2019 Summer Sizzle
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 03-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1AUSTIN ChrisNONE281/ 1274/ 1278/ 1272/ 211054950
2BUCHER RickAHQ248/ 4256/ 3254/ 3274/ 110323050
3KETTELHUT RandyTMO269/ 2271/ 2243/ 6249/ 410322940
4KEE ReubenNAU241/ 6247/ 6255/ 2257/ 310002445
5KAIRIS AlexanderAHQ249/ 3254/ 4246/ 4239/ 59881836
6CANAN ClaytonAHQ247/ 5251/ 5243/ 5236/ 69771932
7MORGAN JonathanPVA225/ 7234/ 7240/ 7231/ 79301440
8BALCH MarkPVA161/ 8196/ 8148/ 8198/ 8703413
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PARKER AllyAHQ223/ 2232/ 1245/ 1218/ 19181022
2BRZEZNIAK MariaTMO236/ 1201/ 3215/ 2214/ 28661121
3FRANSSEN JessicaqPAA213/ 3209/ 2212/ 3204/ 3838918
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JENSEN WhitneyAAC277/ 1281/ 1253/ 3270/ 110814550
2WAPNIARSKI ZoeyPAA267/ 2267/ 2267/ 2269/ 210703547
3STAINS KateAAA253/ 3263/ 3271/ 1266/ 310533545
4DESPOSITO PheobeSWB207/ 4209/ 4227/ 4215/ 4858923
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FISCHER DylanAAA270/ 1275/ 1285/ 1278/ 111085154
2BRAZSKY MaxPAA255/ 2230/ 4248/ 3250/ 29832534
3TO NicholasPAA229/ 4257/ 2253/ 2231/ 39702032
4HUEY JosephCK248/ 3251/ 3220/ 4229/ 49481936
5MORGAN JarredPVA190/ 5198/ 5174/ 5158/ 5720612
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ANDERSON LaurelAHQ277/ 1260/ 2279/ 1276/ 110925039
2BONILLA LaelaniPSE270/ 2266/ 1261/ 2257/ 210542853
3FISK PeitynAAA235/ 3251/ 4242/ 3235/ 49632027
4GUETIERREZ NicoleTMO224/ 4260/ 3229/ 4217/ 69301337
5BRZEZNIAK NatalieTMO208/ 5222/ 5226/ 5246/ 39021824
6BREID EmmaTMO199/ 6217/ 6221/ 6226/ 5863423
7MORGAN SierraPVA189/ 7165/ 7178/ 7198/ 7730215
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1YAMAGUCHI GaryPVA281/ 1280/ 1275/ 1279/ 111155548
2ANDERSON MichaelCK256/ 4263/ 2259/ 2259/ 210373239
3HAMILTON BrettNONE262/ 2256/ 3242/ 3237/ 69972041
4BETTS MichaelPAA250/ 5256/ 4234/ 4243/ 49831938
5BRADY LawrenceDD233/ 6247/ 6210/ 7255/ 39451630
6SWARTZFAGER DennisPVA230/ 7236/ 7221/ 6230/ 79171230
7FURMAN RobertAAC224/ 8210/10233/ 5228/ 8895928
8LABEAU TerryDD208/ 9222/ 8193/ 8239/ 58621026
9BROWN RolandAAC192/10217/ 9162/ 9173/ 97441011
10MCCURRY JohnDSA257/ 3254/ 5005111323
Recurve - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LABEAU DianaDD206/ 1227/ 1256/ 1230/ 19191127
Recurve - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NIELSON PatrickCK269/ 1269/ 1255/ 1246/ 210392847
2ASHBY JordonCK244/ 2248/ 2223/ 2257/ 19721639
3AGUILAR DiegoCHI241/ 3233/ 3208/ 3209/ 48911036
4ABELMAN ColinAAC214/ 4205/ 4192/ 5225/ 38361322
5FOTH ZacharyDD198/ 5205/ 5188/ 6195/ 57861211
6TEJWANI AdityaDSA193/ 6203/ 6194/ 4147/ 6737613
Recurve - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BARSELL MadisonAAC244/ 1229/ 1236/ 1245/ 19541626
