Hallsbergstršffen 2019 Hallsbergsträffen 2019
Järnvägens Bågskytteförening (JBF)
Tomta 420, Hallsberg, from 19-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
Hallsbergstršffen 2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1DECKER Emil2503IF Karlsvik309/ 2327/ 1636172
2BURMAN Fredrik2503IF Karlsvik311/ 1318/ 2629197
3MODIG Malte7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK305/ 3298/ 3603123
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Freya7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK318/ 1315/ 1633186
2HOLMSTR√ĖM Agnes2503IF Karlsvik308/ 3313/ 2621125
3CWIRZEN Emily7853Luleå BS313/ 2307/ 4620136
4KARLSSON Alva40680Järnvägens BF306/ 4310/ 3616167
5ZERROUKI Aicha2503IF Karlsvik305/ 5294/ 5599143
6PYLS-LU Meia7931BS Grästorp292/ 6289/ 658171
Recurve - Junior 16 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KALLINI Isak3522Satserups Idrotts & BF301/ 1295/ 159684
2BERGMAN Alfons2503IF Karlsvik271/ 3280/ 255150
3STRID André4080Timrå AIF280/ 2252/ 353295
4SUNDSTR√ĖM Albin4080Timr√• AIF241/ 4243/ 448441
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LINDBERG Alva7948Mjölby BS311/ 1291/ 1602132
2LIND Cecilia7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK286/ 2279/ 256583
3LINDSJ√Ė Linn26335J√§mtlands BSK281/ 3274/ 3555142
4RYD√ČN Ida7864BK Gripen274/ 4259/ 4533112
5KARLSSON Anna7908BSK Sturarna211/ 5217/ 542851
6GEORGSSON Anna26335Jämtlands BSK183/ 6200/ 638332
Recurve - Elit Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SJ√ĖBERG Kaj7926Alings√•s BK326/ 1332/ 16582510
2ANDERSSON Jonatan40479Stenbro BS312/ 7325/ 2637223
3LARSSON Mikael7826Sandvikens BSK316/ 4320/ 4636173
4ST√ÖHLKRANTZ Dennis7878Huskvarna BK322/ 2313/ 6635174
5DANIELSSON Mikael3818Stockholms BK309/ 8324/ 3633143
6ROLFI Daniele100Mariehamn BF316/ 3310/ 7626176
7NORDSTR√ĖM Wille4080Timr√• AIF314/ 5308/ 9622156
8NILSSON Stefan2503IF Karlsvik302/10319/ 5621156
9FREDRIKSSON David7948Mjölby BS314/ 6304/11618197
10LINDBERG Johan7908BSK Sturarna304/ 9306/10610163
11IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818Stockholms BK297/11309/ 8606136
12WESTLING Herman7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK289/12297/1258692
13ERIKSSON Henrik7915Karlstads BK278/13276/1355481
14ALLINEN Petri100Mariehamn BF255/14275/1453092
Recurve - Elit Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BOR√ČN Sofia3993S√∂dert√§lje BF298/ 2315/ 1613154
2NILSSON Therése2503IF Karlsvik305/ 1289/ 259493
3BLOMBERG Cecilia7948Mjölby BS261/ 3268/ 352951
Barebow - Knatte 10 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
20m-1
20m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Lina40680Järnvägens BF311/ 1274/ 1585113
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Oscar40680Järnvägens BF296/ 1299/ 1595102
2WILHELMSSON Julia3811Stockamöllans IF284/ 2286/ 157092
3MALM√ČN NORDMARK Simon36531Nora BSK268/ 3277/ 2545104
Barebow - Elit Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SVENSSON Åke7913BK Fjädern305/ 1312/ 1617147
Barebow - Elit Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MODIGS PYLS Carina7931BS Grästorp282/ 1276/ 155874
Barebow - Master 50 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KARLSSON Kjell7908BSK Sturarna293/ 1283/ 157684
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Håkan7836BS Kungsbacka320/ 1319/ 1639175
2SJ√ĖBERG Gert7926Alings√•s BK306/ 2309/ 2615146
Compound - Junior 16 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MERVING Gustaf40680Järnvägens BF343/ 1335/ 16783616
2FORSBERG Henrik7853Luleå BS336/ 2335/ 26713212
3H√ĄGGLUND Albin40680J√§rnv√§gens BF334/ 3331/ 36652910
Compound - Elit Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PERSSON Erik53001√Ökersberga BSK348/ 1345/ 46934818
2JANSSON Björn40479Stenbro BS346/ 3346/ 1692459
3V√ĄLLSTEDT Marcus7865Helsingborgs BSK346/ 2345/ 36914719
4LARSSON Daniel7913BK Fjädern334/ 6345/ 26793911
5SVENSSON Markus40680Järnvägens BF338/ 4339/ 56773610
6ÅKERMAN Fredrik7874Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb335/ 5338/ 66733512
7LERBERG Micael7822BK Vildkaninen330/ 8332/ 7662247
8ANGANTYR Henrik7819Falu BSK Kopparpilen330/ 7330/ 8660255
9FREDRIKSSON Hans7948Mjölby BS325/ 9324/ 9649216
10BYHLIN Daniel40680Järnvägens BF305/11317/10622168
11CLAESSON Pierre38389Sävsjö BK313/10286/12599104
12TORSTENSSON Urban40680Järnvägens BF292/12297/1158981
Compound - Elit Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1K√ĄCK Caroline40680J√§rnv√§gens BF334/ 1341/ 16753713
2REPPE Zandra26335Jämtlands BSK312/ 3334/ 2646248
3HAXHOLM Jenjira40479Stenbro BS317/ 2312/ 3629219
4ERSSON JOSEFSSON Karin40185Nykvarns BSK310/ 4301/ 4611188
Compound - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MALM Leif7911BS Kil343/ 1327/ 16703417
2KARLSSON Bozze7942Västerås BK337/ 3327/ 2664255
3ANDERSSON Eddy7920√Ąlven√§s BSK337/ 2325/ 36623412
4PERSSON Gunnar40680Järnvägens BF310/ 4318/ 4628205
Compound - Veteran 60 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GODLUND Eva40680Järnvägens BF309/ 1314/ 1623157