Stockholmspilen 2019 Stockholmspilen 2019
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 23-02-2019 to 23-02-2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
 
Omgång 1
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1ASCUKA Axel7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
1BANDERLE Mikael7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
1CSUNDLIN Tom53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
1DHOLA Dawid3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit Herrar
2AGINGBORN Petra40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit Herrar
2BBERGÖÖ Ludvig3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit Herrar
2CKARLSSON Ida7823GÄVLE BKCompound Elit Herrar
2DANDERSSON Rolf3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit Herrar
3AREMBACKEN Börje7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
3BLINDBERG Bo31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Elit Herrar
3CJOHANSSON Rickard53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
3DPETERSSON FORS Samuel31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Elit Herrar
4AJANSSON Anna7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKRecurve Elit Damer
4BIRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
4CKARLSSON Anna7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Damer
4DHELLSTEN Adam3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
5AWENDEL Michaela7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Damer
5BSVANBERG Andreas3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
5CANDERSSON Linus3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
5DRÄFSBÄCK Roger7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
6ALINDBERG Johan7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
6BJANGNÄS Erika3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Damer
6CWIBERG Thomas44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
6DERIKSSON Mikael7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
7ALINDWALL Magnus7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit Herrar
7BLIZAMA FARIAS Pablo43312HUDDINGE BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
7CSÖDERQVIST Hans3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
7DANDERSSON Leif7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit Herrar
8AMODIG Renee7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit Damer
8BGRAPE Arent3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit Herrar
8CWELANDER Jan44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit Herrar
8DERIKSSON Kjell7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit Herrar
9AKARLSSON Kjell7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 Herrar
9BEDLUND Ann-Charlotte7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit Damer
9CMALMBERG Nicklas31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Master 50 Herrar
9DSANDGREN Per7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
10AENERHOLM Anders39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
10BDAHLÉN Maria7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
10CSOBEL Jon3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
10DARVIDSSON Kerstin7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit Damer
11AZIPLIES Hartmut39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
11BJANSSON Anna7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
11COLSONI Ian3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
11DSENTELL Ken7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
12AWALMSTEDT Kerstin40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
12BZELMERLÖÖV Mikael39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
12CHASSILA Joakim3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12DHALL Robert7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
13ATHORSLUND Urban39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
13BTHOMASSON Marianne7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Damer
13CFORSSELL Paulina3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
13DSUNDBAUM Saga7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 Damer
14ALOHMANN Mark39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
14BSEGER Björne7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Master 50 Herrar
14CPETTERSSON Leo39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
14DLINDBLOM Sandra7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
15ATIMMIN Cecilia39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Damer
15BHANSSON Peter44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit Herrar
15CDAGSKÖLD Sven3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
15DCARLÉN Stig3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit Herrar
16APETTERSSON Lars-Ove39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
16BSTIGSDOTTER Jenny3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
16CMELLQVIST Clare7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Damer
16DWESTMAN Ulf7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
17ASAND Isaa1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit Herrar
17BHELLSÉN Jonas31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit Herrar
17CKJELLGREN Kenneth4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGInstinctive Elit Herrar
17DJEDENBY Ola44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Elit Herrar
18AEK Magnus7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Herrar
18BSJÖGREN Lars3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
18CMÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Damer
18DLONG Eino3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
19AANDERSSON Kenneth7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Herrar
19BMALMSTRÖM Yngve3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
19CÅSLUND Sofia7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit Damer
19DEKBY Viktor39815IF ULVARNA BSKLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
20ALINGONBACKE Tuva7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit Damer
20BLEPPÄNEN Marko3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit Herrar
20CBLOM Pernilla7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit Damer
20DLINDSTRÖM Tommy7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
21ALINDWALL Lilian7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
21CPERSSON Malin39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
21DÅSLUND Albin7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 Herrar
22AHALLBERG Patrik7908BSK STURARNABarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
22BWETTERGREN Tilde40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
22CÅSLUND Oscar7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 Herrar
23ABLOM Emil7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
23BHEDLUND Ida7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Senior 21 Damer
23COHLZON Maja7908BSK STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 Damer
23DBLOM Maja7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 Herrar