BUCS Indoors Finals 2019
BUCS (BUCS)
Leeds, from 16-03-2019 to 16-03-2019
BUCS Indoors Finals 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAT Cameron17ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
CASSELLS Chris15CCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DUTHIE Beth18BLongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
JOHNSON Tobias31ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
NEWNES Alex23DLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ROACH Arren30ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
WILDING Samantha30ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
102BANGOR UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHORT Amber10DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAPKA Joanna13ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DONNELLY Shannon29ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
EDGELEY Ffion12BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MULHOLLAND Tia32CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NORWOOD Chris28ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
104DURHAM UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALGER Jordan32BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BLACKWELL Theo11ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LIKELY Matthew9ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MACK Lewis10ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
NEROU Amy29CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NICOLAOU Andreas19ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
SMITH Andrew23DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOWE Brad17BCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
107KEELE UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
VERWOERD Heinrich17CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
108LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COX Peter23CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
HARPER Rhys14DCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro20CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
109LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KHAN Arfan7BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLADES Alys7CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BLUM Katharina8DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
COOPER Christopher8CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
COVENEY Arthur10CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
EVANS Ben11CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
HUTCHINSON Laura31DBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
JONES Georgiana18DLongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PEART Mark27CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
RADCLIFFE Rebecca9DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WOZENCROFT Adam9CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DYER Luke12BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LANDERS Catherine24ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LEE Won Ji12CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KASSIM Mohamad18CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PITMAN Bryony7ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WISE Alex19CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLTON Ashley28DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
LAST Joe13CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MOON Sarah21DCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TAYLOR Alex16DCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
114SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARPENTER Izzy21BCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
115STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BECKER Joe17DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AKBAR Said31BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
MCQUEEN Rahab31ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MAJAVA Jutta5DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MURRAY John24ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
WAKEFIELD Amy Louise20CCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATKINS Jerry1DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
AVINS Christopher3DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
D'ARCY Evelina5BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ELGEY Amelia24DBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
EVANS Bethany4BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MELLOR Imogen2BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NACCARRATO Eleanor25DBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PIPER Eleanor1BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PLATT Callum4DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
RAHMAN Jamal2DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TIPPING Rebekah3BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVID Matthew22BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GARDINER Matthew21BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TOWLER Nathan23BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOKS Niall30BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
COLE Amy28ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GREEN Joshua5DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
HURLE Rachael6DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
KILGALLON Daniel29BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHWORTH Debra1ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
KIPPAX Alexander22BLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
122UNIVERSITY OF DERBY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TAYLOR Pip11CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENTZEN Noah24BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BRISON Steven26BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
PERCIVAL Sophie31CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
THOMSON Rogan6DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURTON Robin2DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GREENWOOD Hope21ACompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HOMER Natasha3DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
JONES Monica8CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MANAS Petr13ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MARTEL Beth21CCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MEYER Johanna4DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MILLER Xanthe1DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NILSSON Jessica30CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NIRKKO Jessica18CLongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PRIEELS Sarah20ACompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SCHOEPPNER Ove17ACompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
125UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDRIEUX Guillaume8ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GEDDES Robyn20BCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Ayesha24CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
OKOPSKYJ Stefan28CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
WALLACE Bethany25CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOARDMAN Suzannah30BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BRAXTON Thomas13BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
EGAN Cara12ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PHILLIPS James23CLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TANG Alistair15DCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAULTON Nina7BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PRETTYMAN Sam32CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONES Andrew32DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
MCLEOD Emily27CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PEAKE Ciaron16ACompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SAUNDERS Alice26CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TOWNEND Theo21DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WRIGHT Luca22DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELMER Lizzie3ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ENGUERRA Nicanor25BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
FALCUS Kirsty7DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GOODLIFFE Jamie9DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GOODWIN Sophie4ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HARDING Max7DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
KELSEY Harriet6ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LAU Tsz Huen2ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LEE Isabel5ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TANSELL Benjamin8DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WATERS Matt28BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RENAULT Yohann20BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCLAREN Daniel16DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMPSON Craig16BCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAWAY Sarah1CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ARMSTRONG Sam23BLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BAILEY Samuel29CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BURNAGE Hannah5CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DAVIS Emma4CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DEVONPORT Craig3ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