2KREBS KatherineDSA121/ 2144/ 2211/ 2209/ 2685511
Recurve - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BOVE NathanCK132/ 1129/ 1116/ 1155/ 153249
Recurve - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FRANZONE HaileyTMO218/ 1218/ 1241/ 1218/ 18951029
2KIPPES AbigailPATC200/ 2169/ 2148/ 3203/ 2720816
3KUCKER MariskaPAA138/ 3115/ 3174/ 2170/ 359728
4KIPPES DelanyPATC106/ 491/ 482/ 495/ 437434
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KELLER PaetonNONE295/ 1295/ 1290/ 1297/ 111779723
2GILLESPIE DustinDSA283/ 2281/ 3281/ 3281/ 611264870
3FLOYD JoelTMO277/ 4280/ 4277/ 6285/ 311194571
4DAVIS MorganNONE275/ 6281/ 2279/ 5284/ 411194471
5SPECK MichaelRO278/ 3275/ 6276/ 7286/ 211154173
6JOHNSTON JasonNONE269/ 8279/ 5282/ 2281/ 511113385
7CRONIN BrianTMO276/ 5273/ 7279/ 4278/ 711063283
8MCCAIN JimmyRO271/ 7269/10273/ 8263/ 910762182
9BACHMAN TylerDSA265/ 9269/ 9268/ 9267/ 810692473
10FISK PatrickAAA259/10272/ 8252/10248/1110312277
11BUONNACCORSI JonathonDD257/11267/11237/11250/1010111362
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CRONIN DeannaTMO276/ 1285/ 1289/ 1286/ 111366554
2MILLER JenaTMO269/ 3282/ 2282/ 2282/ 211154571
3CUCHIARA HeatherAAC274/ 2275/ 3272/ 3276/ 310973274
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MILLER ElekA&A288/ 2286/ 1294/ 1292/ 111608040
2YEE SpencerDSA294/ 1284/ 2291/ 2288/ 211577743
3BACHMAN RyanDSA274/ 3266/ 3252/ 3262/ 310541476
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KELLER Elisa3G278/ 2283/ 1282/ 2285/ 111284970
2REED GraceDSA281/ 1276/ 2283/ 1283/ 211234475
3HICKS KimDSA278/ 3276/ 2275/ 3276/ 311052791
4BUONNACCORSI ElizabethDD268/ 4245/ 4241/ 4236/ 49901160
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LEVARIO TravisCK284/ 1274/ 2286/ 1285/ 111295069
2BORRELLI KolbePATC281/ 2278/ 1284/ 2275/ 211183372
3STROJEK TrevorPATC266/ 4271/ 4275/ 3271/ 310832085
4SOCIA AveryDSA248/ 5243/ 5213/ 4222/ 4926542
5AMUNDSEN KielAAC279/ 3272/ 3005511541
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CLEGHORN AlexandraPVA277/ 2276/ 1276/ 1276/ 211052481
2VEIDMARK ReeseDSA278/ 1271/ 3275/ 2278/ 111023379
3REUTER KelleyDD259/ 4260/ 5260/ 3258/ 410371077
4BRANCH AmandaDCJ272/ 3274/ 2115/ 5275/ 39362472
5AINSWORTH CailynCK228/ 6204/ 6213/ 4214/ 5859140
6MILLER MayaAAC256/ 5270/ 481/ 60607618
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BRUNKO KenCK282/ 1286/ 1287/ 1281/ 311365762
2MORAN BretNONE279/ 3282/ 2284/ 2285/ 211305562
3VEIDMARK ArvidDSA278/ 4281/ 3278/ 3287/ 111244770
4GRANATA RichardTMO280/ 2276/ 4278/ 4277/ 411113581
5KESTER CharlieRCBH278/ 4276/ 5274/ 5277/ 411052889
6BABB RonnieRCBH241/ 6272/ 6271/ 6271/ 610552180
