Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Eskilstuna Bågskyttesällskap (EBS)
Skjulstahallen, Eskilstuna
Lat 59.3425194 Long 16.485895, from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Recurve Elit Herrar
 
Recurve Elit Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
Kval
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Guld
1SJÖBERG Kaj7926Alingsås BK572-266676
2DJERF Sebastian2797Lindome BK573-166660
3EKHOLM Mikael7864BK Gripen548-1977736
4MÖLLERBERG Karl3811Stockamöllans IF539-2866702
5LINDBERG Marcus40680Järnvägens BF564-667(0) 3
5LUNDBERG Markus41659Kalmar BS568-466(0) 3
7LINDBERG Johan7908BSK Sturarna563-967(0) 0
7STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis7878Huskvarna BK564-776(0) 0
9ANDERSSON Jan-Åke7822BK Vildkaninen540-2571
9ANDERSSON Jonatan40479Stenbro BS548-1874
9BJERENDAL Göran2797Lindome BK569-363
9FLINK Ludvig7853Luleå BS562-1062
9FORSBERG Johan7855BSK Pilen549-1760
9JOHANNESSON Thorbjörn7942Västerås BK543-2263
9LARSSON Mikael7826Sandvikens BSK557-1365
9NILSSON Stefan2503IF Karlsvik557-1262
17BENGTSSON Per3818Stockholms BK564-83
17DANIELSSON Mikael3818Stockholms BK546-210
17GIDENSKÖLD Ulf7838Halmstads BF538-312
17GRAPE Arent3993Södertälje BF546-205
17HÅKANSSON Jonathan7809Karlshamns BSK539-305
17HEIN Andreas7864BK Gripen558-114
17JANSSON Björn40479Stenbro BS536-322
17JOHANSSON Mikael7934Skövde BSK554-143
17LINDWALL Magnus7895Tyresö BS539-270
17MALUTIN Alex7944BK Friskyttarna539-261
17MOSÉN Jacob7874Trelleborgs Bågskytteklubb552-151
17OLSSON Elias39828Linköpings SKF551-165
17SANDSTRÖM Anders7896Upplands Väsby BSK541-242
17SKALBERG Andreas2503IF Karlsvik567-54
17THUN Martin2797Lindome BK542-235
17WIBERG Thomas44935Roslagens Bågskytteklubb539-295
33ÖSTMAN Martin7853Luleå BS536-33
34LEV Zadok7822BK Vildkaninen533-34
35RÖNNLUND Rolf7853Luleå BS533-35
36ERIKSSON Henrik7915Karlstads BK532-36
37JACOBSSON Lukas2797Lindome BK530-37
38STJERNQVIST Elliot43312Huddinge BSK528-38
39RÄFSBÄCK Roger7896Upplands Väsby BSK528-39
40ANDERSSON Linus3993Södertälje BF527-40
41SVANBERG Andreas3818Stockholms BK526-41
42ALVEBLAD Stefan44935Roslagens Bågskytteklubb522-42
43DYLANDER Rikard7948Mjölby BS522-43
44TORESSON Klas40680Järnvägens BF522-44
45HÄGG Linus7944BK Friskyttarna520-45
46FREDRIKSSON David7948Mjölby BS520-46
47ANDERSSON Leif7908BSK Sturarna520-47
48BOSTRÖM Conny7948Mjölby BS519-48
49PALM Claes7828Angereds BS519-49
50IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818Stockholms BK516-50
51MAURITZSON Roger7809Karlshamns BSK514-51
52PRIKLONSKY Johan3818Stockholms BK513-52
53PALO Ulf7855BSK Pilen512-53
54KÖHLER Paul7854BSK Nimrod511-54
55PERSSON Gösta7848Östersunds BSK506-55
56WELANDER Jan44935Roslagens Bågskytteklubb505-56
57ELLESJÖ Sören7908BSK Sturarna503-57
58SÖDERQVIST Hans3818Stockholms BK503-58
59ERIKSSON Kjell7895Tyresö BS502-59
60KARLSTEDT Erik40479Stenbro BS500-60
61DAHLÉN Thomas2797Lindome BK499-61
62DELTÉN Johan7953Åtvidabergs BSK492-62
63WESTERLIND Fredrik7878Huskvarna BK487-63
64JOHANSSON Tomas7809Karlshamns BSK479-64
65JENSEN Peter7838Halmstads BF477-65
66KARLGREN Christer7944BK Friskyttarna475-66
67LJUNGQVIST Patrik7888BK Danapilen473-67
68EKMAN Thomas7948Mjölby BS471-68
69BOSTRÖM Bo7948Mjölby BS471-69
70ENGDAHL Morgan7838Halmstads BF465-70
71KROUTHÉN Björn39815IF Ulvarna BSK464-71
72STREIJFFERT Mats7838Halmstads BF454-72
73HELLSTEN Adam3818Stockholms BK440-73
74ARVEHELL Berryl7944BK Friskyttarna436-74
75HENRIKSSON Peter2797Lindome BK432-75
76MALM Mathias36531Nora BSK407-76
77GUSTAFSSON Mikael36531Nora BSK382-77
78IVARSSON Rolf7913BK Fjädern378-78