Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Eskilstuna Bågskyttesällskap (EBS)
Skjulstahallen, Eskilstuna
Lat 59.3425194 Long 16.485895, from 16-03-2019 to 17-03-2019
Inomhus-SM tavla 2019
Kvaldag
Barebow Elit Herrar
 
Barebow Elit Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
Kval
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Guld
1OTTOSSON Martin7887Västerviks BSK563-166666
2JONSSON Erik40385BSK Edsbyn539-367772
3LUNDMARK Fredrik7908BSK Sturarna545-267716
4SVENSSON Åke7913BK Fjädern517-1276604
5ANDERSSON Håkan7836BS Kungsbacka536-465(0) 4
6POULSEN Peter7931BS Grästorp499-2566(0) 2
7HASSILA Joakim3818Stockholms BK522-666(0) 1
7LARSSON Mattias39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb521-766(0) 1
9BJÖRK Anders7864BK Gripen516-1365
9BJÖRK Christoffer40385BSK Edsbyn502-2364
9FRANSSON John39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb509-1670
9IVERSEN Stig7928Borås BS520-960
9LILJEGREN Jan31583BK Fiskgjusen507-1973
9NISKANEN Jouko40385BSK Edsbyn528-562
9PERSSON Bo7872Skurups BK518-1160
9SVEDBERG Anders39828Linköpings SKF510-1563
17HANSSON Peter44935Roslagens Bågskytteklubb489-310
17HUSSIN ZADE Jafar7821BSK Siljanspilen495-270
17JANTOL David52887ALC Hornet Team Sweden499-260
17JONSSON Claes7928Borås BS500-244
17KRISTIANSSON Tobias7814Uddevalla BSK490-290
17LARSSON Magnus7880Skogens IF Korsvägen513-143
17LUNDBERG Martin7942Västerås BK507-184
17NILSSON Magnus31583BK Fiskgjusen519-100
17NYSTEDT Hans40479Stenbro BS487-320
17OLSONI Ian3818Stockholms BK489-300
17OLSSON Anders2797Lindome BK505-211
17REIS Jonas7833Kungälvs BSK521-84
17SANDGREN Per7903Stallarholmens BK505-204
17SCHANDERSSON Casper40185Nykvarns BSK504-220
17STRIMARK Miranda7858Örebro BK Jaktpilen508-171
17ZIPLIES Hartmut39815IF Ulvarna BSK495-280
33AXELSSON Frank7883Tranås BSK485-33
34HELLMARK Bo7828Angereds BS483-34
35HEINONEN Jacob39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb483-35
36ADAMS David7905Kungsängens BK482-36
37ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas7905Kungsängens BK482-37
38SJÖBERG Gert7926Alingsås BK480-38
39LINDELL Hans7833Kungälvs BSK479-39
40WARD Kevin7915Karlstads BK478-40
41SEGER Björne7895Tyresö BS477-41
42EDLING Per7905Kungsängens BK470-42
43OSKARSSON Roine7884BSK Vaggeryd468-43
44KRONVALL Lars7880Skogens IF Korsvägen468-44
45FREDRIKSSON Emil7883Tranås BSK466-45
46ENERHOLM Anders39815IF Ulvarna BSK465-46
47LARSSON Fredrik39828Linköpings SKF464-47
48KARLSSON Kjell7908BSK Sturarna464-48
49SENTELL Ken7896Upplands Väsby BSK464-49
50BENSCHJÖLD Håkan41659Kalmar BS463-50
51THORSLUND Urban39815IF Ulvarna BSK462-51
52HALL Mattias3811Stockamöllans IF461-52
53LAGERGREN Emil7913BK Fjädern461-53
54AXELSSON Viggo7883Tranås BSK461-54
55REHN Sune7883Tranås BSK460-55
56CARLÉN Stig3993Södertälje BF458-56
57ORTIZ Max2797Lindome BK457-57
58DANIELSSON Andreas4744IK Österviking454-58
59PEDERSEN Palle7828Angereds BS452-59
60SOBEL Jon3818Stockholms BK451-60
61LINDGREN Jakob39828Linköpings SKF451-61
62DAGSKÖLD Sven3818Stockholms BK447-62
63ALSTRÖM Klas2797Lindome BK439-63
64KARLSSON Per33883Nynäshamns BSK438-64
65LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik7903Stallarholmens BK438-65
66REHN Leif7883Tranås BSK436-66
67ARVIDSSON Henry7931BS Grästorp436-67
68HANSSON Leif7872Skurups BK433-68
69ANDERSSON Kenneth40185Nykvarns BSK429-69
70WILHELMSSON Patrik3811Stockamöllans IF428-70
71ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael39815IF Ulvarna BSK427-71
72PETTERSSON Lars-ove39815IF Ulvarna BSK425-72
73FRANK Peter40185Nykvarns BSK421-73
74SONESTEDT Per7904Strängnäs BSK416-74
75SKÖLD Jan-Olov44935Roslagens Bågskytteklubb415-75
76LINDEVY BIELKE Stefan7836BS Kungsbacka408-76
77APELKVIST Ola39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb400-77
78KARLSSON Jan-Erik7822BK Vildkaninen391-78
79AHONEN Mikael7903Stallarholmens BK377-79
80REDIN Stefan7903Stallarholmens BK372-80
81MALMBERG Nicklas31583BK Fiskgjusen370-81
82SANDEGREN Per7903Stallarholmens BK355-82
83HUZELIUS Jan7895Tyresö BS329-83