Compound - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BELZNER CaytiePVA277/ 1276/ 1272/ 2277/ 111023574
2LORD StephanieDSA271/ 2274/ 2277/ 1270/ 210922582
3MORAN ChrisNONE248/ 4259/ 4261/ 3246/ 310141161
4HORTON JocelynPAA260/ 3263/ 300523341
Compound - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ALIHODZIC AllenAAC287/ 1287/ 1282/ 1289/ 111455751
2RIST BrensonCK275/ 2270/ 2267/ 2271/ 210832383
3CANAN ConnerAHQ259/ 3238/ 3229/ 3252/ 3978754
4JONES DylonDCJ199/ 4215/ 4170/ 5179/ 5763224
5HARDMAN CrueDCJ183/ 5137/ 5208/ 4181/ 4709124
Compound - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SMITH ShayleeAAC272/ 1274/ 1278/ 1282/ 111063774
2STEINESS HarleighCK270/ 2260/ 3273/ 2268/ 310712174
3LICKFELDT CameronPATC263/ 3263/ 2269/ 4266/ 51061987
4CARLSON ChloeCK261/ 4257/ 4271/ 3270/ 210591881
5GRAHAM LillyDSA256/ 6256/ 5265/ 6267/ 41044878
6GARA SeaneCK248/ 8240/10264/ 7264/ 610161062
7HELMAN HaleyCK249/ 7256/ 5262/ 8247/ 810141065
8O'BRIEN EllaCK238/10249/ 8265/ 5249/ 71001856
9TERCERO IsabellaAAC244/ 9249/ 7249/10243/ 9985649
10KREIDLER KaitlinDSA256/ 5248/ 9255/ 9169/11928957
11DECKER ArianaCK223/11209/11216/11226/10874330
Compound - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LICKFELDT ColePATC269/ 1271/ 1270/ 1268/ 110781393
2KOLB MikieCK261/ 2235/ 3258/ 2260/ 21014669
3REED Aiden3G256/ 3237/ 2226/ 3224/ 3943735
4REUTER DavidCK240/ 4220/ 4209/ 4187/ 5856329
5SMITH SawyerOVA214/ 5212/ 5205/ 5189/ 4820029
Compound - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MULLENEAUX LaurenCK265/ 1247/ 1255/ 1259/ 110261571
2MORRIS CamerynCK124/ 3139/ 2183/ 2198/ 2644120
3CARLSON EllaCK251/ 248/ 300299413
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1COOLEY MarcusLVJ274/ 1263/ 1264/ 1252/ 110532851
2FOSTER BryonPVA223/ 2236/ 2224/ 2235/ 29181435
3SEFRANKA ScottPAA210/ 3193/ 4195/ 3198/ 37961115
4KUCKER RyanPAA185/ 4197/ 3160/ 4179/ 4721213
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RAYNER-COOLEY AmyLVJ229/ 1236/ 1218/ 1239/ 19221626
2RICHARDS MelodyPATC216/ 2211/ 2217/ 2220/ 28641220
3CONNER LoriAAC148/ 3149/ 3193/ 3156/ 3646416
Barebow - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MORGAN GarrickPVA183/ 1178/ 1189/ 1192/ 1742512
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SHINN RonPAA264/ 1250/ 1238/ 2230/ 29823128
2CARROLL BobN225/ 2242/ 2244/ 1254/ 19651632
3CALLAN JeffreyAAA180/ 3172/ 3169/ 3167/ 3688112
4GATTON JimAAC141/ 4155/ 494/ 4135/ 452526
5MILLER PaulDSA112/ 6133/ 567/ 6110/ 542240
6BECKHAM GlenDSA119/ 580/ 673/ 596/ 636816
Barebow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CARROLL BarbNONE228/ 1242/ 1213/ 1230/ 1913927
Barebow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CROWDER NoelleAAC156/ 1168/ 1171/ 1182/ 1677421
2HOLLEY LondonAAC149/ 2158/ 2167/ 2178/ 2652711