2019 Desert Sky July Juggernaut 2019 Desert Sky July Juggernaut
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABELMAN Colin2AAZRecurve Cub MenSes. 1
AMUNDSEN Kiel3BAZCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSON Michael11AAZRecurve MenSes. 1
BABB Ronnie10AAZCompound Master MenSes. 1
BACHMAN Ryan4BAZCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BACHMAN Tyler9AAZCompound MenSes. 1
BALCH Mark7AAZRecurve MenSes. 1
BARSELL Madison2BAZRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
BECKHAM Glen6BAZBarebow Master MenSes. 1
BELZNER Catherine10BAZCompound Master WomenSes. 2
BELZNER Steve13BAZCompound Master MenSes. 2
BOVE Michele1AAZRecurve Bowman MenSes. 1
BREID Emma4AAZRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
BRUNKO Ken13AAZCompound Master MenSes. 1
BRZEZNIAK Natalie3BAZRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
BUONACCORSI Elizabeth4AAZCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
BUTTERFIELD Larry13BAZCompound Master MenSes. 1
C - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CARROLL Barbara10AAZBarebow Master WomenSes. 2
CARROLL Bob9BAZBarebow Master MenSes. 2
CONNER Lori8AAZBarebow WomenSes. 1
CROWDER Noelle2AAZBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
EIGSTI Paul11BAZCompound Master MenSes. 1
FRANZINE Davide5BAZCompound MenSes. 1
GATTON Jim9AAZBarebow Master MenSes. 2
HASH David6AAZCompound MenSes. 1
HELMAN Haley3AAZCompound Cub WomenSes. 1
HICKS Kim5AAZCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
HOBEL Jake1BAZCompound Bowman MenSes. 2
HORTON Jocelyn11AAZCompound Master WomenSes. 2
J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JOHNSON Jason7BAZCompound MenSes. 2
JONES Dylon2BAZCompound Cub MenSes. 1
KESTER Charlie12BAZCompound Master MenSes. 1
KETTELHUT Randy8BAZRecurve MenSes. 1
KOLB Mikie1AAZCompound Bowman MenSes. 2
KREBS Katherine3AAZRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
LABEAU Diana5BAZRecurve Master WomenSes. 2
LABEAU Terry7AAZRecurve Master MenSes. 2
LORD Bud13AAZCompound Master MenSes. 2
LORD Stephanie9BAZCompound Master WomenSes. 1
M - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MILLER Jena4BAZCompound WomenSes. 2
MILLER Travis5AAZCompound MenSes. 2
MORAN Bret12BAZCompound Master MenSes. 2
MORAN Chris11BAZCompound Master WomenSes. 2
SHINN Ron6AAZCompound Master MenSes. 2
SMITH Walt10BAZCompound Master MenSes. 1
SPECK Michael8BAZCompound MenSes. 2
ST CLAIR Claudia12AAZCompound Master WomenSes. 2
ST CLAIR Ronnie6BAZCompound Master MenSes. 2
T - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TERCERO Isabella1BAZRecurve Cub WomenSes. 1
VEIDMARK Arvid12AAZCompound Master MenSes. 1
WEED Jason8AAZCompound MenSes. 2
YODER Kyle7BAZCompound MenSes. 1