2019 Arizona State Indoor Championships 2019 Arizona State Indoor Championships
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility - Indoor Range, from 19-01-2019 to 27-01-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1PARK AndrewAZUSA-Arizona281/ 1285/ 1288/ 1294/ 111487637
2MIRICH JacksonAZUSA-Arizona276/ 2278/ 2284/ 2286/ 211246049
3BUCHER RickAZUSA-Arizona231/ 6244/ 4267/ 3249/ 39912530
4CANAN ClaytonAZUSA-Arizona241/ 4243/ 5249/ 4245/ 69782629
5KAIRIS AlexAZUSA-Arizona239/ 5243/ 6239/ 6238/ 79591925
6KETTELHUT RandyAZUSA-Arizona254/ 3222/ 9235/ 7247/ 49581838
7FURMAN RobertAZUSA-Arizona230/ 7245/ 3232/ 8246/ 59531638
8MORGAN JonathanAZUSA-Arizona229/ 8226/ 8246/ 5237/ 89381725
9BALCH MarkAZUSA-Arizona212/10183/10218/ 9205/ 9818819
10KIMBALL RileyAZUSA-Arizona225/ 9230/ 700455412
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1NUGENT MollyAZUSA-Arizona275/ 1284/ 1280/ 1270/ 111095249
2LARD KelseyAZUSA-Arizona268/ 2268/ 2275/ 2269/ 210803958
3CHAN JoyceAZUSA-Arizona251/ 4265/ 3249/ 3254/ 310192043
4GOSNELL HeatherAZUSA-Arizona240/ 5246/ 5221/ 4219/ 49261027
5RODRIGUEZ EleanorAZUSA-Arizona252/ 3265/ 4120/ 50/ 56371324
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1AUSTIN ChrisAZUSA-Arizona275/ 1279/ 1282/ 1282/ 211185451
2MUSSMAN ChrisAZUSA-Arizona273/ 2267/ 2279/ 2287/ 111065048
3ASHBY BlakeAZUSA-Arizona255/ 3248/ 3259/ 3256/ 310182639
4FOCHT JerodAZUSA-Arizona245/ 4239/ 4240/ 5253/ 49772129
5MOORE PhillipAZUSA-Arizona245/ 5219/ 6244/ 4248/ 59561834
6ROUGHTON StephenAZUSA-Arizona220/ 6225/ 5217/ 6234/ 68961428
7MORGAN GarrickAZUSA-Arizona132/ 7126/ 7151/ 7110/ 751925
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1JENSEN WhitneyAZUSA-Arizona279/ 2278/ 1280/ 1275/ 211125351
2STAINS KatieAZUSA-Arizona280/ 1271/ 2263/ 3277/ 110914945
3WAPNIARSKI ZoeyAZUSA-Arizona265/ 3259/ 3271/ 2263/ 310582954
4SCHAECHER MadisonAZUSA-Arizona82/ 4105/ 462/ 446/ 429526
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HJERPE WaylonAZUSA-Arizona266/ 1271/ 1280/ 1283/ 111004946
2HUEY JosephAZUSA-Arizona261/ 2263/ 2260/ 2244/ 410282341
3BRAZSKY MaxAZUSA-Arizona245/ 4249/ 3246/ 5244/ 29842529
4BLACK RyanAZUSA-Arizona245/ 3244/ 4250/ 4220/ 59591436
5TO NicholasAZUSA-Arizona190/ 5238/ 5260/ 3244/ 39322234
6MORGAN JarredAZUSA-Arizona121/ 6160/ 679/ 6155/ 651528
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BONILLA LaelaniAZUSA-Arizona274/ 1258/ 1269/ 1279/ 110804441
2GRUJICIC TamaraAZUSA-Arizona252/ 2242/ 2237/ 3246/ 29772130
3CHRISTIANSEN/ADAMS OlyviaAZUSA-Arizona234/ 3216/ 5215/ 5236/ 49011820
4FISK PeitynAZUSA-Arizona198/ 5219/ 4242/ 2241/ 39001224
5BREID EmmaAZUSA-Arizona195/ 6226/ 3206/ 7202/ 68291516
6SEVERNS TeaganAZUSA-Arizona218/ 4179/ 7220/ 4212/ 5829523
7MONTERO MedleyAZUSA-Arizona195/ 7183/ 6211/ 6181/ 7770817
