWILLER Roland12BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
209BS AUGUSTA (BS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIRST Richard34CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
210BS STALLIKON (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MONTANA Erika30CCompound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHOONHEN Lambert29CCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBRECHT Peter9DLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
EMMENEGGER Jasmin10DLongbow DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MEYER Claudine13ABarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
MEYER Maria15ABarebow JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
MEYER Pascal35ABarebow MiniBarebow, Recurve
PERROLLAZ Ingrid12ABarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
PERROLLAZ Ivan11ABarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
PERROLLAZ Svenja15CBarebow JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
STEINER Alessandro37ABarebow PiccoloBarebow, Recurve
ZEITER Nevio36BBarebow MiniBarebow, Recurve
215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÉRITIER Pascal31DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOBI Sasita18DBowhunter Junior DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOBI Stéphane20DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOBI Toon12DBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
HOBI Toon23DBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
217BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ZACHARIAS Anja23BRecurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
ZACHARIAS Stefan33CCompound Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JÄGGI Pascal11DLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MITROVIC Gradimir20DRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
THIELE Toni30DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve