RC-Pilen 2019 RC-Pilen 2019
Järnvägens BF (JBF)
Tomta 420, Hallsberg, from 18-05-2019 to 18-05-2019
RC-Pilen 2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1DECKER Emil2503IF Karlsvik310/ 1309/ 1619142
2BURMAN Fredrik2503IF Karlsvik302/ 2306/ 2608132
3MODIG Malte7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK261/ 3234/ 349593
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CWIRZEN Emily7853Luleå BS318/ 1323/ 1641208
2KARLSSON Alva40680Järnvägens BF298/ 3312/ 2610114
3HOLMSTRÖM Agnes2503IF Karlsvik288/ 4299/ 358791
4PYLS-LU Meia7931BS Grästorp304/ 2282/ 6586101
5ZERROUKI Aicha2503IF Karlsvik288/ 5292/ 558081
6ANDERSSON Freya7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK268/ 6294/ 456273
Recurve - Junior 16 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KALLINI Isak3522Satserups Idrotts & BF298/ 1300/ 1598111
2BERGMAN Alfons2503IF Karlsvik295/ 2277/ 2572102
3SUNDSTRÖM Albin4080Timrå AIF216/ 3233/ 344920
4STRID André4080Timrå AIF197/ 4224/ 442100
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LIND Cecilia7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK296/ 1290/ 2586106
2LINDBERG Alva7948Mjölby BS281/ 2292/ 1573124
3KARLSSON Anna7908BSK Sturarna266/ 3253/ 551994
4LINDSJÖ Linn26335Jämtlands BSK256/ 4255/ 451131
5RYDÉN Ida7864BK Gripen238/ 5258/ 349600
6GEORGSSON Anna26335Jämtlands BSK174/ 6157/ 633162
Recurve - Elit Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Jonatan40479Stenbro BS330/ 1312/ 46423010
2SJÖBERG Kaj7926Alingsås BK322/ 2315/ 3637215
3NILSSON Stefan2503IF Karlsvik321/ 3308/ 6629194
4DANIELSSON Mikael3818Stockholms BK311/ 5316/ 2627153
5STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis7878Huskvarna BK315/ 4308/ 5623184
6NORDSTRÖM Wille4080Timrå AIF291/10325/ 1616175
7LINDBERG Johan7908BSK Sturarna307/ 6299/ 8606126
8LARSSON Mikael7826Sandvikens BSK299/ 9305/ 7604145
9WESTLING Herman7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK302/ 8282/1158472
10ROLFI Danieli100Mariehamn BF284/11299/ 958393
11IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818Stockholms BK302/ 7258/12560100
12ERIKSSON Henrik7915Karlstads BK273/12284/1055761
13ALLINEN Petri100Mariehamn BF208/13216/1342430
Recurve - Elit Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BORÉN Sofia3993Södertälje BF282/ 2292/ 157485
2LOORENTS Cheryl39828Linköpings SKF291/ 1256/ 354792
3NILSSON Therése2503IF Karlsvik263/ 3268/ 253162
Barebow - Knatte 10 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
20m-1
20m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Lina40680Järnvägens BF313/ 1294/ 1607164
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Oscar40680Järnvägens BF303/ 1291/ 1594104
Barebow - Junior 16 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WILHELMSSON Julia3811Stockamöllans IF264/ 1285/ 154954
Barebow - Elit Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1POULSEN Peter7931BS Grästorp295/ 1277/ 157261
Barebow - Elit Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MODIGS PYLS Carina7931BS Grästorp288/ 1257/ 154562
Barebow - Master 50 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KARLSSON Kjell7908BSK Sturarna271/ 1279/ 155061
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Håkan7836BS Kungsbacka322/ 1323/ 1645208
2SJÖBERG Gert7926Alingsås BK290/ 2277/ 256773
Compound - Junior 16 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HÄGGLUND Albin40680Järnvägens BF341/ 1329/ 26703311
2FORSBERG Henrik7853Luleå BS322/ 3340/ 16623016
3MERVING Gustaf40680Järnvägens BF327/ 2329/ 3656276
4TORSTENSSON Tage40680Järnvägens BF299/ 4311/ 4610185
Compound - Elit Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1VÄLLSTEDT Marcus7865Helsingborgs BSK343/ 1347/ 16904812
2PERSSON Erik53001Åkersberga BSK343/ 2343/ 36864214
3JANSSON Björn40479Stenbro BS339/ 3346/ 26854014
4HOLA Dawid3818Stockholms BK336/ 4332/ 56683014
5ÅKERMAN Fredrik7874Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb325/ 7342/ 46673111
6SVENSSON Markus40680Järnvägens BF333/ 5330/ 66632912
7LERBERG Micael7822BK Vildkaninen326/ 6328/ 76542511
8CLAESSON Pierre38389Sävsjö BK311/ 8312/ 8623166
9BYHLIN Daniel40680Järnvägens BF285/ 9305/ 9590164
Compound - Elit Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KÄCK Caroline40680Järnvägens BF336/ 1338/ 16743316
2REPPE Zandra26335Jämtlands BSK322/ 2319/ 2641205
3HAXHOLM Jenjira40479Stenbro BS306/ 3297/ 360371
4ERSSON JOSEFSSON Karin40185Nykvarns BSK258/ 4278/ 453611
Compound - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSSON Eddy7920Älvenäs BSK340/ 1327/ 36673613
2ASKLUND Lennart40479Stenbro BS325/ 3333/ 16582613
3MALM Leif7911BS Kil327/ 2328/ 26552712
4KARLSSON Bozze7942Västerås BK316/ 4317/ 4633208
5PALMQVIST Hans40680Järnvägens BF313/ 5297/ 5610144
6JOHNSON Joel7940Arboga BSK175/ 6173/ 634842
Compound - Veteran 60 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PALMQVIST Ingrid40680Järnvägens BF283/ 2302/ 1585164
2GODLUND Eva40680Järnvägens BF293/ 1287/ 258095
Instinctive - Elit Herrar [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
40m-1
40m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SVENSSON Åke7913BK Fjädern312/ 1311/ 1623176
Barebow Motion - Senior 21 Damer [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
20m-1
20m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ROTEBRINK Jennifer40680Järnvägens BF285/ 1287/ 157273