Surbullepilen 2019 Surbullepilen 2019
BK Friskyttarna (7944)
Himmelstalund, Norrköping, from 02-06-2019 to 2-06-2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn9ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LARSSON Magnus9BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Kjell8BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7942VÄSTERÅS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KARLSSON Bozze6ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7943FINSPÅNGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SEILIN Emilia2ABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CAESAR Julia2BBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
LUNDAHL Wille3ABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
MALUTIN Alex15CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7948MJÖLBY BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOSTRÖM Conny16ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EKMAN Thomas10BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON David15ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Hans7BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Alva13BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
NILSSON Sara14ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
7949MOTALA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRANZÉN Kjell10CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Gustav16CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7951REJMYRE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HILLGREN Anders11BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FAHLSTEDT Robert8CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39828LINKÖPINGS SKF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn12ARecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell6BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin16BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON Fredrik15BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDGREN Jakob8ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDGREN Johanna5ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LOORENTS Cheryl14BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
SALOVAARA Lova11ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVEDBERG Anders10ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WIGH Johan5BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jonatan14CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ASKLUND Lennart6CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HAXHOLM Jenjira11CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Lina2CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra13ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1