CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Bogenschützenverein Bern (108)
Leichathletikstadion Wankdorf, Bern, from 24-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
CS/SM Outdoor 2019 - Bern
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ACHERMANN Stefan28B165BS THUN (BE)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
ALBRECHT Peter9D211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ANFOSSI Michel31A149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ARNET Alina17C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ATTANASIO Francesca31B190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
AUBORT Rémy22A118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
BACHOFNER Urs32B171BS WINTERTHUR (ZH)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BAILER Dennis32A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BERGER Christine9C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BERGER Moira14C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BÉTRISEY Alice16D158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
BETTAZZA Adriano28C131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
BINDITH Serge25D191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BOROCH Andreas26A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
BRITSCHGI Ueli27A190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BURRI Kevin27C179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CAMESI Romano22C131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
CAMPANA Nicolas25D117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
CAMPANA Rachel17D117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
CAMPANA Séverine26D117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
CARDOSO João25B105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CHINET Yves21B138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CHRAITI Slim20A125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
CLAUSS Sylvi31C165BS THUN (BE)Compound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CRAMER Silvan36A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DA GRACA GOMES CORREIA Joaquim Américo26D191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs22A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DE AGUIAR CARDOS Isabel32A118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
DE GIULI Clémentine33B131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DE GIULI Valentine29C131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
DÉJARDIN Charlotte32C118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
DETTORI Sonia26B108BV BERN (BE)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
DIVISEK Ronja35B105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
DREIER Stephan11B176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
EMMENEGGER Jasmin10D211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Longbow DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ENGELOCH Simone17B165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ENZ René28A190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro27A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Adrian26B105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FABER Adrian30A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Dominik25A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Florian28A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FAHRNI Jürg13B165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FERNANDEZ Isabelle13C138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Barebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
FÖLDY Csaba29B120BS DÜBENDORF (ZH)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FONTANELLAZ Michèle28D138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Junior DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FRACHEBOUD Thierry24D117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FUSEK Olga25C105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
GASSER Werner32C165BS THUN (BE)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GAUCH Daniel11D118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
GAUCH Nicolas36C118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
GEBEL Sophia23B138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne14B137BS LANGNAU (BE)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GERSTER Simone23D113ZUBS BÜLACH (ZH)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
GRANDCHAMP Michel21B138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
GREBER Florian16B149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
GREBER Loïc33B149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
GREMAUD Pascal34A122A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GRESSLY Fabienne16D155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GRESSLY Michel17D155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GUGLIELMETTI Andrea29D115SPORTING CHIASSO (TI)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
GUINAND Byron35D149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
GUINCHARD Blaise22B149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
GUTZWILLER Roland12B207BS NIDWALDEN (NW)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GUZMAN Hadrien32B149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
GUZMAN Nadia31D149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
GYGAX Eleonora13B155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
H - I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HÄFELFINGER Roman33A106BASELBIETER BS (BS)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HASLER Myriam28B160OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HEEB Hans13D156BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HÉRITIER Pascal31D215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HIRST Richard34C209BS AUGUSTA (BS)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOBI Sasita18D215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Junior DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOBI Stéphane20D215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOBI Toon12D215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Barebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
HOBI Toon23D215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOFER Patrizio28C179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUBER Daniela15C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUBER René16A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUBER Richard19D108BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
HÜRLIMANN Luna32D117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
IMBODEN Martin30D150OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ISCH Cloé35C102LES ROBINS (GE)Compound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JAECKY Gregor30A149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JAECKY Joseph35A149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JÄGGI Pascal11D223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JOSS Léon18B165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JUILLERAT Florian21D163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KALAPURAYIL Rajan29A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
KAUER Christian14B165BS THUN (BE)Barebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
KAUER Christian15B165BS THUN (BE)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KAUFMANN Simon25B108BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
KLAUSNITZER Jens26A160OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KLAUSNITZER Suwanee35B160OBSG ST. GALLEN (SG)Compound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KLÄY Matthias9B108BV BERN (BE)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KÖNIG Martin20B176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KÜMIN Thomas27D164BST THALWIL (ZH)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
LABARILE Johannes21C150OBV GAMPEL (VS)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
