Stockholmspilen 2019 Stockholmspilen 2019
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 23-02-2019 to 23-02-2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1470EKERÖ IK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SAND Isaa17AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGÖÖ Ludvig2BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DAGSKÖLD Sven15CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FORSSELL Paulina13CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim12CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSTEN Adam4DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid1DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo4BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANGNÄS Erika6BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
OLSONI Ian11CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SOBEL Jon10CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERQVIST Hans7CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny16BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVANBERG Andreas5BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Linus5CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf2DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLÉN Stig15DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent8BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LEPPÄNEN Marko20BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LONG Eino18DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve19BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars18BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KJELLGREN Kenneth17CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Ida23BLongbow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Ida2CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Tommy20DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WESTMAN Ulf16DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Kenneth19ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EK Magnus18ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell8DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDWALL Lilian21ABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDWALL Magnus7ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINGONBACKE Tuva20ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia18CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SEGER Björne14BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
THOMASSON Marianne13BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin10DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Mikael6DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra14DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger5DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken11DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SANDGREN Per9DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EDLUND Ann-Charlotte9BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HALL Robert12DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Anna4ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael1BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif7DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Albin21DCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Oscar22CCompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Sofia19CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BLOM Emil23ALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Maja23DLongbow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Pernilla20CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
DAHLÉN Maria10BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik22ABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Anna11BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Anna4CRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell9ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Johan6ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MELLQVIST Clare16CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
OHLZON Maja23CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
REMBACKEN Börje3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
REMBACKEN HarryCompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
SCUKA Axel1ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga13DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
WENDEL Michaela5ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MODIG Renee8ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLSÉN Jonas17BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Bo3BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MALMBERG Nicklas9CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PETERSSON FORS Samuel3DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EKBY Viktor19DLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ENERHOLM Anders10ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LOHMANN Mark14ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Malin21CBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove16ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo14CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
THORSLUND Urban13ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TIMMIN Cecilia15ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael12BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut11ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GINGBORN Petra2ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WALMSTEDT Kerstin12ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
WETTERGREN Tilde22BRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LIZAMA FARIAS Pablo7BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HANSSON Peter15BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JEDENBY Ola17DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WELANDER Jan8CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WIBERG Thomas6CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
53001ÅKERSBERGA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Rickard3CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDLIN Tom1CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1