lgjakten Älgjakten
Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb (HBK)
Träffpunkten, Huskvarna, from 28-04-2019 to 28-04-2019
lgjakten
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
2797LINDOME BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PALMÉR Mats14AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSETH Eric6CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENGTSSON Johnny2ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GUNNES Lars4DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Terje23ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LEPPÄNEN Marko12DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve18BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7809KARLSHAMNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HALLBERG Mats7BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7821BSK SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Joakim6BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HED Julia15BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
HED Lennart12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JACOBSSON Björn20CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
VESTBERG Dan12CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7830BK GÖTA LEJON
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
YTTERBERG Karl9AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7833KUNGÄLVS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Erika3CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BLANKENFJELL Lars8BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLBERG Tom13DBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
FORESTI Nicklas Niranjan Singh11CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDELL Hans10CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NESS Elias2DRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NESS Jody23DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORDÉN Ulf10BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
RINDEBÄCK Benny6DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7835SKALLSJÖ BG
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
WIKSTRÖM Jan18ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PERSSON Egon20DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Kjell14CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7871BK PANTERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJA Carina13BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Magnus7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STRÖMBERG Linus5ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7878HUSKVARNA BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JESTIN Noah2CRecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Viola7DBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
TENVERT Noah7CCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ZEYLON Sebastian19CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EINARSSON Tobias17ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JAKOBSSON Tomas16BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Håkan12ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie19ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
7884BSK VAGGERYD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LARSSON Linda15ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Roger2BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDEN Peter16ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Mikael8CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OSKARSSON Roine10DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7885VETLANDA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Annelie19BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lennart4ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSSON Leif24ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7887VÄSTERVIKS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Carina4CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Lars4BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGH Göran5CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan22BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORÉN Peter11DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7913BK FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Åke3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7928BORÅS BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGQVIST Magnus23BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7931BS GRÄSTORP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Henry9BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7934SKÖVDE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BRANDT Elvira13CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
BRANDT Viktor24DBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
32927VÄSTBO BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ELWING Jan5DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MÖLLER Rikard9CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MORELL Niklas14DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORRHULT Johan8ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
38389SÄVSJÖ BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DAHLQUIST Stefan11BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Arvid17DBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Carina24BBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
NORDSTRÖM Kjell18DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Ulrika14BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BAGGE Henning1AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SCHANDERSSON Casper19DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKLUND Ulf17BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola20BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
FOGELBY Mikael22CInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Catharina23CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth18CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
STÅLING Ronny21DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TÖRNQVIST Micke22DInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
41659KALMAR BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENSCHJÖLD Håkan21ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EMANUELSSON Roland21CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GRAHM Torbjörn16CInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Lotta3DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Viggo5BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXEFLOD Mats21BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HANSSON Stefan6ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas11ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
53108KÄVLINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DELLRUP Elias17CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRICH Birgit15CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
HÄGER Hans13AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Felix1CInstinctive Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Matthias1BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Noah1DInstinctive Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
RICKARDSSON David22ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
53620BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN BÅGSPÄNNARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MEIJER Claes3BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OHLSSON Peter20ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1