8MORGAN SierraAZUSA-Arizona160/ 8119/ 8154/ 8128/ 8561112
Recurve - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1NIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-Arizona242/ 1254/ 2265/ 1240/ 210013034
2MAURER JedidiahAZUSA-Arizona235/ 2257/ 1236/ 2234/ 39622328
3ASHBY JordonAZUSA-Arizona227/ 3230/ 3234/ 3245/ 19362031
4FUREDAY GundryAZUSA-Arizona149/ 4143/ 40029205
5FOTH ZacharyAZUSA-Arizona16/ 558/ 532/ 445/ 415111
Recurve - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1ANDERSON LaurelAZUSA-Arizona255/ 1266/ 1266/ 1254/ 110412844
2HORNE AveryAZUSA-Arizona193/ 2198/ 2213/ 2175/ 37791215
3VADLAMUDI SamhithaAZUSA-Arizona153/ 5175/ 4207/ 3178/ 2713914
4CREWS MariahAZUSA-Arizona157/ 4143/ 5173/ 4175/ 3648812
5STAINS HaileyAZUSA-Arizona159/ 3197/ 3152/ 5114/ 5622213
Recurve - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1KANG AndrewAZUSA-Arizona221/ 1206/ 1227/ 1233/ 18871122
2BOVE NathanAZUSA-Arizona65/ 271/ 294/ 270/ 230003
3MATINEZ BrandenAZUSA-Arizona21/ 344/ 326/ 338/ 312900
Recurve - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1KUCKER MariskaAZUSA-Arizona224/ 1204/ 1235/ 1212/ 28751523
2FRANZONE HaileyAZUSA-Arizona196/ 3193/ 3201/ 2201/ 37911116
3KIPPES AbigailAZUSA-Arizona199/ 2183/ 4200/ 3194/ 4776918
4LIU CelineAZUSA-Arizona164/ 6173/ 5157/ 6233/ 17271012
5STONECIPHER DakotaAZUSA-Arizona181/ 4201/ 2175/ 5158/ 6715815
6PARKER RachelAZUSA-Arizona175/ 5170/ 6194/ 4169/ 570858
Recurve - Master 50 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1ANDERSON MichaelAZUSA-Arizona266/ 2266/ 1275/ 1273/ 110804144
2GOSNELL RonAZUSA-Arizona270/ 1256/ 2248/ 2257/ 310313143
3FOCHT EricAZUSA-Arizona233/ 4249/ 3237/ 4260/ 29792427
4BRADY LawrenceAZUSA-Arizona239/ 3187/ 4248/ 3238/ 49121130
Recurve - Master 60 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1YAMAGUCHI GaryAZUSA-Arizona268/ 2274/ 2273/ 1282/ 110974551
2RABSKA DonAZUSA-Arizona270/ 1277/ 1269/ 2271/ 210874253
3BETTS MikeAZUSA-Arizona207/ 3201/ 3211/ 3213/ 3832414
Recurve - Master 60 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1WALTER LynnAZUSA-Arizona249/ 1235/ 2233/ 1238/ 19551635
2LABEAU DianaAZUSA-Arizona230/ 2238/ 1229/ 2236/ 29331524
Recurve - Master 70 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1SWARTZFAGER DennisAZUSA-Arizona244/ 1228/ 1254/ 1225/ 29511435
2MOORE PaulAZUSA-Arizona231/ 3218/ 4204/ 3242/ 18951423
3HORNE JamesAZUSA-Arizona219/ 4227/ 2223/ 2220/ 38891223
4LABEAU TerryAZUSA-Arizona238/ 2220/ 3183/ 4203/ 48441430
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1KELLER PaetonAZUSA-Arizona293/ 2297/ 1297/ 1294/ 1118110119
2FLAKE WadeAZUSA-Arizona298/ 1290/ 2291/ 2285/ 511648534
3LESATZ VanceAZUSA-Arizona286/ 4287/ 6289/ 3288/ 311507050
4POLLEI JordanAZUSA-Arizona286/ 4289/ 4286/ 4285/ 511466654
5JOHNSON JeremiahAZUSA-Arizona282/10288/ 5286/ 4289/ 211456653