LÄDERACH Toa13C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LAUPER Bruno12A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LIBERATORE Franco19C115SPORTING CHIASSO (TI)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
LOCHMATTER Sven29D150OBV GAMPEL (VS)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LORETAN Morgane12C158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
LOTT Jan12C170BSC WIDEN-BREMGARTEN (AG)Longbow Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LUDWIG Walter10B108BV BERN (BE)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
M - N - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MARMY Audrey23A118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
MARTI Andy10C201BSC AQUILA (AG)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MARTI Sibylle11C201BSC AQUILA (AG)Longbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MC GIBBON Ian28D164BST THALWIL (ZH)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
MESNIER Marine36A149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
MEYER Claudine13A211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
MEYER Maria15A211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
MEYER Pascal35A211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow MiniBarebow, Recurve
MEYLAN Florence23C202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MEYLAN Nicole14D202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MITROVIC Gradimir20D223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
MOECKLI Felix17A167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
MOLLET Regina19D176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MONFORTE Cécile21A125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
MONTANA Erika30C210BS STALLIKON (ZH)Compound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
NICOD Valentin14A118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
NIKLAUS Markus21D104BS BEIDER BASEL (BS)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
NÜNLIST Kurt14A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
NYE Deena33C138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
PALOMBA Massimiliano12B163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Barebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
PELLEGRINO Paolo20C115SPORTING CHIASSO (TI)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
PERETTI-POIX Sarah23C117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
PERROLLAZ Ingrid12A211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
PERROLLAZ Ivan11A211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
PERROLLAZ Svenja15C211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
PETITPIERRE Alain22D155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PETRAGLIO Marco25A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PICHONNAZ Éric11C158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
PILET Brian33A118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
PLOMB Joey11B163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Barebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
POIRIER Emmanuel30B158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
RADO Jessie20C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RADOWSKI Darius23A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RAHM Kathleen18C131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
RATH Christian27B165BS THUN (BE)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
RATHGEB Benjamin31C175T.A.T. ZÜRICH (ZH)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
REGLI Christian15A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RENAUD Arnaud18A167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR (VD)Recurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
RINDERKNECHT Felix13A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RITTINER Sandra32D138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Compound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RIZZO Valerio22B138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RÜEGG Markus18A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RUFER Thomas24B108BV BERN (BE)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
RUPP Kurt16B145BS LYSSACH (BE)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SAMUELSSON Mikael19C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SANTARELLI Roberto27D191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHICKER Florian11A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHIEK Christoph31A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHLÄPFER Jürg14C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHLÄPFER Jürg17A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHOONHEN Lambert29C210BS STALLIKON (ZH)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHORI André24A105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
SEEBAUER Linus16C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SIEGENTHALER Armin15D156BS SCHWARZSEE (FR)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SLAMA Valentin37A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter PiccoloBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SOPINSKI Esther20A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SPICHALE Flurin34B144BS PILATUS LUZERN (LU)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
STEINER Alessandro37A211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow PiccoloBarebow, Recurve
STREDA Josef19A125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
STURNY Roland12D118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Longbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SWART Marness27B105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TAMTAM Essaid26C138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
THIELE Toni30D223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
THÜRIN Ilja9A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TRIPET Laurent14D163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Barebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
VARONE Marius26C158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VETSCH Meizie21C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VETSCH Mia36C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VOLKART Laura22C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VOLKART Tobias21A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WAGNER Elizabeth17B186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
WALLIMANN Ruedi29A190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WILLIAMS Dianna27C138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Recurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
WINTERLEITNER Alex18B111BV BIEL (BE)Recurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
WINTERLEITNER Ursula20B111BV BIEL (BE)Recurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
WINZER Stefan19B138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WIRTH Véronique22D158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
WIRTH Véronique25C158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
X - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
XENOCOSTAS Lucas18C186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
XENOCOSTAS Nicholas19A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZACHARIAS Anja23B217BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Recurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
ZACHARIAS Stefan33C217BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Compound Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZARTH Michael30C179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND (ZH)Recurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
ZEITER Nevio36B211BSV INDIAN ARCHERS (VS)Barebow MiniBarebow, Recurve
ZINDEL Andrea10A186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZOMBORI Alain33D201BSC AQUILA (AG)Compound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow