Waterside Archers 6th WA Weekend 2019 Waterside Archers 6th WA Weekend 2019
Waterside Archers (WA)
Waterside Archers, Exbury Club,Exbury, from 04-05-2019 to 5-05-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-90m
D1, 2-70m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-90m
D2, 2-70m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1BAIGENT Chris403Waterside A220/ 2302/ 1267/ 2311/ 6280/ 1308/ 1304/ 2336/ 223285818
2SHARPE MatthewTSATeam Surrey Achery (Uni)202/ 7267/ 4277/ 1333/ 1260/ 2290/ 3308/ 1332/ 422695319
3LEWER TonyRPBReigate Priory B218/ 4262/ 5249/ 8322/ 3231/ 7298/ 2291/ 4336/ 222073716
4FITZGERALD RichardGACGuildford AC219/ 3256/ 7256/ 6314/ 5242/ 6274/ 6302/ 3331/ 52194368
5O'CONNELL ChrisTSATeam Surrey Achery (Uni)208/ 5269/ 3260/ 3293/12259/ 3272/ 8263/10328/ 621523210
6CLARK AndrewWHBWhiteleaf B203/ 6272/ 2260/ 4302/ 7247/ 5273/ 7254/14321/ 821323813
7HIGGS Graeme260Farnham A195/11243/13254/ 7317/ 4204/12262/11270/ 9295/172040269
8RIFFART Don419Gosport B197/ 9233/16222/12299/ 8222/ 9262/10255/12307/131997306
9BROWN Matt414Old Basing A144/20250/10212/14293/11217/11274/ 5276/ 7318/1019843010
10PINNELLS Michael421Forest of Bere B179/13252/ 9236/ 9298/ 9192/17256/14260/11307/141980286
11PRATT Tim660Exmouth A197/ 8248/11147/23269/21252/ 4282/ 4271/ 8281/2019473912
12TAYLOR PaulCHBChichester B196/10237/14188/17283/17226/ 8248/18253/15312/121943263
13MACFIRBHISIGH TadhgJASJersey A Society188/12194/21229/11297/10196/15249/17224/18304/151881156
14WANG SamsonTSATeam Surrey Achery (Uni)162/16196/20210/15284/16202/13259/13255/13301/161869161
15CAMPBELL Tim430AC Delco B131/23183/23235/10283/18175/19264/ 9283/ 5312/111866247
16DAVAGE Lloyd403Waterside A172/14221/19169/20265/22219/10260/12232/16319/ 91857289
17REYNOLDS Dave2229Sagittarii150/18236/15150/22275/19195/16255/15222/19281/211764188
18HOYLE Andrew660Exmouth A147/19246/12184/18257/23157/21216/20185/20276/221668175
19HAMON IanJASJersey A Society97/26175/24165/21272/20191/18235/19225/17294/181654197
20WEST MarkGACGuildford AC119/24146/26222/13287/15154/22183/22166/21282/191559176
21FINN Ciaran407Whitehill A139/22224/18141/24255/24166/20187/21149/22240/24150184
22HAMON SamJASJersey A Society48/28184/22105/25232/2530/25155/2481/24323/ 71158112
23TSE OliverKRUKnights A(Reading Uni)0000/26197/14251/16278/ 6337/ 110633210
24MEECH Terry404Ville Bowmen162/16256/ 7258/ 5324/ 200001000227
25PIPER Julian427Andover A230/ 1259/ 6193/16287/140000969159
26MCKENZIE ColinSWBSway B144/20169/25180/19291/13000078482
27GUERREIRO DO ESPINTO SANTO* AfonsoTSATeam Surrey Achery (Uni)50/27112/2858/27167/27115/24114/2556/2591/2576342
28VINEY ChristopherKRUKnights A(Reading Uni)0000127/23182/23145/23274/2372841
29CHARKSELIANI KonstantinTSATeam Surrey Achery (Uni)101/25142/2795/26189/26000052700
30WATSON Gavin427Andover A164/15225/1700000038942
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-70m
D1, 2-60m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2,1-70m
D2, 2-60m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1GRAY Lisa425B of Guernsey266/ 2273/ 3250/ 1306/ 2295/ 1296/ 3300/ 1317/ 523035014
2TAYLOR PipUODUni of Derby244/ 4286/ 2243/ 2308/ 1275/ 2306/ 1283/ 2327/ 12272408
3MITCHELL MariaJASJersey A Society220/ 6250/ 5168/ 6292/ 6246/ 5301/ 2255/ 4318/ 320503514
4REYNOLDS Janice2229Sagittarii189/ 8223/ 7165/ 7295/ 5262/ 4261/ 5226/ 5318/ 41939296
5RUBY JillJASJersey A Society155/ 9192/ 8129/ 8265/ 7169/ 8206/ 8172/ 8266/ 71554166
6ROBINSON SandraJASJersey A Society118/10155/ 941/ 9216/ 9152/ 9156/11134/10212/11118452
7VAN BESOUW Rachel427Andover A0000274/ 3290/ 4279/ 3320/ 21163234
8SEPHTON KatyaGACGuildford AC273/ 1290/ 1228/ 3297/ 300001088205
9GINMAN PetraDACDitchling AC250/ 3265/ 4206/ 4295/ 400001016165
10COOPER Alice2413Bourne 550000216/ 6233/ 6183/ 6289/ 6921135
11MITCHELL Hannah430AC Delco B242/ 5243/ 6186/ 5248/ 8000091994
12JACOB MariaKRUKnights A(Reading Uni)0000215/ 7229/ 7157/ 9260/ 9861124
13UPFIELD Cj412Portsdown AC0000146/11193/ 9178/ 7264/ 8781110
14BRAND EmmaKRUKnights A(Reading Uni)0000152/ 9179/1079/12216/1062621
15MITCHELL TamaraJASJersey A Society193/ 70/ 60085/12100/12130/1140/1254861
Recurve - U18 Junior Gent
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-70m
D1, 2-60m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2,1-70m
D2, 2-60m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1JOYCE* Darragh544Burnham C of A254/ 1277/ 100252/ 1268/ 1257/ 1302/ 11610206
2HENDRICK* Andrew1625Southampton AC144/ 2149/ 2126/ 1234/ 1128/ 2169/ 2151/ 2232/ 2133340
Recurve - U16 Junior Gent
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-60m
D1, 2-50m
D1, 3-40m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-60m
D2, 2-50m
D2, 3-40m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1JONES Owen419Gosport B138/ 1183/ 1103/ 1241/ 1174/ 1248/ 1205/ 1238/ 11530104
Recurve - U14 Junior Gent
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-50m
D1, 2-40m
D1, 3-30m
D1, 4-20m
D2, 1-50m
D2, 2-40m
D2, 3-30m
D2, 4-20m
Total
10+X
X
1OXENDEN JoshJASJersey A Society136/ 1230/ 1238/ 1249/ 1224/ 1243/ 1219/ 1294/ 11833142
Recurve - U18 Junior Lady
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-60m
D1, 2-50m
D1, 3-40m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-60m
D2, 2-50m
D2, 3-40m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1SULLIVAN BELL* ImogenKRUKnights A(Reading Uni)0000172/ 1222/ 1232/ 1239/ 186500
2NINH* ViKRUKnights A(Reading Uni)000091/ 2114/ 2132/ 2226/ 256352
Recurve - U16 Junior Lady
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-50m
D1, 2-40m
D1, 3-30m
D1, 4-20m
D2, 1-50m
D2, 2-40m
D2, 3-30m
D2, 4-20m
Total
10+X
X
1PERRETT MollieJASJersey A Society273/ 1293/ 1256/ 2320/ 1276/ 1301/ 1312/ 1332/ 123636720
2MEYRICK Saskia427Andover A242/ 2272/ 2262/ 1306/ 2261/ 2297/ 2282/ 2324/ 22246397
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-90m
D1, 2-70m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-90m
D2, 2-70m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1PEARCE MichaelBACBournemouth AC303/ 1319/ 4324/ 1343/ 4313/ 1334/ 4337/ 1350/ 5262312045
2HALDANE Mark414Old Basing A296/ 2328/ 1312/ 4348/ 1299/ 9335/ 3331/ 4348/ 7259711141
3ROCHA FrancisJASJersey A Society295/ 3323/ 2292/ 6348/ 2311/ 2337/ 1334/ 2351/ 4259110639
4GRACE LeeWIBWight B272/ 8322/ 3320/ 2346/ 3307/ 5328/ 5330/ 5349/ 625749640
5PAWLIK MarekFAFFort A Fishguard284/ 5306/ 5313/ 3337/ 5307/ 6321/ 8322/ 7353/ 325438639
6MCPHERSON Les412Portsdown AC258/ 9294/ 8303/ 5335/ 7310/ 3327/ 6333/ 3353/ 225139939
7MINTER David421Forest of Bere B282/ 6296/ 7282/ 8330/ 8309/ 4313/ 9320/ 8347/ 824798226
8HAYDEN AlanBACBournemouth AC289/ 4290/ 9285/ 7336/ 6282/10307/10303/10338/1024307626
9WARR Nathan1625Southampton AC252/10300/ 600306/ 7335/ 2324/ 6356/ 118737026
10UPFIELD Darren412Portsdown AC0000301/ 8325/ 7318/ 9339/ 91283430
11MASKELL Terry210The High Weald AC277/ 7000000027740
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-70m
D1, 2-60m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2,1-70m
D2, 2-60m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1LOADER Vicky427Andover A310/ 1314/ 1300/ 1327/ 2336/ 1336/ 2335/ 1347/ 326059735
2GRAY Zoe425B of Guernsey295/ 3305/ 2293/ 2311/ 5332/ 2333/ 3330/ 2348/ 2254710027
3TAYLOR JodieCHBChichester B275/ 4293/ 5289/ 3309/ 6314/ 4320/ 4310/ 4349/ 124597623
4WITHAM Gen425B of Guernsey272/ 5304/ 3277/ 4329/ 1305/ 5313/ 7307/ 5344/ 424516822
5TAYLOR KimCHBChichester B263/ 6295/ 4260/ 5314/ 4322/ 3337/ 1326/ 3332/ 724497622
