BUCS Indoors Finals 2019
BUCS (BUCS)
Leeds, from 16-03-2019 to 16-03-2019
BUCS Indoors Finals 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABBOTT Lucy13C143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
AKBAR Said31B116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ALGER Jordan32B104DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ALI Omar24C153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ALLAT Cameron17A101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
ALLAWAY Sarah1C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ALMOND Nicole20D152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ALNAQEEB Reem11B165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ANDREWS Ben29A141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ANDRIEUX Guillaume8A125UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOWRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
ARMSTRONG Sam23B136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ARMSTRONG Will26D156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ASHWORTH Debra1A121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ATKINS Jerry1D118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
AVINS Christopher3D118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BAILEY Samuel29C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BANNON Alan20A162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BARHAM Joe22C159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BECKER Joe17D115STAFFORDSHIRE UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BENTZEN Noah24B123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BEVAN Jay7C160UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BLACK William14C156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BLACKWELL Theo11A104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BLADES Alys7C110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BLUM Katharina8D110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BOARDMAN Suzannah30B127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BOULBY Daniel15A145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BOURNE Ollie14B160UNIVERSITY OF KENTCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BRAXTON Thomas13B127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
BRISON Steven26B123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BROOKS Niall30B120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
BRUNT Annabel29D153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BURNAGE Hannah5C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BURTON Robin2D124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
BUTLER Matt3C152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
CALLAGHAN Kimberley28D157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CANHAM Luke11D153UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
CARPENTER Izzy21B114SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITYCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CASSELLS Chris15C101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CAULTON Nina7B128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CHAN Yin14A145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
CHARALAMBOUS Harry18D158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
CHRISTOFIDES Pantelia11D149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CLAPKA Joanna13A103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CLARK Andrew6C146LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
CLARK Ayesha24C126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
CLAXTON Kevin14D137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
COBEE Paul26A153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
COLE Amy28A120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
COLLIS Dominic22A162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
COLTON Ashley28D113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
COOPER Christopher8C110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
COVENEY Arthur10C110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
COX Peter23C108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
D'ARCY Evelina5B118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
D'SOUZA Edeline12D167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DAVID Matthew22B119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
DAVIS Emma4C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DESAI Surabhi9C159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DEVONPORT Craig3A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
DIEP Jamie15C156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
DONNELLY Shannon29A103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DOSHI-PHILLIPS Oliver10B147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
DUTHIE Beth18B101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
DYER Luke12B111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
EDGELEY Ffion12B103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
EDMONDSON James15A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
EGAN Cara12A127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ELGEY Amelia24D118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ELMER Lizzie3A130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ENGUERRA Nicanor25B130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
EVANS Ben11C110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
EVANS Bethany4B118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
EVANS Malachy15D137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
FALCUS Kirsty7D130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
FINDLAY Leonard18A172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GARDINER Matthew21B119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GARDNER James5A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GE Junting19B136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GEDDES Robyn20B125UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOWCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GOODLIFFE Jamie9D130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GOODWIN Sophie4A130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GREEN Jodie3C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GREEN Joshua5D120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
GREENWOOD Hope21A124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
GUERIN Christopher14C157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HARDING Max7D130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
HARPER Rhys14D108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HAYDAY James30D152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
HOMER Natasha3D124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HOWE Brad17B106HERIOT-WATT UNIVERSITYCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HUI Jonathan3B159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
HURLE Rachael6D120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
HUTCHINSON Ben25D156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
HUTCHINSON Laura31D110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
INGAMELLS William1B159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
IP Sherman2A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
JACKSON Ben13D137UNIVERSITY OF YORKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
JACKSON James12D168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
JEFFS James1A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
JOHNSON Tobias31A101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
JONES Andrew32D129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
JONES Ellen10A147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
JONES Georgiana18D110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYLongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
JONES Monica8C124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
KASSIM Mohamad18C112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
KELSEY Harriet6A130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
KHAN Arfan7B109LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSIRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
KHOO Fabian15B164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
KILGALLON Daniel29B120UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
KIPPAX Alexander22B121UNIVERSITY OF CHESTER (CHESTERLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
KUKIELKA Andrew27A153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
KUZNIAK Jakub31D148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
LAING Zoe28B149READING UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LANDERS Catherine24A111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LAST Joe13C113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LAU Tsz Huen2A130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LEDGERWOOD Tom2B159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LEE Isabel5A130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LEE Won Ji12C111NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LIKELY Matthew9A104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LIU Xin9B162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LU Kelvin16C156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
LUNT Charlotte6B153UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
LUNT Ciaran9B147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MACFARQUHAR Stuart17B166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MACK Lewis10A104DURHAM UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MAJAVA Jutta5D117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MANAS Petr13A124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MANTON Lauren27D156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MARTEL Beth21C124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MCLAREN Daniel16D133UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDERecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MCLEOD Emily27C129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MCQUEEN Rahab31A116TEESSIDE UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MELLOR Imogen2B118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
METZ David18B166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
MEYER Johanna4D124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MILLER Xanthe1D124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MOON Sarah21D113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MULHOLLAND Tia32C103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
MURRAY John24A117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
N - O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NACCARRATO Eleanor25D118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NAKO Enrik4A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
NEROU Amy29C104DURHAM UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NEWNES Alex23D101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NICOLAOU Andreas19A105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
NIEBUDEK Michal5C152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
NILSSON Jessica30C124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NIRKKO Jessica18C124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHLongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NOBLE Phoebe11A156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
NORWOOD Chris28A103DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
OKOPSKYJ Stefan28C126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
OSMAN Rachel25A159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
OVEREND Lauren9A147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PASCALL Monique8A139BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PEAKE Ciaron16A129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PEART Mark27C110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
PERCIVAL Sophie31C123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEEBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PEREZ Rodolfo23A164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro20C108LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PETTIT Fraser20D158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PHILLIPS James23C127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PIKE William6A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PIPER Eleanor1B118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PITMAN Bryony7A112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PLATT Callum4D118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
PRCHALOVA Monika25B163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PRETTYMAN Sam32C128UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTERBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
PRIEELS Sarah20A124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
PRINGLE Keely18A152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
RADCLIFFE Rebecca9D110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
RAHMAN Jamal2D118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
RAHMAN Mustafizur27B166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
RANDLE Harvey22A147OXFORD UNIVERSITYLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
RAUN Isaac2C152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
REDMAN Thomas29D160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
REEVE Catherine32A160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
RENAULT Yohann20B132UNIVERSITY OF ST ANDREWSRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
ROACH Arren30A101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ROANTREE Max19D158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
ROBERTS Amy10B164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ROBINSON Edward26C164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
ROWE Alex16B164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SAUNDERS Alice26C129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SCHOEPPNER Ove17A124UNIVERSITY OF EDINBURGHCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail24B163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SCHULZ Malin32B167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SELTER Lonja25C164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
SHARPE Matthew23A167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
SHORT Amber10D102BANGOR UNIVERSITYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
SILALE Augustinas8B147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
SKACKAUSKAS Jonas12C141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
SMITH Andrew23D105EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
SMITH Matthew32A151ROYAL HOLLOWAYBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
SPEED Maddie27A159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
STOUT FAY Joesph1C152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
SYMMONS Aisha10C159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TANG Alistair15D127UNIVERSITY OF LEEDSCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TANSELL Benjamin8D130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TAYLOR Alex16D113NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITYCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TAYLOR Pip11C122UNIVERSITY OF DERBYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
THOMAS Ieuan15B142CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai14A136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
THOMPSON Craig16B134UNIVERSITY OF SUNDERLANDCompound MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
THOMSON Rogan6D123UNIVERSITY OF DUNDEERecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TIPPETT Claudia26D156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TIPPING Rebekah3B118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
TOWLER Nathan23B119UNIVERSITY OF BRADFORDRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TOWNEND Theo21D129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TRIPP Joseph14B164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TSANG Gavin4C152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
TSE Oliver12A149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
VAN VELZEN Rens30C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
VANETTI Paul11B147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
VAUGHAN-JACKSON Huw27D169UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF ENGLBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
VERWOERD Heinrich17C107KEELE UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
VICK Jacob7A171UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTERRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WAKEFIELD Amy Louise20C117UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEENCompound WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WALBY Samuel16A145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WALKER Matt22D152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow MenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WALLACE Bethany25C126UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELDBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WANG Samson21C167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WANG Xunyan8B162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WATERS Fraser25A157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
WATERS Matt28B130UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow MenQualification Round RM, BM
WATTS Jessica6C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WEST Emma29B165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WHITISH Aubrey27B152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WILDING Samantha30A101ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WISE Alex19C112NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WONG Hoi Lam28C162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WOOD Katie26A159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
WOOLLEY Alex5B159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WOZENCROFT Adam9C110LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITYRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
WRIGHT Luca22D129UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOLRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
YEUNG Aaron4B159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
YIM Richard21A162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve MenQualification Round RM, BM
YOUNIS Ranya2C136UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM
ZOCHOWSKA Paulina26B152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow WomenQualification Round RW, CW, BW, LW, CM, LM