ArcoAstur 2019 Recurvo y Compuesto
CDB ARCO ASTUR, Corvera (ArcoAstur)
Los Gabitos , Corvera, from 02-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Brackets
 
Compuesto Hombre
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Paniagua Susinos Carlos35Gezi-Bide144
32Sanchez Medrano Mario14Arluteva132
Paniagua Susinos Carlos148
Agudo García Jose Ramon136
17Agudo García Jose Ramon6Arco Iruña141
16Hurtado Canteli Javier44San Martin139
Paniagua Susinos Carlos146
Gonzalez Espinilla Jorge139
9Sanz Furelos Hector35Gezi-Bide144
24Sanchez De La Cruz Julio Felix24Club Darco136
Sanz Furelos Hector140
Gonzalez Espinilla Jorge144
25Abad Sancho Jesus1Alfajarin122
8Gonzalez Espinilla Jorge11Arcolid143
Paniagua Susinos Carlos144
Alonso Lecuona Arcadio140
5Alonso Lecuona Arcadio25Club de T.A Ponferrada139
28Paredes Cerrato Jose Manuel29Club Orion Palencia130
Alonso Lecuona Arcadio144
Alvarez Rodriguez Jose140
21Perez Diego Tomas47Trastolillu136
12Alvarez Rodriguez Jose25Club de T.A Ponferrada139
Alonso Lecuona Arcadio142*
Mira Garcia Xaquin142
13Hernaez Bautista Jon35Gezi-Bide142
20Perez Suarez Pergentino44San Martin134
Hernaez Bautista Jon135
Mira Garcia Xaquin138
29Abad Blanco Emilio14Arluteva130Oro
4Mira Garcia Xaquin30Club Silex144Paniagua Susinos Carlos141
Fuertes Martinez David142
Bronce
3Del Moral Juan Ignacio7Arco Pucela142Alonso Lecuona Arcadio140
30Granda Del Valle Victor Manuel14Arluteva128Del Moral Juan Ignacio144
Del Moral Juan Ignacio145
Velasco Quintanilla Julen140
19Lopez Garcia Jose Luis22Clan del Oso136
14Velasco Quintanilla Julen52Zugaztieta143
Del Moral Juan Ignacio141
Motto Acosta Daniel140
11Arias Ruiz Kevin10ArcoAstur140
22Motto Acosta Daniel23Club Arco Teucro141
Motto Acosta Daniel142
Fatas Ibañez Fernando132
27Fatas Ibañez Fernando1Alfajarin140
6Martin Sanchez Juan Pablo49Valladolid135
Del Moral Juan Ignacio141
Fuertes Martinez David141*
7Fuertes Martinez David32Etsit141
26Morales Juliana Juan Jose40Rgcc137
Fuertes Martinez David141*
Rodiguez Gonzalez Guillermo141
23Ferrando Barra Jose Luis26Club de tiro Zaragoza135
10Rodiguez Gonzalez Guillermo34Arco Ferrol141
Fuertes Martinez David143
Martinez Ortiz Borja141
15Brocal Mañas Jose39Pardinyes131
18Telleria Telleria Ander36Igartza138
Telleria Telleria Ander137
Martinez Ortiz Borja142
31Alique Palomino Juan Manuel1Alfajarin130
2Martinez Ortiz Borja17Arqueros del camino144