6MARTIN BrandonAZUSA-Arizona282/10289/ 3285/ 6282/1011386058
7CRONIN BrianAZUSA-Arizona285/ 8282/ 9279/13285/ 511315365
8GILLESPIE DustinAZUSA-Arizona286/ 4281/11280/11284/ 911315169
9WAGNER BradleyAZUSA-Arizona285/ 7280/12281/ 9284/ 811305266
10HENSBERRY KevinAZUSA-Arizona283/ 9277/14280/11287/ 411274773
11FLOYD JoelAZUSA-Arizona282/12283/ 7282/ 8279/1211264772
12NIELSEN RyanAZUSA-Arizona281/14281/10282/ 7274/1311184568
13SPECK MichaelAZUSA-Arizona281/13279/13276/14281/1111174077
14BACHMAN TylerAZUSA-Arizona265/17273/15281/ 9268/1510872686
15MCCAIN JimmyAZUSA-Arizona268/16271/16267/15273/1410792376
16FYFFE MatthewAZUSA-Arizona287/ 3283/ 70/ 205703128
17TRIPLETT ScottAZUSA-Arizona280/150/110/100/162801118
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1CRONIN DeannaAZUSA-Arizona281/ 1280/ 1284/ 1286/ 111315267
2GARCIA EricaAZUSA-Arizona281/ 1272/ 3277/ 2272/ 311023080
3CUCHIARA  Heather AZUSA-Arizona275/ 3276/ 2269/ 3275/ 210952979
4ROSAS V.AZUSA-Arizona265/ 4264/ 4260/ 4263/ 410521379
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1YEE SpencerAZUSA-Arizona289/ 1290/ 1290/ 1294/ 111638337
2WAGNER ThompsonAZUSA-Arizona289/ 1288/ 2285/ 2285/ 211476851
3TERSEY KolinAZUSA-Arizona286/ 3282/ 3285/ 2283/ 311365762
4BACHMAN RyanAZUSA-Arizona268/ 4248/ 4262/ 4260/ 410381572
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1KELLER ElisaAZUSA-Arizona283/ 1287/ 1284/ 1284/ 111385862
2HICKS KimberlyAZUSA-Arizona275/ 3282/ 2277/ 3281/ 211153683
3SCHLIEF MadisonAZUSA-Arizona277/ 2276/ 3282/ 2274/ 411093874
4MCLEAN AutumnAZUSA-Arizona268/ 4272/ 4268/ 5275/ 310832279
5REED GraceAZUSA-Arizona265/ 5268/ 5270/ 4265/ 510682853
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1LEVARIO TravisAZUSA-Arizona287/ 1280/ 1278/ 1290/ 111355663
2MOZILO ChristopherAZUSA-Arizona277/ 3274/ 2276/ 3272/ 410993179
3AMUNDSEN Kiel AZUSA-Arizona278/ 2272/ 3267/ 5275/ 310922585
4SIDELL MatthewAZUSA-Arizona270/ 4262/ 7276/ 2279/ 210872585
5ADKINS PrestonAZUSA-Arizona265/ 5268/ 4273/ 4270/ 510762767
6BRUNKO HunterAZUSA-Arizona259/ 7263/ 6266/ 6262/ 610501867
7STROJEK TrevorAZUSA-Arizona264/ 6266/ 5261/ 8256/ 710471280
8BUBBY SivaAZUSA-Arizona223/ 8254/ 8262/ 7246/ 89851050
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BRANCH AmandaAZUSA-Arizona277/ 1275/ 1282/ 1276/ 111103481
2CLEGHORN AlexandraAZUSA-Arizona264/ 3267/ 2265/ 2272/ 210682173
3SMITH AnnabellaAZUSA-Arizona272/ 2251/ 4263/ 3269/ 310552074
4AINSWORTH CailynAZUSA-Arizona262/ 4267/ 3258/ 4233/ 410201470
Compound - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1STANFIELD TylerAZUSA-Arizona272/ 2281/ 1281/ 1283/ 111174771
2ALIHODZIC AllenAZUSA-Arizona273/ 1272/ 3277/ 2279/ 211013575
3HENDRICKSON StoneAZUSA-Arizona272/ 3274/ 2268/ 3264/ 410782287
4NIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-Arizona270/ 4270/ 4266/ 5261/ 510671678
5YANEZ  Eric AZUSA-Arizona262/ 5255/ 6267/ 4267/ 310511871
6RIST Brenson AZUSA-Arizona248/ 6267/ 5246/ 6256/ 61017869
7BUBBY RamAZUSA-Arizona221/ 7224/ 7226/ 7226/ 7897433
8GOMEZ DiegoAZUSA-Arizona180/ 8186/ 8165/ 8181/ 8712313
Compound - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1SMITH ShayleeAZUSA-Arizona275/ 1275/ 1272/ 1269/ 110913076
2STEINESS HarleighAZUSA-Arizona255/ 4259/ 2262/ 2265/ 210411462
3GRAHAM LillyAZUSA-Arizona266/ 2246/ 4258/ 3256/ 410261266
4LICKFELDT  Cameron AZUSA-Arizona248/ 6258/ 3254/ 4251/ 510111260
5FELIX KayleeAZUSA-Arizona263/ 3244/ 5238/ 5260/ 310051067
6TERCERO IsabellaAZUSA-Arizona255/ 5236/ 7224/ 6224/ 7939649
7HELMAN HaleyAZUSA-Arizona220/ 7240/ 6217/ 7237/ 6914643
Compound - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1LICKFELDT  ColeAZUSA-Arizona260/ 1258/ 1252/ 1258/ 110281655
2STANFIELD HunterAZUSA-Arizona236/ 2236/ 2223/ 2238/ 2933644
3AYALA BenjaminAZUSA-Arizona167/ 3185/ 3181/ 3140/ 3673220
4HOBEL JakeAZUSA-Arizona114/ 4111/ 4125/ 4131/ 448119
Compound - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1CARLSON EllaAZUSA-Arizona268/ 1258/ 1259/ 1271/ 110561873
Compound - Master 50 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1POLLEI TomAZUSA-Arizona285/ 2288/ 2286/ 1287/ 111466654
2BRUNKO KenAZUSA-Arizona286/ 1290/ 1282/ 3284/ 211426454
3FAWCETT DavidAZUSA-Arizona280/ 5287/ 3284/ 2278/ 411295463
4VEIDMARK III ArvidAZUSA-Arizona281/ 3277/ 5282/ 5284/ 211244673
5YODER KyleAZUSA-Arizona278/ 6283/ 4282/ 5278/ 511214375
6MUGAVERO DonAZUSA-Arizona277/ 7276/ 6282/ 3273/ 711083873
7KESTER CharlieAZUSA-Arizona280/ 4276/ 7278/ 7273/ 711073971
8GRANATA RichardAZUSA-Arizona270/ 8271/ 8272/ 8276/ 610892385
Compound - Master 50 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BELZNER CatherineAZUSA-Arizona275/ 1276/ 1268/ 4277/ 110963575
2MUGAVERO LoriAZUSA-Arizona272/ 3273/ 2271/ 2270/ 310862286
3KELLER WestAZUSA-Arizona267/ 4267/ 3277/ 1270/ 210812178
4LORD StephanieAZUSA-Arizona275/ 2265/ 4270/ 3269/ 410792178
Compound - Master 60 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BUTTERFIELD LarryAZUSA-Arizona285/ 2289/ 1284/ 2288/ 111466654
2MORAN BretAZUSA-Arizona285/ 1277/ 3285/ 1283/ 211305364
3SMITH WalterAZUSA-Arizona277/ 3279/ 2277/ 3281/ 311143979
4COOK EddyAZUSA-Arizona258/ 5265/ 4273/ 4266/ 510622170
5CORDIVIN  EdgarAZUSA-Arizona260/ 4248/ 5264/ 5268/ 410401569
Compound - Master 60 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MORAN ChrisAZUSA-Arizona269/ 1267/ 1266/ 1263/ 110652369
Compound - Master 70 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1ORTH RichardAZUSA-Arizona278/ 2277/ 1275/ 3273/ 211033576
2PENNINGTON MarkAZUSA-Arizona281/ 1275/ 2275/ 2272/ 311033475
3BABB RonnieAZUSA-Arizona269/ 3272/ 3276/ 1275/ 110922779