6HOTCHKISS Pat421Forest of Bere B297/ 2293/ 6245/ 7326/ 3304/ 6318/ 5296/ 6343/ 524226324
7POULTON Yvette403Waterside A222/ 9238/ 7248/ 6297/ 7239/ 9273/ 9255/ 8290/ 92062243
8PERRETT AngelaJASJersey A Society262/ 700/ 70296/ 7318/ 6290/ 7333/ 61499329
9BURDEN Victoria605B of Lychett0000248/ 8277/ 8254/ 9292/ 81071111
10HOLDER Jeanette421Forest of Bere B261/ 8000/ 5000026100
Compound - U16 Junior Gent
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-60m
D1, 2-50m
D1, 3-40m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-60m
D2, 2-50m
D2, 3-40m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1MINTER Oliver421Forest of Bere B237/ 1268/ 1250/ 1263/ 1295/ 1313/ 1307/ 1293/ 12226298
Longbow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-90m
D1, 2-70m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-90m
D2, 2-70m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1YATES Steve425B of Guernsey42/ 496/ 3110/ 3208/ 175/ 2104/ 4156/ 2237/ 2102852
2BLUMENSATH Thomas1625Southampton AC54/ 2138/ 1119/ 2190/ 258/ 5126/ 3104/ 3214/ 3100362
3JONES AdrianSWBSway B72/ 1131/ 2124/ 1071/ 4146/ 1156/ 1242/ 194292
4VAUGHAN BrianSWBSway B34/ 593/ 477/ 4162/ 371/ 389/ 576/ 4158/ 476020
5KELLY Nigel1625Southampton AC49/ 300079/ 1134/ 20/ 2026210
Longbow - U16 Junior Gent
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-60m
D1, 2-50m
D1, 3-40m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-60m
D2, 2-50m
D2, 3-40m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1BIRCH Josh407Whitehill A000028/ 135/ 164/ 156/ 118300
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-90m
D1, 2-70m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-90m
D2, 2-70m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1HOLDER Alan421Forest of Bere B158/ 1210/ 2237/ 1277/ 2228/ 1253/ 1235/ 2289/ 31887177
2HAYBALL Nick1625Southampton AC116/ 3176/ 4197/ 2247/ 4112/ 4217/ 3219/ 3287/ 4157194
3PERRETT HeathJASJersey A Society69/ 4187/ 3182/ 3282/ 1112/ 5180/ 5161/ 4297/ 21470174
4STRINGER Brett427Andover A0000201/ 2222/ 2249/ 1298/ 1970121
5WATSON Stuart2413Bourne 5542/ 589/ 550/ 6200/ 673/ 796/ 7107/ 8204/ 886141
6CAM Nigel2413Bourne 5510/ 681/ 6109/ 5216/ 550/ 848/ 8108/ 7219/ 684151
7GRAHAM PaulSWBSway B135/ 2219/ 1179/ 4275/ 3000080853
8STUTCHBURY Chris415Merdon0000130/ 3187/ 4151/ 5250/ 571831
9SKINNER SpencerTSATeam Surrey Achery (Uni)000077/ 6126/ 6130/ 6208/ 754140
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1,1-70m
D1, 2-60m
D1, 3-50m
D1, 4-30m
D2,1-70m
D2, 2-60m
D2, 3-50m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1GRACE TinaWIBWight B158/ 1221/ 1161/ 1243/ 1211/ 1221/ 1183/ 1263/ 1166161
2BALL Amanda1625Southampton AC0000119/ 2101/ 298/ 2202/ 252010
Barebow - U16 Junior Gent
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-60m
D1, 2-50m
D1, 3-40m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-60m
D2, 2-50m
D2, 3-40m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1GAUNTLETT Reece2413Bourne 55127/ 1206/ 1184/ 1186/ 1170/ 1244/ 1185/ 1222/ 1152441
Barebow - U12 Junior Gent
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-40m
D1, 2-30m
D1, 3-20m
D1, 4-10m
D2, 1-40m
D2, 2-30m
D2, 3-20m
D2, 4-10m
Total
10+X
X
1TOLLERVEY Ethan403Waterside A0000193/ 1227/ 1230/ 1233/ 188340
Barebow - U18 Junior Lady
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-60m
D1, 2-50m
D1, 3-40m
D1, 4-30m
D2, 1-60m
D2, 2-50m
D2, 3-40m
D2, 4-30m
Total
10+X
X
1TUDORACHE* Ana-MariaTSATeam Surrey Achery (Uni)41/ 168/ 139/ 1127/ 175/ 178/ 2134/ 1203/ 176500
2BLACKMAN* HannahKRUKnights A(Reading Uni)000072/ 2129/ 174/ 2186/ 246110
Barebow - U12 Junior Lady
Pos.
Athlete
Country
D1, 1-30m
D1, 2-20m
D1, 3-15m
D1, 4-10m
D2, 1-30m
D2, 2-20m
D2, 3-15m
D2, 4-10m
Total
10+X
X
1BIRCH Leia407Whitehill A000040/ 174/ 189/ 1141/ 134441