Stallarholmsfälten 2019
www.StallarholmensBK.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, from 30-05-2019 to 30-05-2019
Stallarholmsfšlten 2019
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-√Öke4B7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
AHONEN Mikael12A7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
ANDERLE Mikael10C7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarR + C
ANDERSSON Annelie10B7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit DamerR + C
ANDERSSON Jonatan8A40479STENBRO BSRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
ANDERSSON Kennethbis 4C40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
ANDERSSON Lennart9B7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit HerrarR + C
ANDERSSON Lisbeth7A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
ANDERSSON Niklas5C45393AVESTA B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
ANGANTYR Henrik7C7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENCompound Elit HerrarR + C
ARVEHELL Berryl12B7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
ARVEHELL Harriet12C7944BK FRISKYTTARNABarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
ARVIDSSON Kerstin9D7896UPPLANDS V√ĄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
BERGSTR√ĖM Stig2D7902NYK√ĖPINGS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
BJ√ĖRKLUND Lina6A40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
BOSTR√ĖM Conny5D7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
CARLSSON Jimmy11C44935ROSLAGENS B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
CARLSSON Victor1D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarB + L + I
D - E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
DENNIUS Niki10A7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Cadet 13 DamerB + L + I
DYLANDER Rikard7B7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
EDLING Per8C7905KUNGS√ĄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
EINARSSON Tobias1A7880SKOGENS IF KORSV√ĄGENCompound Elit HerrarR + C
ELAMSSON Olivia6D7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerB + L + I
ENERHOLM Anders8A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
ERIKSSON Kjell12A7895TYRES√Ė BSRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
FRANSSON Johnbis 11D39620KATRINEHOLMS B√ÖGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
FREDRIKSSON David6A7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
FREDRIKSSON Hans1B7948MJ√ĖLBY BSCompound Master 50 HerrarR + C
GRAFF Lars1A7907SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
HASSILA Joakimbis 4B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
HED Joakim6D7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit HerrarR + C
HEINONEN Jacob4D39620KATRINEHOLMS B√ÖGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
HELLMAN Anders11A7953√ÖTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Master 50 HerrarR + C
HELLMAN Martin10D7953√ÖTVIDABERGS BSKCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
HERMANSSON Morgan9C7904STR√ĄNGN√ĄS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
I - J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo9D3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
ISRAELSSON Pär9A36531NORA BSKCompound Elit HerrarR + C
JANSSON Alissa10D7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarB + L + I
JANSSON Anna4C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
JANSSON Björn4B40479STENBRO BSCompound Elit HerrarR + C
JANSSON Sebastian3D7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarB + L + I
JOHANSSON H√•kan10A7880SKOGENS IF KORSV√ĄGENCompound Elit HerrarR + C
JOHANSSON Rickard3A53001√ÖKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarR + C
JONSSON Erik3A40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
KULLBERG Alexander2C7880SKOGENS IF KORSV√ĄGENCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
K√ĄCK Caroline5B40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFCompound Elit DamerR + C
K√ĄLLSERUD Carina2A7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
LARSSON Mattiasbis 4A39620KATRINEHOLMS B√ÖGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
LILJESTR√ĖM Sara9C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
LINDBERG Alva4C7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Junior 16 DamerR + C
LINDBLOM Sandra6C7896UPPLANDS V√ĄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerB + L + I
LINDGREN Bo3C45393AVESTA B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
LINDWALL Magnus2B7895TYRES√Ė BSRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
LJUNGQVIST Patrik8B7888BK DANAPILENRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
LUNDMARK Fredrik4A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
L√ĖNNKVIST Erik5A7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
M - N - O - P - R - S
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MELLQVIST Clarebis 11C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
NILSSON Sara8C7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit DamerR + C
NORDGREN William10B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarB + L + I
NORDQVIST Kimmy5D7895TYRES√Ė BSLongbow Elit DamerB + L + I
NORRHULT Johan2C32927V√ĄSTBO BSKLongbow Elit HerrarB + L + I
NYBERG Sandra2A7885VETLANDA BSKRecurve Elit DamerR + C
NYSTEDT Hans11B40479STENBRO BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
OLOFSSON Ingridbis 11A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
PERSSON Erik2D53001√ÖKERSBERGA BSKCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove11A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
PETTERSSON Leo3C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Agneta11D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Julia10C7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Nova1C7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarB + L + I
REDIN Stefan7C7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra1C40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFRecurve Junior 16 DamerR + C
SANDBERG Marcus6C7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarR + C
SANDGREN Per8B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
SAVILUOTO Kaarina5C40185NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Elit DamerB + L + I
SCUKA Axel4A7908BSK STURARNACompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
SEGER Bj√∂rne5B7895TYRES√Ė BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
SENTELL Ken11C7896UPPLANDS V√ĄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarB + L + I
SK√ĖLD Jan-Olovbis 4D44935ROSLAGENS B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
SONESTEDT Per12D7904STR√ĄNGN√ĄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
SUNDGREN Olofbis 11B7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
SUNDLIN Tom5A53001√ÖKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarR + C
SVENBERG Malin9B44935ROSLAGENS B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
SVENSSON √Öke3B7913BK FJ√ĄDERNBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
SV√ĄRD Tommy1B7907SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarB + L + I
T - V - W - Z - √Ö
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
THORSLUND Urban8D39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
TIMMIN Cecilia9A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I
TORSTENSSON Tage3B40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFCompound Junior 16 HerrarR + C
TORSTENSSON Urban7D40680J√ĄRNV√ĄGENS BFCompound Master 50 HerrarR + C
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7D7904STR√ĄNGN√ĄS BSKBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
VANńöńĆKOV√Ā JindŇôiŇ°ka7A7925UME√Ö B√ÖGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit DamerR + C
VINBERG Kai12C3993S√ĖDERT√ĄLJE BFRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
WALLON Conny3D7948MJ√ĖLBY BSRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
WALMSTEDT Kerstin2B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Senior 21 HerrarB + L + I
WENDEL Michaela1D7908BSK STURARNARecurve Junior 16 DamerR + C
ZETTERSTR√ĖM Tomas12B7905KUNGS√ĄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarB + L + I
√ÖHLUND Cenneth6B40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarR + C
√ÖHLUND Nore11D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarR + C
√ÖS√ČLL Stine6B3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerB + L + I