Compound - Collegiate Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HULL KyleAZUSA-Arizona279/ 1284/ 1279/ 1256/ 310983476
2LILLEGARD DevinAZUSA-Arizona270/ 2276/ 2276/ 2268/ 210903374
3HOLLIDAY CarlAZUSA-Arizona247/ 3263/ 3269/ 3269/ 110481871
Compound - Collegiate Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HANSEMANN IsabellaAZUSA-Arizona291/ 1290/ 1290/ 1291/ 111628238
2LESTER SarahAZUSA-Arizona285/ 2282/ 2280/ 2283/ 211305266
3SPREHE BrianneAZUSA-Arizona267/ 3254/ 3255/ 3267/ 310431068
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1FOSTER BryanAZUSA-Arizona202/ 3224/ 1234/ 1242/ 19022017
2SMITH DavidAZUSA-Arizona206/ 2205/ 3189/ 2204/ 2804724
3SEFRANKA ScottAZUSA-Arizona219/ 1210/ 2179/ 3173/ 3781818
4HUTARO RicardoAZUSA-Arizona184/ 4197/ 4151/ 4149/ 4681215
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1RICHARDS MelodyAZUSA-Arizona235/ 1253/ 1248/ 1238/ 19741834
2CHILDRESS SandraAZUSA-Arizona132/ 3161/ 2174/ 2140/ 2607512
3SZAFASZ AlyssaAZUSA-Arizona155/ 2118/ 3174/ 2139/ 358645
Barebow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1VAN HORN BreannaAZUSA-Arizona46/ 125/ 191/ 118/ 118011
Barebow - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1JOHNSON MorganAZUSA-Arizona182/ 1135/ 1156/ 1136/ 160939
2JOHNSON MagnusAZUSA-Arizona104/ 2108/ 2130/ 2119/ 246105
Barebow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HOWARD TrinityAZUSA-Arizona184/ 1194/ 1191/ 1218/ 1787517
2HOLLEY LondonAZUSA-Arizona137/ 2148/ 2142/ 2133/ 256027
Barebow - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1WERNER DustynAZUSA-Arizona153/ 2151/ 1207/ 1177/ 1688811
2KOLB MikieAZUSA-Arizona158/ 1135/ 3196/ 2155/ 26441213
3JOHNSON MilesAZUSA-Arizona138/ 3142/ 2132/ 3145/ 3557310
4JOHNSON PhineasAZUSA-Arizona80/ 467/ 469/ 464/ 428023
Barebow - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1JOHNSON HadassahAZUSA-Arizona6/ 111/ 113/ 103000
Barebow - Master 50 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BRUNKO KenAZUSA-Arizona100/ 1128/ 1131/ 1116/ 147518
Barebow - Master 50 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1KOZAK BellaAZUSA-Arizona211/ 1191/ 1175/ 1192/ 1769520
Barebow - Collegiate Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MIRANDA RobertoAZUSA-Arizona166/ 1168/ 1154/ 2164/ 165259
2OLENSKI MatthewAZUSA-Arizona153/ 2153/ 2181/ 1149/ 263648
Barebow - Collegiate Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BAIN AnnaAZUSA-Arizona182/ 1166/ 1170/ 1185/ 1703512
Longbow - Master 60 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1SHINN RonAZUSA-Arizona203/ 1218/ 1196/ 1218/ 18351015
2DORIA RichardAZUSA-Arizona64/ 264/ 290/ 260/ 227814
Longbow - Master 70 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1GATTON JamesAZUSA-Arizona133/ 1135/ 1148/ 1161/ 157727