Jeugd FITA Berkel-Enschot 2019 Jeugd FITA Berkel-Enschot 2019
Handboogvereniging De Meierijers (1284)
Berkel-Enschot, from 23-06-2019 to 23-06-2019
Jeugd FITA Berkel-Enschot 2019
Deelnemers gesorteerd op wedstrijd
 
CD2Compound Dames Cat. 2 (Aspiranten 12-13)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1072L’ARC
022BDAATZELAAR MaritSes. 1
1329HBC DOELGERICHT
023CVLAARDINGERBROEK ZoëSes. 1
CD3Compound Dames Cat. 3 (Cadetten 14-17)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1163EHS
018cJANSSEN AuroraSes. 1
CH1Compound Heren Cat. 1 (Aspiranten t/m 11)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1021E.M.M WAALWIJK
024BOIJEN Lars vanSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
025BBOS OliverSes. 1
CH2Compound Heren Cat. 2 (Aspiranten 12-13)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1099HBV ONTSPANNING
022CMORTEL Rick van deSes. 1
CH3Compound Heren Cat. 3 (Cadetten 14-17)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1234ACHILLES
014CDEULING HugoSes. 1
1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS
009CVLIEGER MatthewSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
008ATEMPELMAN DamianSes. 1
CH4Compound Heren Cat. 4 (Junioren 18-20)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN
003ABROEKHOVEN Mark vanSes. 1
HD1Hout Dames Cat. 1 (Aspiranten t/m 11)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1284DE MEIERIJERS
024CWIERSMA JulesSes. 1
HD2Hout Dames Cat. 2 (Aspiranten 12-13)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1284DE MEIERIJERS
021AHEESEWIJK Marieke vanSes. 1
HH1Hout Heren Cat. 1 (Aspiranten t/m 11)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1393HBV DRACHTSTERPIJL
025CVRIES Tycho DeSes. 1
HH4Hout Heren Cat. 4 (Junioren 18-20)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1284DE MEIERIJERS
002AWIJDEMANS VincentSes. 1
RD2Recurve Dames Cat. 2 (Aspiranten 12-13)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1022DE HEERLIJKHEID
020CROOIJACKERS DaniqueSes. 1
019CSTRUIJK EsmeraldaSes. 1
1045LANDMANS UNIE
022AAARLE Sophie vanSes. 1
1285HBS PIJLSNEL
023BPORSIUS SioraSes. 1
1719PIJLSNEL
021BKOSTER LisaSes. 1
RD3Recurve Dames Cat. 3 (Cadetten 14-17)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1006HKS
012BLELIEVELD CheyenneSes. 1
1057DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS
006BCLAASEN ArianaSes. 1
007BMAURIK Iris VanSes. 1
005BSANDERS BrittSes. 1
1072L’ARC
014ADAATZELAAR MarchaSes. 1
1085VZOD
012AGRINSVEN Marit vanSes. 1
1094HBV CONCORDIA
013CBERK Sheila van denSes. 1
1098OGIO
012CWILLEMSEN FlorijnSes. 1
1191EENDRACHT ST. SEBASTIAAN
013APRIJT Nanne van derSes. 1
1230ABC TAXUC
010DLOMMERS SyrtSes. 1
1236ASSUMBURG
014BVOORTMAN EmiliaSes. 1
1284DE MEIERIJERS
006CDEAVILLE JadeSes. 1
005CPULLENS TjarinaSes. 1
007CROZEN TiffanySes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
007APOST JasmijnSes. 1
005ATEMPELMAN Mary-AnnSes. 1
006AVISSER SavannaSes. 1
1328BREDIUSSCHUTTERS
011CHENGST SerenaSes. 1
RD4Recurve Dames Cat. 4 (Junioren 18-20)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK
003CPOLS JenniferSes. 1
1098OGIO
002CBROUWER EmilySes. 1
RH1Recurve Heren Cat. 1 (Aspiranten t/m 11)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1284DE MEIERIJERS
024ABAAIJENS JarnoSes. 1
025ASTERRE Thomas van derSes. 1
RH2Recurve Heren Cat. 2 (Aspiranten 12-13)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK
019DKOENIS JasperSes. 1
1004SINT SEBASTIAEN
023ALONT SemSes. 1
1094HBV CONCORDIA
019BGORKUM Jarno vanSes. 1
1244SHS
021CKOREMAN LarsSes. 1
1284DE MEIERIJERS
019AHAGEN LucaSes. 1
020AMELIS TymoSes. 1
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG
020BHENDRIKS LoekSes. 1
RH3Recurve Heren Cat. 3 (Cadetten 14-17)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK
017AVREEZE Fimme deSes. 1
1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH
015AROMMENS RobertSes. 1
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN
010BDIEPSTRATEN ZenoSes. 1
1057DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS
004BVRIES Sietse DeSes. 1
1065NIMROD
018BWILDE Davy DeSes. 1
1087DE VRIENDENKRING 1897
011DBROESS SjefSes. 1
1094HBV CONCORDIA
013DBERK Tristan van denSes. 1
016AJANSEN JarnoSes. 1
1130DE ZWARTMIKKERS
015CDELIEN MaartenSes. 1
1172GRENSJAGERS
016BSTEER JelteSes. 1
1174HBV ONTSPANNING
010ACAMP MarlonSes. 1
011AVERKOULEN DavidSes. 1
1230ABC TAXUC
009DCLEEF Tristan vanSes. 1
1231CENTAUR
006DBRUIJNS TimSes. 1
005DCLAASSEN HanjoSes. 1
004DGARCIA RamiroSes. 1
009BSTEPHENS JamesSes. 1
1243MBSOV NOORDKOP
018aANGEVARE TobiasSes. 1
1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS
008COTTERLO Bodhi vanSes. 1
1284DE MEIERIJERS
004CWEIJTMANS MichaelSes. 1
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG
017BHENDRIKS QuinSes. 1
1309ST. BERNARDUS
017CLAARHOVEN Kay vanSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
004AKRIJGSMAN KristianSes. 1
1328BREDIUSSCHUTTERS
010CSMITS OlavSes. 1
1342DE GRENSSCHUTTERS
014DWILLEMSEN StanSes. 1
1349ACE-XCLUSIVE
008BBUITENHUIS RichardSes. 1
1363ROBIN HOOD
008DBIJKERK GerbenSes. 1
007DVOS HesselSes. 1
507OSS OVERREPEN
013BCOLLAS ArneSes. 1
91WSS
016CTHEUNIS MarcoSes. 1
RH4Recurve Heren Cat. 4 (Junioren 18-20)
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1021E.M.M WAALWIJK
001BROSENBRAND WesselSes. 1
1098OGIO
001CGREEF Lars deSes. 1
1284DE MEIERIJERS
001ATILBORG Robin vanSes. 1