Stockholmspilen 2019 Stockholmspilen 2019
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 23-02-2019 to 23-02-2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på tävlingsmoment
 
BCHBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
021CPERSSON MalinOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
021ALINDWALL LilianOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
022AHALLBERG PatrikOmg. 1
BEDBarebow Elit Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
015ATIMMIN CeciliaOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
012AWALMSTEDT KerstinOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
013BTHOMASSON MarianneOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
010DARVIDSSON KerstinOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
009BEDLUND Ann-CharlotteOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
010BDAHLÉN MariaOmg. 1
011BJANSSON AnnaOmg. 1
016CMELLQVIST ClareOmg. 1
BEHBarebow Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
012CHASSILA JoakimOmg. 1
011COLSONI IanOmg. 1
010CSOBEL JonOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
010AENERHOLM AndersOmg. 1
014ALOHMANN MarkOmg. 1
013ATHORSLUND UrbanOmg. 1
012BZELMERLÖÖV MikaelOmg. 1
011AZIPLIES HartmutOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
015DCARLÉN StigOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
015BHANSSON PeterOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
009DSANDGREN PerOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
012DHALL RobertOmg. 1
BJDBarebow Junior 16 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
013CFORSSELL PaulinaOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
014DLINDBLOM SandraOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
013DSUNDBAUM SagaOmg. 1
BJHBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
014CPETTERSSON LeoOmg. 1
BKDBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7908BSK STURARNA
023COHLZON MajaOmg. 1
BMHBarebow Master 50 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
009CMALMBERG NicklasOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
015CDAGSKÖLD SvenOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
016APETTERSSON Lars-OveOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
014BSEGER BjörneOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
011DSENTELL KenOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
009AKARLSSON KjellOmg. 1
CCHCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7908BSK STURARNA
021DÅSLUND AlbinOmg. 1
022CÅSLUND OscarOmg. 1
CEHCompound Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
003BLINDBERG BoOmg. 1
003DPETERSSON FORS SamuelOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
002BBERGÖÖ LudvigOmg. 1
001DHOLA DawidOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
002DANDERSSON RolfOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
002AGINGBORN PetraOmg. 1
53001ÅKERSBERGA BSK
003CJOHANSSON RickardOmg. 1
001CSUNDLIN TomOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
002CKARLSSON IdaOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
001BANDERLE MikaelOmg. 1
003AREMBACKEN BörjeOmg. 1
001ASCUKA AxelOmg. 1
CKHCompound Knatte 10 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7908BSK STURARNA
REMBACKEN HarryOmg. 1
IEHInstinctive Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
1470EKERÖ IK
017ASAND IsaaOmg. 1
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
017BHELLSÉN JonasOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
016BSTIGSDOTTER JennyOmg. 1
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
017CKJELLGREN KennethOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
016DWESTMAN UlfOmg. 1
LCHLongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7908BSK STURARNA
023ABLOM EmilOmg. 1
023DBLOM MajaOmg. 1
LEDLongbow Elit Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7895TYRESÖ BS
020ALINGONBACKE TuvaOmg. 1
018CMÄÄTTÄNEN SofiaOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
020CBLOM PernillaOmg. 1
019CÅSLUND SofiaOmg. 1
LEHLongbow Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
020BLEPPÄNEN MarkoOmg. 1
018DLONG EinoOmg. 1
019BMALMSTRÖM YngveOmg. 1
018BSJÖGREN LarsOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
017DJEDENBY OlaOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
020DLINDSTRÖM TommyOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
019AANDERSSON KennethOmg. 1
018AEK MagnusOmg. 1
LJHLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
019DEKBY ViktorOmg. 1
LSDLongbow Senior 21 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
7823GÄVLE BK
023BHEDLUND IdaOmg. 1
RCDRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
40185NYKVARNS BSK
022BWETTERGREN TildeOmg. 1
REDRecurve Elit Damer
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
006BJANGNÄS ErikaOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
004AJANSSON AnnaOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
004CKARLSSON AnnaOmg. 1
005AWENDEL MichaelaOmg. 1
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
008AMODIG ReneeOmg. 1
REHRecurve Elit Herrar
Tavla
Ranking
Skytt
Omg.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
004DHELLSTEN AdamOmg. 1
004BIRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ GonzaloOmg. 1
005BSVANBERG AndreasOmg. 1
007CSÖDERQVIST HansOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
005CANDERSSON LinusOmg. 1
008BGRAPE ArentOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
007BLIZAMA FARIAS PabloOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
008CWELANDER JanOmg. 1
006CWIBERG ThomasOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
008DERIKSSON KjellOmg. 1
007ALINDWALL MagnusOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
006DERIKSSON MikaelOmg. 1
005DRÄFSBÄCK RogerOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
007DANDERSSON LeifOmg. 1
006ALINDBERG JohanOmg. 1