Stallarholmsfälten 2019
www.StallarholmensBK.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, from 30-05-2019 to 30-05-2019
Stallarholmsflten 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅSÉLL Stine6BBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
HASSILA Joakimbis 4BBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo9DRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
VINBERG Kai12CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANGANTYR Henrik7CCompound Elit HerrarR + C
7821BSK SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Joakim6DCompound Elit HerrarR + C
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EINARSSON Tobias1ACompound Elit HerrarR + C
JOHANSSON Håkan10ACompound Elit HerrarR + C
KULLBERG Alexander2CCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
7885VETLANDA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Annelie10BCompound Elit DamerR + C
ANDERSSON Lennart9BCompound Elit HerrarR + C
ELAMSSON Olivia6DBarebow Junior 16 DamerB + L + I
NYBERG Sandra2ARecurve Elit DamerR + C
7888BK DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DENNIUS Niki10ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerB + L + I
LJUNGQVIST Patrik8BRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Kjell12ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
LINDWALL Magnus2BRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
NORDQVIST Kimmy5DLongbow Elit DamerB + L + I
SEGER Björne5BBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin9DBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
LINDBLOM Sandra6CBarebow Junior 16 DamerB + L + I
SENTELL Ken11CBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke4BBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
ANDERSSON Lisbeth7ABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
SUNDGREN Olofbis 11BBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
7902NYKÖPINGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTRÖM Stig2DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Nore11DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
AHONEN Mikael12ABarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
CARLSSON Victor1DBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarB + L + I
KÄLLSERUD Carina2ABarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
LÖNNKVIST Erik5ABarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
NORDGREN William10BBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Agneta11DBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Julia10CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Nova1CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Stefan7CBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
SANDGREN Per8BBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
7904STRÄNGNÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HERMANSSON Morgan9CRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
SONESTEDT Per12DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7DBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EDLING Per8CBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas12BBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
7907SIGTUNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRAFF Lars1ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
SVÄRD Tommy1BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael10CCompound Elit HerrarR + C
JANSSON Anna4CBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
LILJESTRÖM Sara9CBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
LUNDMARK Fredrik4ABarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
MELLQVIST Clarebis 11CBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
OLOFSSON Ingridbis 11ABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
SCUKA Axel4ACompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
WENDEL Michaela1DRecurve Junior 16 DamerR + C
7913BK FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Åke3BBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JANSSON Alissa10DBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarB + L + I
JANSSON Sebastian3DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarB + L + I
SANDBERG Marcus6CCompound Elit HerrarR + C
VANĚČKOVÁ Jindřiška7ARecurve Elit DamerR + C
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVEHELL Berryl12BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
ARVEHELL Harriet12CBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
7948MJÖLBY BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOSTRÖM Conny5DRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
DYLANDER Rikard7BRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
FREDRIKSSON David6ARecurve Elit HerrarR + C
FREDRIKSSON Hans1BCompound Master 50 HerrarR + C
LINDBERG Alva4CRecurve Junior 16 DamerR + C
NILSSON Sara8CRecurve Elit DamerR + C
WALLON Conny3DRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLMAN Anders11ACompound Master 50 HerrarR + C
HELLMAN Martin10DCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
32927VÄSTBO BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORRHULT Johan2CLongbow Elit HerrarB + L + I
36531NORA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ISRAELSSON Pär9ACompound Elit HerrarR + C
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRANSSON Johnbis 11DBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
HEINONEN Jacob4DBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
LARSSON Mattiasbis 4ABarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENERHOLM Anders8ABarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove11ABarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
PETTERSSON Leo3CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarB + L + I
THORSLUND Urban8DBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
TIMMIN Cecilia9ABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Cenneth6BRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
ANDERSSON Kennethbis 4CBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
SAVILUOTO Kaarina5CLongbow Elit DamerB + L + I
WALMSTEDT Kerstin2BBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
40385BSK EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRKLUND Lina6ABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
JONSSON Erik3ABarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jonatan8ARecurve Elit HerrarR + C
JANSSON Björn4BCompound Elit HerrarR + C
NYSTEDT Hans11BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KÄCK Caroline5BCompound Elit DamerR + C
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra1CRecurve Junior 16 DamerR + C
TORSTENSSON Tage3BCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
TORSTENSSON Urban7DCompound Master 50 HerrarR + C
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Jimmy11CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
SKÖLD Jan-Olovbis 4DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
SVENBERG Malin9BBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Niklas5CRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
LINDGREN Bo3CRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
53001ÅKERSBERGA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Rickard3ACompound Elit HerrarR + C
PERSSON Erik2DCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
SUNDLIN Tom5ACompound Elit HerrarR + C