EDMONDSON James15ACompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GARDNER James5ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GE Junting19BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GREEN Jodie3CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
IP Sherman2ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
JEFFS James1ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
NAKO Enrik4ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PIKE William6ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai14ACompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
VAN VELZEN Rens30CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
WATTS Jessica6CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
YOUNIS Ranya2CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
137UNIVERSITY OF YORK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAXTON Kevin14DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
EVANS Malachy15DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
JACKSON Ben13DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
139BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PASCALL Monique8ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
141BRUNEL UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDREWS Ben29ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
SKACKAUSKAS Jonas12CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
142CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSIT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMAS Ieuan15BCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
143CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABBOTT Lucy13CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULBY Daniel15ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
CHAN Yin14ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WALBY Samuel16ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
146LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Andrew6CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
147OXFORD UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOSHI-PHILLIPS Oliver10BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
JONES Ellen10ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LUNT Ciaran9BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
OVEREND Lauren9ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
RANDLE Harvey22ALongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SILALE Augustinas8BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
VANETTI Paul11BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KUZNIAK Jakub31DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
149READING UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHRISTOFIDES Pantelia11DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LAING Zoe28BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TSE Oliver12ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
151ROYAL HOLLOWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Matthew32ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
152SWANSEA UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALMOND Nicole20DCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BUTLER Matt3CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
HAYDAY James30DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
NIEBUDEK Michal5CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PRINGLE Keely18ALongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
RAUN Isaac2CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
STOUT FAY Joesph1CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TSANG Gavin4CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WALKER Matt22DLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WHITISH Aubrey27BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ZOCHOWSKA Paulina26BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
153UNIVERSITY OF BATH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALI Omar24CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BRUNT Annabel29DBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CANHAM Luke11DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
COBEE Paul26ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
KUKIELKA Andrew27ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
LUNT Charlotte6BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARMSTRONG Will26DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BLACK William14CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
DIEP Jamie15CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
HUTCHINSON Ben25DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
LU Kelvin16CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MANTON Lauren27DBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NOBLE Phoebe11ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TIPPETT Claudia26DBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CALLAGHAN Kimberley28DBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GUERIN Christopher14CCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WATERS Fraser25ABarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHARALAMBOUS Harry18DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PETTIT Fraser20DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
ROANTREE Max19DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
159UNIVERSITY OF EXETER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARHAM Joe22CLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DESAI Surabhi9CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HUI Jonathan3BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
INGAMELLS William1BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LEDGERWOOD Tom2BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
OSMAN Rachel25ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SPEED Maddie27ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SYMMONS Aisha10CRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WOOD Katie26ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WOOLLEY Alex5BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
YEUNG Aaron4BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
160UNIVERSITY OF KENT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEVAN Jay7CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BOURNE Ollie14BCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
REDMAN Thomas29DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
REEVE Catherine32ABarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
162UNIVERSITY OF LONDON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BANNON Alan20ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
COLLIS Dominic22ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LIU Xin9BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WANG Xunyan8BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WONG Hoi Lam28CBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
YIM Richard21ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRCHALOVA Monika25BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail24BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KHOO Fabian15BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PEREZ Rodolfo23ALongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ROBERTS Amy10BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ROBINSON Edward26CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ROWE Alex16BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
SELTER Lonja25CBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
TRIPP Joseph14BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALNAQEEB Reem11BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WEST Emma29BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACFARQUHAR Stuart17BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
METZ David18BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
RAHMAN Mustafizur27BBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
167UNIVERSITY OF SURREY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
D'SOUZA Edeline12DRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SCHULZ Malin32BBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SHARPE Matthew23ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WANG Samson21CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JACKSON James12DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
169UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF ENGL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
VAUGHAN-JACKSON Huw27DBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
171UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
VICK Jacob7ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINDLAY Leonard18ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM