9a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice 9a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
ASD Compagnia Arcieri di Volpiano (01087)
Lombardore (TO), from 30-06-2019 to 30-06-2019
9a Gara Interregionale H/F Campofelice
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2AAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BROPPA Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DCEDENO Rosario Armando01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ASEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BIBBA Fabio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3CBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
3DFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
4AROSSI Riccardo01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Master Maschile
4BSICHERI Massimiliano Armide02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco Compound Master Maschile
4CTERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
4DGIUDICE Angela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Femminile
5ACOSENTINO Dario03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Compound Master Maschile
5BDESSI' Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
5CDIANO Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AGODANO Michea01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile
6BVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
6CVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Junior Femminile
6DNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
7AROLANDO Aiko01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7BTOMELIN Monica05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Femminile
7CPANELLA Irene Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8AMAGGIONE Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Maschile
8BPIOVANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
8CMAROCCO Natale01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Maschile
10AGASPARI Roberto02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CBOGGIATTO Alfonso01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DDEPAOLI Matteo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11ATARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BMACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CNATALE Giovanni Andrea04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
11DHABET Ioan01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
12ANAPOLITANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
12CGALEAZZI Gilberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
12DTESIO Marina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Femminile
14AVEZIAGA Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BGOGIOSO Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14CGRECO Nicola01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DZORZO Alessandro01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
15BRET Sara07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Senior Femminile
15CPERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
15DMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16ANASARI Rosanna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
16BTESSARI Alessandra01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
16CFERRI Guido03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
16DCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18AGASTALDI Luigi01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
18BTODESCO Lino01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Maschile
18CCAMOIRANO Luca01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
18DGODANO Sergio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Istintivo Maschile
19APICCIOLI Riccardo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
19BGERBAZ Claudio02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Maschile
19CGRASSI Sallustio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
19DFRUTTERO Giovenale01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
20AULLIO Andrea01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
20BMEOTTO Maresa01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSILong Bow Femminile
20CMAROLI Antonella01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOLong Bow Femminile
20DTORTORICI Giuseppe01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOLong Bow Maschile
22AUDALI Anna02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco Compound Senior Femminile
22BFORONI Cinzia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Femminile
22CREY Bruna02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
22DBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
23ANICOLETTI Marina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
23BDI NARDO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
23CREY Gabriella02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
23DFALCO Piera01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
24ASOLDI Gian Lorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24BREGGIANI Stefano01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
24CPARINETTI Emanuele04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24DPERRIER Laurent02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Allievi Maschile