Brukspilen 2019 Brukspilen 2019
Södertälje BF (3993)
Lina Åtorp
Södertälje, from 17-01-2019 to 17-01-2019
Resultatlista Skjutstil och åldersklass - individuell
 
Recurve - Cadet 13 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
12m-1
Total
10
9
1HÖGFELDT Ivar40185Nykvarns BSK209/ 120932
Recurve - Elit Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1LIZAMA FARIAS Pablo43312Huddinge BSK241/ 124169
Recurve - Elit Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1HÖLAAS BORÉN Sofia3993Södertälje BF275/ 12751311
Recurve - Veteran 60 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1VINBERG Kai3993Södertälje BF261/ 1261812
Barebow - Cadet 13 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
12m-1
Total
10
9
1FRANK Linus40185Nykvarns BSK216/ 121635
2CARLSSON Victor7903Stallarholmens BK182/ 218203
Barebow - Cadet 13 Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
12m-1
Total
10
9
1VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Tilda7904Strängnäs BSK174/ 117423
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1PETTERSSON Leo39815IF Ulvarna BSK186/ 118633
Barebow - Elit Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1LUNDBERG Martin7942Västerås BK263/ 1263109
2LILJEGREN Jan31583BK Fiskgjusen256/ 225687
3CARLÉN Stig3993Södertälje BF242/ 324267
4SANDGREN Per7903Stallarholmens BK242/ 4242211
Barebow - Elit Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1ANDERSSON Pernilla3993Södertälje BF248/ 1248510
2VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Nina7904Strängnäs BSK179/ 217931
3KÄLLSERUD Carina7903Stallarholmens BK169/ 316922
Barebow - Master 50 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1FRANK Peter40185Nykvarns BSK221/ 122146
2PETTERSSON Lars-Ove39815IF Ulvarna BSK209/ 220935
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1SONESTEDT Per7904Strängnäs BSK197/ 119715
2MATTSSON Reidar40185Nykvarns BSK143/ 214322
Barebow - Veteran 60 Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1WALMSTEDT Kerstin40185Nykvarns BSK191/ 119123
Compound - Junior 16 Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1PETTERSSON Evelina40479Stenbro BS248/ 1248215
Compound - Elit Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1ANDERSSON Rolf3993Södertälje BF284/ 12841514
2BÄCKLUND Ulf40479Stenbro BS276/ 2276820
3ERIKSSON Eva52887ALC Hornet Team Sweden273/ 3273621
4ANDERSSON Bernt3993Södertälje BF259/ 4259519
Compound - Veteran 60 Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1LUNDGREN Mats40479Stenbro BS273/ 1273915
Longbow - Elit Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1ANDERSSON Kenneth7895Tyresö BS264/ 1264815
2MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993Södertälje BF263/ 2263811
3HÖLAAS Vegard3993Södertälje BF256/ 3256414
4SJÖGREN Lars3993Södertälje BF248/ 424869
5GUNNES Terje3993Södertälje BF222/ 522216
6ANESUND Magnus3993Södertälje BF210/ 621025
Longbow - Elit Damer
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1BÄCKLUND Viola40479Stenbro BS197/ 119725
Instinctive - Elit Herrar
Pos.
Skytt
Förening/Land
18m-1
Total
10
9
1HELLSÉN Jonas31583BK Fiskgjusen224/ 122447
2BEXANDER Roland31583BK Fiskgjusen216/ 221608