Stockholmspilen 2019 Stockholmspilen 2019
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 23-02-2019 to 23-02-2019
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C - D - E
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ANDERLE Mikael1B7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Kenneth19A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Leif7D7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Linus5C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf2D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ARVIDSSON Kerstin10D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BERGÖÖ Ludvig2B3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Emil23A7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Maja23D7908BSK STURARNALongbow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
BLOM Pernilla20C7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
CARLÉN Stig15D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DAGSKÖLD Sven15C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLÉN Maria10B7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
EDLUND Ann-Charlotte9B7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
EK Magnus18A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
EKBY Viktor19D39815IF ULVARNA BSKLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ENERHOLM Anders10A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Kjell8D7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Mikael6D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
F - G - H - I - J
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
FORSSELL Paulina13C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
GINGBORN Petra2A40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent8B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HALL Robert12D7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HALLBERG Patrik22A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HANSSON Peter15B44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim12C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Ida23B7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
HELLSÉN Jonas17B31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSTEN Adam4D3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid1D3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo4B3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANGNÄS Erika6B3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Anna4A7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Anna11B7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
JEDENBY Ola17D44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard3C53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
K - L - M
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
KARLSSON Anna4C7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Ida2C7823GÄVLE BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell9A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KJELLGREN Kenneth17C4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LEPPÄNEN Marko20B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Bo3B31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Johan6A7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra14D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Tommy20D7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDWALL Lilian21A7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDWALL Magnus7A7895TYRESÖ BSRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINGONBACKE Tuva20A7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LIZAMA FARIAS Pablo7B43312HUDDINGE BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LOHMANN Mark14A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LONG Eino18D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MALMBERG Nicklas9C31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve19B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MELLQVIST Clare16C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Renee8A7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
MÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia18C7895TYRESÖ BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
O - P - R - S
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
OHLZON Maja23C7908BSK STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
OLSONI Ian11C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Malin21C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
PETERSSON FORS Samuel3D31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove16A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo14C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
REMBACKEN Börje3A7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
REMBACKEN Harry7908BSK STURARNACompound Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger5D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SAND Isaa17A1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per9D7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCUKA Axel1A7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne14B7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken11D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars18B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SOBEL Jon10C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny16B3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga13D7908BSK STURARNABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDLIN Tom1C53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVANBERG Andreas5B3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERQVIST Hans7C3818STOCKHOLMS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
T - W - Z - Å
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
THOMASSON Marianne13B7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
THORSLUND Urban13A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TIMMIN Cecilia15A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
WALMSTEDT Kerstin12A40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
WELANDER Jan8C44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WENDEL Michaela5A7908BSK STURARNARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
WESTMAN Ulf16D7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WETTERGREN Tilde22B40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
WIBERG Thomas6C44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael12B39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut11A39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Albin21D7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Oscar22C7908BSK STURARNACompound Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSLUND Sofia19C7908BSK STURARNALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1