Stallarholmsfälten 2019
www.StallarholmensBK.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, from 30-05-2019 to 30-05-2019
Stallarholmsfšlten 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
 
R + C
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1AEINARSSON Tobias7880SKOGENS IF KORSV√ĄGENCompound Elit Herrar
1BFREDRIKSSON Hans7948MJ√ĖLBY BSCompound Master 50 Herrar
1CRUUSKANEN Aleksandra40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
1DWENDEL Michaela7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 Damer
2ANYBERG Sandra7885VETLANDA BSKRecurve Elit Damer
2BLINDWALL Magnus7895TYRES√Ė BSRecurve Elit Herrar
2CKULLBERG Alexander7880SKOGENS IF KORSV√ĄGENCompound Junior 16 Herrar
2DPERSSON Erik53001√ÖKERSBERGA BSKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
3AJOHANSSON Rickard53001√ÖKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
3BTORSTENSSON Tage40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 Herrar
3CLINDGREN Bo45393AVESTA B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
3DWALLON Conny7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
4ASCUKA Axel7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 Herrar
4BJANSSON Björn40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit Herrar
4CLINDBERG Alva7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 Damer
5ASUNDLIN Tom53001√ÖKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
5BK√ĄCK Caroline40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFCompound Elit Damer
5CANDERSSON Niklas45393AVESTA B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
5DBOSTR√ĖM Conny7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
6AJOHANSSON H√•kan7880SKOGENS IF KORSV√ĄGENCompound Elit Herrar
6BANDERSSON Annelie7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Damer
6CANDERLE Mikael7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
6DHELLMAN Martin7953√ÖTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Junior 16 Herrar
7AVANńöńĆKOV√Ā JindŇôiŇ°ka7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Damer
7BDYLANDER Rikard7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
7CANGANTYR Henrik7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENCompound Elit Herrar
7DTORSTENSSON Urban40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFCompound Master 50 Herrar
8AISRAELSSON Pär36531NORA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
8BANDERSSON Lennart7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
8CHERMANSSON Morgan7904STR√ĄNGN√ĄS BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
8DIRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
9AFREDRIKSSON David7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit Herrar
9B√ÖHLUND Cenneth40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
9CSANDBERG Marcus7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
9DHED Joakim7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit Herrar
10AANDERSSON Jonatan40479STENBRO BSRecurve Elit Herrar
10BLJUNGQVIST Patrik7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Elit Herrar
10CNILSSON Sara7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit Damer
11AHELLMAN Anders7953√ÖTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Master 50 Herrar
11CCARLSSON Jimmy44935ROSLAGENS B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
11D√ÖHLUND Nore7903STALLARHOLMENS BKRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
12AERIKSSON Kjell7895TYRES√Ė BSRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
12BARVEHELL Berryl7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
12CVINBERG Kai3993S√ĖDERT√ĄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 Herrar
B + L + I
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1AGRAFF Lars7907SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
1BSV√ĄRD Tommy7907SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
1CREDIN Nova7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
1DCARLSSON Victor7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2AK√ĄLLSERUD Carina7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
2BWALMSTEDT Kerstin40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
2CNORRHULT Johan32927V√ĄSTBO BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
2DBERGSTR√ĖM Stig7902NYK√ĖPINGS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
3AJONSSON Erik40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit Herrar
3BSVENSSON √Öke7913BK FJ√ĄDERNBarebow Elit Herrar
3CPETTERSSON Leo39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
3DJANSSON Sebastian7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
4APETTERSSON Lars-Ove39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
4BNYSTEDT Hans40479STENBRO BSBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
4CSENTELL Ken7896UPPLANDS V√ĄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
4DREDIN Agneta7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
5AL√ĖNNKVIST Erik7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
5BSEGER Bj√∂rne7895TYRES√Ė BSBarebow Master 50 Herrar
5CSAVILUOTO Kaarina40185NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit Damer
5DNORDQVIST Kimmy7895TYRES√Ė BSLongbow Elit Damer
6ABJ√ĖRKLUND Lina40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit Damer
6B√ÖS√ČLL Stine3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Damer
6CLINDBLOM Sandra7896UPPLANDS V√ĄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
6DELAMSSON Olivia7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
7AANDERSSON Lisbeth7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Damer
7CREDIN Stefan7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
7DVAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7904STR√ĄNGN√ĄS BSKBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
8ALARSSON Mattias39620KATRINEHOLMS B√ÖGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit Herrar
8BHASSILA Joakim3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
8CANDERSSON Kenneth40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
8DSK√ĖLD Jan-Olov44935ROSLAGENS B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
9ATIMMIN Cecilia39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Damer
9BSVENBERG Malin44935ROSLAGENS B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit Damer
9CLILJESTR√ĖM Sara7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
9DARVIDSSON Kerstin7896UPPLANDS V√ĄSBY BSKBarebow Elit Damer
10ADENNIUS Niki7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
10BNORDGREN William7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
10CREDIN Julia7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
10DJANSSON Alissa7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
11ALUNDMARK Fredrik7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Herrar
11BABRAHAMSSON Jan-√Öke7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Herrar
11CJANSSON Anna7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
11DHEINONEN Jacob39620KATRINEHOLMS B√ÖGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit Herrar
12AAHONEN Mikael7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12BZETTERSTR√ĖM Tomas7905KUNGS√ĄNGENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12CARVEHELL Harriet7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Senior 21 Herrar
12DSONESTEDT Per7904STR√ĄNGN√ĄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 1AOLOFSSON Ingrid7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
bis 1BSUNDGREN Olof7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Herrar
bis 1CMELLQVIST Clare7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
bis 1DFRANSSON John39620KATRINEHOLMS B√ÖGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit Herrar
bis 2AENERHOLM Anders39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
bis 2BSANDGREN Per7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
bis 2CEDLING Per7905KUNGS√ĄNGENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
bis 2DTHORSLUND Urban39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar